. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > 3. Runde
22:05 Kanada - Jamaika 4:0 (2:0)
23:05 El Salvador - Costa Rica 1:2 (1:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2022 > Halbfinale FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2022 > Halbfinale
16:00 Salomonen - Papua-Neuguinea 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Neuseeland - Tahiti 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > März
12:00 Sambia - Benin 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Laos - Brunei 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 Thailand - Suriname 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Liberia - Sierra Leone 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guatemala - Haiti 2:1 (2:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2022 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FC Honka 0:2
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2022 > März FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2022 > März
16:00 Frankreich - Portugal 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mauretanien - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2022 > März FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2022 > März
14:00 Zypern - Malta 3:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2022 > März FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2022 > März
10:00 Kroatien - Lettland 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Zypern - Malta 6:2
18:00 Portugal - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
12:00 Griechenland - Ungarn 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Niederlande - Slowakei 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 2 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 2 > Gruppe 3
13:00 Schweden - Serbien 2:1
16:00 Norwegen - Rumänien 12:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 2 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2021/2022 Runde 2 > Gruppe 6
11:00 Frankreich - Kroatien 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Polen - England 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Vorrunde CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Vorrunde
14:00 Mauritius - São Tomé und Príncipe 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Südsudan - Djibouti 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eswatini - Somalia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lesotho - Seychellen 3:1 (2:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Bélouizdad 3:5 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
20:30 Sacachispas - Mitre de SdE 1:1 (0:1)
20:35 Chacarita Juniors - Alvarado 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Telmo - Villa Dálmine 0:4 (0:2)
21:40 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 San Martín de San Juan - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:0 (2:0)
23:40 Chaco For Ever - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2022 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2022 > 1. Runde
00:00 Independiente - Central Norte 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:15 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:0
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Argentino de Monte Maiz 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martín de Formosa 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Racing de Córdoba - Atlético Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
22:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
22:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cipolletti - Peñarol de Chimbas 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 >
10:05 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney United 58 4:2 (0:1)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Manly United 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
06:00 Heidelberg United - Altona Magic SC 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 St Albans Saints - Melbourne Knights 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2022  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
09:30 Brisbane Roar Youth - Olympic FC 0:5 (0:2)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
05:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Cooks Hill United 4:1 (1:1)
06:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Lambton Jaffas 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2021/2022 Finals > Finale  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2021/2022 Finals > Finale
07:05 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Guanabara Finals > Halbfinale
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Rio > Finale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2022 Taça Rio > Finale
20:00 Resende - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Troféu Inconfidência > Halbfinale
21:00 Villa Nova - MG - Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG 1:3 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2022 Fase final > Halbfinale
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Caldense - MG 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Coritiba - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Maringá - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 5:3 (0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Brusque - SC - Concórdia - SC 1:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2022 Fase final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2022 Fase final > Halbfinale
21:00 Barcelona - BA - Jacuipense - BA 0:0
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Abstieg  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2022 Abstieg >
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Íbis - PE 1:1
20:00 Vera Cruz - PE - Sete de Setembro - PE 2:2
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Gruppe A
21:00 Botafogo - PB - Sousa - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Final > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2022 Fase Final > Halbfinale
23:30 Sport - PE - CR Brasil - AL 3:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2022 > 2. Runde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2022 > 2. Runde
00:00 La Higuera - Santiago Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 General Velásquez - Santa Cruz 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportes Iberia - Deportes Temuco 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Provincial Ranco - Puerto Montt 1:4 (1:2)
22:30 San Antonio Unido - San Luis 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
22:30 San Bernardo Unido - CD Magallanes 0:6 (0:1)
23:00 Provincial Ovalle - Copiapó 3:2 (3:0)
23:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente - Rangers 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
23:00 CSD Lautaro - Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Deportes Concepción - Fernández Vial 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
15:30 Thisted FC - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 KoldingQ - FC Thy-Thisted Q 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Hannover 96 II 4:4 (3:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. SC Feucht 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach 3:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Garching - VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen 3:5 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TuS Schwachhausen 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 SFL Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven 0:6 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hünfelder SV 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Steinbach 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Oldenburg 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Blau-Weiß Lohne 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Rotenburger SV 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSG Backnang - SSV Reutlingen 3:0
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SV Oberachern 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TuS Dassendorf 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 6:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Pesch 1956 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SpVg Frechen 20 - Siegburger SV 04 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - VfL Alfter 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 TVD Velbert - Cronenberger SC 5:3 (2:3)
15:00 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - SC Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FSV Duisburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:6 (0:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Pampow 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Oberlausitz 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Wormatia Worms 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - FCE Rheine 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Viktoria Clarholz 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - TuS Ennepetal 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 SC Sand - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bayern München - SGS Essen 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 RB Leipzig - SV Meppen 4:2 (3:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV 07 Elversberg 3:5 (3:4)
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SG 99 Andernach 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
00:00 Olmedo - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Imbabura - Atlético Santo Domingo 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Chacaritas FC - El Nacional 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 América de Quito - Libertad de Loja 4:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
01:00 UPS Carneras - Técnico Universitario 4:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
15:00 Espuce FC - Ñañas 2:3
16:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Leones del Norte 0:3
18:00 Emelec - Quito FC 2:2
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Manchester United WFC - Everton FC 3:1
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:9
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - JA Drancy 0:3 (0:0) Wert.
15:00 Montfermeil - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Clermont Foot - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Concarneau - EA Guingamp 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 LB Châteauroux - SA Mérignac 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - USSA Vertou 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
12:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 AS Béziers - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Istres 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Toulon - Pieve di Lota 14:0 (6:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - US Colomiers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
12:45 Irodotos - AS Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Apollon Lárissa - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 AE Lárissa - Pierikos Katerini 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 PAOK Saloniki II - Thesprotos 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Olympiakos Volou - AO Kavala 0:2 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 GS Kallithea - AE Kifisias 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 APS Zakynthos - Kalamata 1:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura >
20:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Nueva Concepción - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Vis Pesaro 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - AC Cesena 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Olbia - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Viterbese 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Imolese Calcio 5:2 (3:1)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Lucchese 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Campobasso 5:2 (1:2)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Monterosi FC - Vibonese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Palermo FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 AZ Picerno - US Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Potenza 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Citta di Varese - Derthona FBC 0:1
15:00 Fossano Calcio - Casale 1:4
15:00 Novara Calcio - Sanremese 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
15:00 Castellanzese - Brusaporto 2:1
15:00 AC Crema - AC Pontisola 2:3
15:00 Legnano - SG City Nova 0:0
15:00 AC Leon - US Ciserano 1:1
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Folgore Caratese 0:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Sona 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - ASD Campodarsego 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
15:00 Athletic Carpi - Real Forte Querceta 4:1
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - SS Tritium 1908 1:2
15:00 Seravezza - Progresso 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Chieti Calcio 3:1
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Trastevere 1:1
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Sambenedettese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Afragolese - Atletico Uri 2:0
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - Ostia Mare 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
15:00 US Bitonto - FBC Gravina 2:2
15:00 Brindisi - Casarano 1:0
15:00 FC Francavilla - Bisceglie 2:1
15:30 ASG Nocerina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
Sancataldese Calcio - FC Messina n.gesp.
15:00 Cavese - Licata 3:0
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Giarre 3:1
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Portici 1906 3:2
15:00 Paternó - ASD San Luca 0:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Gelbison 0:0
15:00 Città Di S. Agata - Biancavilla 4:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:00 Lazio Roma - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
19:45 Harbour View - Dunbeholden FC 0:1
22:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Portmore United 0:2
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MyFC 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - Yokohama S&CC 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Gifu 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kamatamare Sanuki 3:1 (3:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Iwaki SC 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kagura Shimane - Tokyo Musashino United FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Kochi United - Sony Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
00:10 Unión Magdalena - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:1 (2:1)
03:15 Deportivo Pereira - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
22:10 Deportivo Cali - Cortuluá 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2022 Apertura >
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
00:00 Pumas UNAM - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 5:1 (2:0)
05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:05 Tepatitlán - Atlante 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Morelia - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo A >
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango 2:3
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Montañeses FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Lobos ULMX - Inter de Querétaro 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura >
03:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Mazatlán FC 3:0
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 MVV - Almere City FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:45 FC Emmen - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Gemert 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Hoogland 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - EVV 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Unitas Gorinchem 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - HVV Hollandia 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 VV UNA - ADO '20 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lillestrøm SK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Brann - Arna-Bjørnar 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 1:3 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Leobendorf - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
15:00 SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Austria Wien - FC Südburgenland 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Bergheim 3:1 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Mashuk KMV 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Forte Taganrog - FK SKA Rostov 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 FK Druzhba - FK Yessentuki 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chayka - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossisk 4:6 (0:4)
15:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - Dinamo Stavropol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - FK Tuapse 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 AIK Solna - KIF Örebro DFF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Umeå IK FF - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - IFK Kalmar 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Piteå IF 1:4 (0:3)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Monthey - FC Echallens 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
14:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Yverdon Féminin 5:2
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team Liechtenstein 7:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC Solothurn - Team Köniz 1:5
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 4:2 (3:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 CD Mirandés - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - Real Valladolid 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Málaga CF - SD Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Girona FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Racing Santander - SD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zamora CF - CF Talavera 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 UE Cornellà - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 San Fernando CD - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Betis B - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Móstoles URJC - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Unión Club Ceares - Real Avilés 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UP Langreo - Arosa SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve 3:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - CF Ardoi 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Náxara CD - Real Sociedad C 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Tropezón - Arenas de Getxo 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Sestao River - Rayo Cantabria 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Brea - CE Europa 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Ibiza 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - SD Tarazona 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SD Huesca B - CE Andratx 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Numancia - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Terrassa FC - CD Teruel 6:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 Antequera CF - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - AD Ceuta FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - Córdoba CF 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 CD Mensajero - Mérida AD 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD San Fernando - UD Las Palmas B 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 UD Tamaraceite - CF Panadería Pulido 0:3 (0:0)
17:15 CD San Roque - CP Cacereño 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Coria - Vélez CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - CA Pulpileño 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - Levante UD B 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Hércules CF - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Marchamalo - UD Alzira 4:3 (2:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - CF La Nucía 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 CD Toledo - UD Socuéllamos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Puertollano CF - CF Intercity 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Busan IPark - Gimpo FC 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
00:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers - Orlando City 1:1 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
00:00 Miami FC - Loudoun United 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Memphis 901 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Monterey Bay FC 2:3 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Sacramento Republic - FC Tulsa 2:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
03:00 North Texas SC - Minnesota United FC 2 3:1
03:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 2:0
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 4:0
23:00 New York City FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:2
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > East Division
00:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2022 > West Division
04:00 San Diego Wave FC - Portland Thorns 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:15 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Monagas - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (2:1)