# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Dembo Darboe Gambia Gambia Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 19 (2)
2. Andrey Solovey Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 18 (1)
3. Stanislav Bilenkyi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 13 (1)
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
13 (1)
5. Ablaye Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 10 (1)
6. Steven Alfred Nigeria Nigeria FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 9 (0)
Denis Laptev Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 9 (0)
Ruslan Teverov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 9 (0)
9. Dmitry Gomza Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 8 (0)
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 8 (2)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 8 (1)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
8 (3)
13. Dmitri Antilevski Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 7 (1)
Roman Gribovskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 7 (2)
Artem Kontsevoy Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 7 (0)
Michael López Argentinien Argentinien FK Minsk FK Minsk 7 (0)
Vadim Pobudey Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 7 (0)
Jean-Morel Poé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 7 (0)
Dmitriy Sasin Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 7 (3)
Pavel Sedko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 7 (1)
21. Egor Bogomolskiy Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 6 (0)
Uladzislaŭ Klimovič Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 (0)
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Nikolay Signevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Shakhboz Umarov Usbekistan Usbekistan BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (1)
26. Evgeni Barsukov Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 5 (0)
Aleksey Butarevich Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 5 (0)
Stanislav Dragun Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 5 (0)
Yurіy Gabovda Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (2)
Igor Ivanović Serbien Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 (0)
Aleksandr Ksenofontov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (0)
Kirill Leonovich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
5 (1)
Roman Pasevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
5 (0)
Daniel Sosah Niger Niger FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5 (3)
Vladislav Vasiliev Kasachstan Kasachstan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 5 (3)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 5 (0)
Wanderson Maranhão Brasilien Brasilien FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 5 (0)
38. Ivan Bakhar Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (1)
Adama Diallo Guinea Guinea Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0)
Jakov Filipović Kroatien Kroatien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (0)
Denis Grechikho Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 4 (0)
Julio Cesar Brasilien Brasilien FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (0)
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa
4 (1)
Vladislav Lozhkin Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (0)
Vladislav Morozov Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 4 (1)
Anton Putilo Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 (0)
Vsevolod Sadovskiy Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 4 (0)
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 4 (2)
Aleksandr Shestyuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Evgeniy Yablonskiy Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (0)
Gleb Zherdev Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (0)
Egor Zubovich Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (0)
54. Valon Ahmedi Albanien Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Artem Bykov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (1)
Roman Davyskiba Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Diego Santos Carioca Brasilien Brasilien FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Egor Filipenko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Yuriy Kendysh Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (2)
Pavel Klenyo Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Cédric Kouadio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Nemanja Milić Serbien Serbien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3 (0)
Nikita Nikolaevich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Ukraine Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 3 (1)
Roman Paparyga Ukraine Ukraine Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 (0)
Oleg Patotskiy Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 3 (0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Shakhrom Samiev Tadschikistan Tadschikistan Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3 (0)
Evgeni Shevchenko Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 3 (0)
Maksim Sliusar Ukraine Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 3 (1)
Shakhzod Ubaydullaev Usbekistan Usbekistan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
3 (1)
Artiom Vaskov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (0)
Kirill Vergeychik Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (0)
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Kirill Zinovich Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 (0)
76. Bobir Abdukhalikov Usbekistan Usbekistan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 (0)
Dmitriy Aliseyko Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Nikola Antić Serbien Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Alan Aussi Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Elis Bakaj Albanien Albanien Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Andriy Batsula Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Arseni Bondarenko Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (0)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Junior Dibango Kamerun Kamerun FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Vladimir Esin Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Denis Gruzhevsky Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Aleksey Ivanov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Đorđe Ivanović Serbien Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Gaby Kiki Kamerun Kamerun Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Yuri Klochkov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Leonid Kovel Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (0)
Yevgeni Kozel Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa
2 (0)
Yurii Kozyrenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Yevgeniy Krasnov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Dmitry Latykhov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Denis Levitskiy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Ruslan Lisakovich Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2 (0)
Vladislav Malkevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
2 (0)
Anton Matveenko Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Nikita Melnikov Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Sulley Muniru Ghana Ghana FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Nikita Naumov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Nikita Nekrasov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Kirill Pechenin Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Semen Penchuk Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (1)
Ruslan Qurbanov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Artem Rakhmanov Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 2 (0)
Gleb Rassadkin Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Lazar Sajčić Serbien Serbien FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Maksim Sanets Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa
2 (0)
Miloš Šatara Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Evgeniy Savostyanov Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 2 (0)
Ariagner Smith Nicaragua Nicaragua Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 2 (0)
Ihar Stasevich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Anton Suchkov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Alimardon Şukurov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Dennis Tetteh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Igor Tymonyuk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Artem Vasilyev Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 (0)
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 (0)
Pavel Zabelin Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (1)
Vladislav Zhuk Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
128. Aleksey Antilevski Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
1 (0)
Mikhail Bashilov Russland Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Roman Begunov Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Dzmitryi Bessmertny Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Igor Bobko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Valeriy Bocherov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Sergey Bondarenko Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Alexander Bulychev Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
1 (0)
Marat Buraev Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Yevgenii Chagovets Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Zakhar Chervyakov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Andrey Chukhley Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (1)
Igor Costrov Moldau Moldau FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Nikita Demchenko Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Emmanuel Essogo Gabun Gabun FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Fabrício Oya Brasilien Brasilien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Artem Fedyanin Belarus Belarus Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Aleksander Filipović Serbien Serbien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Aleksandr Frantsev Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Dmitri Girs Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Glebko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Kirill Glushchenkov Russland Russland FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Valery Gorbachik Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1 (0)
Filip Jović Serbien Serbien Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Pavel Karasev Russland Russland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Maksim Kasarab Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Andrey Khachaturyan Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Belarus Belarus Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Kirill Kirilenko Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Dario Kolobarić Slowenien Slowenien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Daniil Kopach Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Andrey Lebedev Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Matheus Monteiro Brasilien Brasilien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Jérémy Mawatu Frankreich Frankreich Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Vadim Milyutin Russland Russland Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Daniil Miroshnikov Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Aik Musahagian Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Maksim Myakish Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Idris Nuradin Nigeria Nigeria FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Yaroslav Oreshkevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Yurii Pantia Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Kirill Pavlyuchek Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
1 (0)
Aleksa Pejić Serbien Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Artyom Petrenko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
1 (0)
Andrey Potapenko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Pavel Rybak Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Ivan Sadovnichiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Mukhtar Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Yan Senkevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Artyom Shkurdyuk Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Anton Shramchenko Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Artem Sokol Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Nikita Stepanov Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 (0)
Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Július Szöke Slowakei Slowakei Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Kirill Tsepenkov Belarus Belarus Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
David Tweh Liberia Liberia Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Daniil Vigovski Russland Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Maksim Volodko Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Danila Vorobyev Belarus Belarus Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
William Brasilien Brasilien Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 (0)
Willum Þór Willumsson Island Island BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Yashin Russland Russland Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Igor Yasinsky Belarus Belarus Sputnik Rechytsa Sputnik Rechytsa 1 (0)
Vladislav Yatskevich Belarus Belarus FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (1)
Ruslan Yudenkov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Igor Zenkovich Kasachstan Kasachstan FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (1)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Vasili Zhurnevich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Benito Zokou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1 (0)
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov Kasachstan Kasachstan Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)