# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Liliu Brasilien Brasilien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 31 (5)
2. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgien Georgien FC Flora FC Flora 30 (10)
3. Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 27 (0)
4. Tristan Koskor Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 21 (2)
5. Dmitriy Barkov Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 17 (0)
6. Frank Liivak Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 16 (1)
7. Marcelin Gando Kamerun Kamerun FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 15 (0)
Sander Laht Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 15 (2)
9. Rimo Hunt Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 14 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 14 (3)
11. Muamer Svraka Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 13 (0)
12. Eduard Golovljov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 11 (0)
13. Marko Brtan Kroatien Kroatien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
Mark Lepik Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 10 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 10 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
18. Rauno Alliku Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Erik Sorga Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Hidetoshi Wakui Japan Japan JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 9 (4)
21. Andre Frolov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (2)
Samson Iyede Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (1)
Dante Leverock Bermuda Bermuda JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 8 (0)
Rainer Peips Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 8 (0)
Kevin Rääbis Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italien Italien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (3)
Madis Vihmann Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Tõnis Vihmoja Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 8 (0)
29. Nikita Andreev Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 7 (0)
Andre Järva Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (0)
Kristen Kähr Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 7 (0)
Robert Kirss Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
Dmitri Proshin Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (2)
34. Maksim Gussev Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (5)
38. Hannes Anier Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 5 (1)
Henri Järvelaid Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Dmitri Kruglov Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (4)
Kaspar Paur Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Tammeka JK Tammeka
5 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
43. Vladimir Avilov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Dejan Djermanovič Slowenien Slowenien Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (1)
Trevor Elhi Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Lauri Elur Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Cem Felek Deutschland Deutschland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Henri Hanson Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (1)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (1)
Takuya Matsunaga Japan Japan JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Markus Poom Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
4 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
4 (0)
Akim Sairinen Finnland Finnland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Joseph Saliste Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Ronaldo Tiismaa Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 (1)
Ander Ott Valge Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Henri Välja Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (1)
Yann Michael Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
62. Gert Kams Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Sander Kapper Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Martin Kase Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Gegi Kekua Georgien Georgien Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Steve Kingue Kamerun Kamerun JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Andre Paju Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Karmo Paju Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (2)
Rasmus Peetson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Sander Post Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Mart Preiman Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Sten Reinkort Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
3 (0)
Mario Stern Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Sergei Tumasyan Russland Russland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Ioan Yakovlev Russland Russland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
82. Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Kevin Anderson Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Roman Grigorevski Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Markus Jürgenson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Arseni Kovaltšuk Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Kaspar Laur Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Michael Lilander Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Rocco Mõtt Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Margus Rajaver Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Rasmus Saar Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Yosuke Saito Japan Japan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russland Russland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Karl Sõerde Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (1)
Deniss Tjapkin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Yuriy Tkachuk Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Magnar Vainumäe Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (1)
Elari Valmas Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (2)
101. Martin Allik Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Aloe Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Alger Džumadil Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Elysée Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Robyn Hallmere Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Svjatoslav Jakovlev Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kristofer Kaasik Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Tõnis Koppel Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Oskar Lepik Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Illimar Loigo Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Karl Maar Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Mattias Männilaan Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Reno Mark Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Andriy Markovych Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russland Russland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Réginald Mbu-Alidor Frankreich Frankreich JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Igor Morozov Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (1)
Tanel Neubauer Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Janar Õunap Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Igor Ovsjannikov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Eerik Poopuu Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Oliver Rass Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Reinhard Reimaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estland Estland Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Nikita Savenkov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Gustav-Hendrik Seeder Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Sander Seeman Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Oleksandr Sukharov Ukraine Ukraine Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Maarek Suursaar Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Alex Tamm Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Hans Tammerik Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Edgar Tur Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Gregor Wahl Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)