# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Torsten Gütschow Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 18 (0)
2. Steffen Heidrich Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 12 (0)
3. Uwe Rösler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 11 (0)
Markus Wuckel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 11 (0)
5. Ulf Kirsten Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 10 (0)
Matthias Sammer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 10 (0)
Petrik Sander Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 10 (1)
8. Lutz Schülbe Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 9 (1)
9. Thomas Doll Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 8 (0)
Rainer Jarohs Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 8 (0)
Frank Jeske Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 8 (0)
12. Eberhard Janotta Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 7 (2)
Olaf Marschall Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7 (0)
Jens Pfahl Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 7 (0)
Volker Röhrich Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (2)
Karsten Schulz Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 7 (0)
Rico Steinmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 7 (2)
18. Carsten Klee Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 (0)
Heiko Löpelt Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 6 (0)
Jürgen Raab Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 (0)
Lutz Schnürer Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 6 (0)
Wolfgang Steinbach Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6 (3)
Florian Weichert Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 (0)
24. Heiko Bonan Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 (0)
Jörg Burow Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 5 (0)
Rainer Ernst Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 (0)
Bernd Hobsch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (0)
Detlef Irrgang Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 5 (0)
Harald Mothes Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 5 (2)
Stefan Persigehl Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 5 (0)
Heiko Peschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (1)
Andreas Thom Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 (0)
Heiko Weber Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5 (0)
Uwe Weidemann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 (0)
Dariusz Wosz Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 5 (0)
36. Uwe Abel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 (0)
Dirk Anders Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4 (0)
Dietmar Bletsch Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 4 (0)
Damian Halata Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (1)
Heiko Laeßig Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 (0)
André Merkel Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 4 (0)
Jürgen Rische Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
Gerd Seifert Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 (0)
Hilmar Weilandt Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0)
Lutz Wienhold Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 4 (0)
Uwe Zötzsche Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (2)
47. Holger Bühner Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
Henri Fuchs Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0)
Andreas Gräulich Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 3 (0)
Hendrik Herzog Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 (0)
Jürgen Heun Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (1)
Holger Koch Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 3 (0)
Timo Lange Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 3 (0)
Frank Lehmann Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
Ulf Mehlhorn Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 3 (0)
Frank Neupert Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 (2)
Burkhard Reich Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 (0)
Torsten Richert Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 (0)
Juri Schlünz Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0)
Jörg Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
Arnd Spranger Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 3 (0)
René Tretschok Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3 (0)
Ralph Vogel Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 3 (0)
Jan Voß Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 3 (1)
Jens Wahl Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0)
66. Dirk Barsikow Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 2 (0)
Frank Bartz Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2 (0)
John Bemme Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 2 (0)
Olaf Besser Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
André Brückner Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 2 (0)
Henning Bürger Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Matthias Döschner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0)
Frank Edmond Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Frank Hecker Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 2 (0)
Sylvio Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Steffen Krauß Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 2 (0)
Eike Küttner Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 (0)
Matthias Lindner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Uwe Machold Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (0)
Heiko März Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0)
Jörg Nowotny Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (0)
Hans-Uwe Pilz Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0)
Heiko Räthe Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (0)
Armin Romstedt Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (1)
Roci Schiemann Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 2 (0)
Ingolf Schneider Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Michael Schneider Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Maik Schulz Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2 (0)
Jörg Schwanke Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Jürgen Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 2 (0)
Dirk Stahmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0)
Frank Vogel Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Volker Wawrzyniak Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (1)
Falk Zschiedrich Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 2 (0)
95. Andreas Babendererde Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0)
Roland Balck Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 1 (0)
Fred Bank Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 1 (0)
Thorsten Boer Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Stefan Böger Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Frank Cebulla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Holger Demme Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Jörg Dobritz Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Jens Dowe Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0)
Frank Eschler Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Sven Fochler Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Ralf Hauptmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Olaf Holetschek Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Peter Köhler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Sven Köhler Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 1 (0)
Torsten Kracht Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Guido Krause Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Ronald Kreer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Waldemar Ksienzyk Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Heiko Liebers Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Timo Löhnert Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Steffen Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 1 (0)
Jens Melzig Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Stefan Minkwitz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Uwe Müller Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 1 (0)
Karsten Neitzel Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Dirk Parnow Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Giesbert Penneke Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Thomas Pfüller Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 1 (0)
Lutz Radtke Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Torsten Raspe Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Sven Ratke Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Hans Richter Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 1 (0)
Reinhard Rother Deutschland Deutschland BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
René Rydlewicz Deutschland Deutschland BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Jan Rziha Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Ralf Sack Deutschland Deutschland BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 1 (0)
Carsten Sänger Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Frank Schön Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Uwe Schulz Deutschland Deutschland BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 1 (0)
Jörg Stübner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Uwe Szangolies Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Andreas Trautmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Thomas Vogel Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Andreas Wagenhaus Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1)
Frank Wiermann Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Jens Wittke Deutschland Deutschland Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Dirk Wüllbier Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1 (0)
Jörg Wunderlich Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (1)
Steffen Ziffert Deutschland Deutschland FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 1 (0)