# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Peter Sprung Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 27 (7)
2. Younes Bahssou Marokko Marokko SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 24 (2)
3. Dominik Rummel Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 20 (3)
4. Rudi Hübner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 19 (2)
Steffen Moritz Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 19 (5)
6. Sascha Gies Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 17 (2)
7. Khaibar Amani Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 16 (0)
8. Blerton Muca Mazedonien Mazedonien SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 14 (3)
Felix Nolte Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 14 (1)
10. Keigo Matsuda Japan Japan TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 13 (0)
Pierre Mistretta Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 13 (0)
12. Bartosz Franke Deutschland Deutschland SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 12 (0)
13. Niklas Kallina Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 11 (1)
Marcel Kopp Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 11 (0)
Dominik Lohne Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 11 (0)
Niklas Rottenau Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 11 (1)
Fabian Schaub Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 11 (0)
18. Tim Franz Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 10 (0)
Jonas Herdering Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 10 (0)
Emre Kadimli Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 10 (0)
Andreas Klug Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 10 (0)
Hüsni Tahiri Albanien Albanien TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 10 (0)
Laurin Vogt Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 10 (0)
Del-Angelo Williams Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 10 (0)
25. Johannes Burk Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 9 (2)
Luca Dähn Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 9 (0)
Rene Huneck Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 9 (0)
Baris Özdemir Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
9 (2)
Masih Saighani Afghanistan Afghanistan TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 9 (2)
Dominik Völk Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 (0)
31. Dennis Abendroth Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 8 (0)
Pierre Bellinghausen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 8 (3)
Felix Bredow Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 8 (0)
Patrick Diehl Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 8 (0)
Florian Muhl Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 8 (0)
Elias Niesigk Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 8 (0)
Dennis Nuspahic Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 8 (4)
Pascal Stork Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 8 (0)
39. Max Fiege Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 7 (0)
Tobias Leis Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 7 (0)
Leon Pomnitz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 7 (6)
Anthony Wade Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 7 (0)
43. Pascal Kemper Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 6 (0)
Kaan Köksal Türkei Türkei SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 6 (0)
Thomas Müller Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 6 (0)
Patrick Schaaf Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 6 (1)
David Schug Deutschland Deutschland SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 6 (0)
Niklas Zeller Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 6 (0)
49. Kevin Bartheld Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 (0)
Daniel Beyer Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 5 (5)
Antonio Bianco Italien Italien SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 5 (0)
Adrian Bravo-Sanchez Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 5 (1)
Linor Demaj Albanien Albanien FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 5 (0)
Ceyhun Dinler Türkei Türkei Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 (0)
Kevin Jung Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (0)
Dominik Karge Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 5 (0)
David Lange Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 5 (1)
Jarek Matys Polen Polen FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 5 (0)
Gerret Niederschlag Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 5 (0)
Rolf Sattorov Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 5 (0)
Dennis Schanze Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 5 (2)
Jean-Marie Starck Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (0)
Julian Steigerwald Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 5 (0)
Ariel Szymanski Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 (2)
Christian Wollenhaupt Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 5 (0)
Nasuf Zukorlic Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 5 (0)
67. Artur Besel Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 4 (2)
Demetrio D'Agostino Italien Italien FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 4 (0)
Serkan Erdem Türkei Türkei 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 4 (0)
Maurice Götz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4 (0)
Raul Guzu Rumänien Rumänien Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 (2)
Lukas Heil Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 4 (0)
Jan-Niklas Jordan Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 4 (0)
Marco Königs Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 4 (0)
Nikolaos Koukalias Griechenland Griechenland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 4 (0)
Andreas Lerchl Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 4 (0)
Ahmet Marankoz Türkei Türkei FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 4 (2)
Jonas Spengler Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 4 (0)
Renato Tusha Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 4 (0)
Donghyoub Yang Südkorea Südkorea 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 4 (0)
81. Valon Ademi Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 (1)
Carlos Arsenio Angola Angola FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 3 (0)
Kokolo Baku Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3 (0)
Christian Birkenbach Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 3 (3)
Yannik Brehm Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 (0)
Timo Dauber Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 3 (1)
Florian Decise Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 (0)
Aret Demir Armenien Armenien Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 (0)
Stefan Dietz Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 3 (0)
Nils Döring Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3 (0)
Felix Erben Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 (0)
Ertugrul Erdogan Türkei Türkei SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 3 (1)
Sebastian Gurok Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 (0)
Patrick Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 3 (0)
Felix Kalbfleisch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3 (0)
Ingo Miss Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 3 (0)
Vyacheslav Petrukhin Russland Russland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 3 (0)
Toni Reljic Kroatien Kroatien SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 3 (0)
Kevin Schudy Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 (0)
Martin Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 (3)
Julius Väth Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 3 (1)
102. Marcus-Anthony Alexander Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 (0)
Julian Ankert Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2 (0)
Muhamet Arifi Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 (1)
Kofi Asamoah Ghana Ghana SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Nils Balder Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Burak Bilgin Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 2 (1)
Robin Böcher Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 (0)
Antonio Bravo Sanchez Spanien Spanien 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 2 (1)
Andreas Drews Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2 (0)
Tim Fliess Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 (0)
Marco Fritscher Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 (2)
Simon Geisler Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Jan Hertrich Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2 (0)
Kevin Hillmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 (0)
Christopher Hübner Deutschland Deutschland SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 2 (1)
Roy Keßebohm Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 2 (0)
Marius Kleinsorge Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Kevin Knecht Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2 (0)
Jonatan Kotzke Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Mentor Latifi Kosovo Kosovo FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 2 (0)
Dennis Leopold Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 (0)
Patrick Lesser Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 2 (0)
Marco Maser Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 2 (0)
Dennis Meyer Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 2 (0)
Noah Michel Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 (1)
Alexander Nandzik Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Christopher Nguyen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 (0)
Niklas Odenwald Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 2 (0)
Giuseppe Pagliaro Italien Italien 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 (0)
Sebastian Ruhl Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2 (0)
Sascha Rumpeltes Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2 (0)
Enis Salkovic Serbien Serbien FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 2 (0)
Eugen Schiffmann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 2 (0)
Kevin Schindler Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 (0)
Iori Shintani Japan Japan FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 2 (0)
Daniel Waldrich Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 2 (0)
Jannik Weingarten Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 2 (0)
Fabian Windeck Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 (0)
Carlo Winkelmann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 2 (0)
141. Maximilian Ahlschwede Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (1)
Amin Ahmed Ägypten Ägypten SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 1 (0)
Selim Aljusevic Serbien Serbien SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
David Ankido Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Sven Baldus Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 (0)
Angelo Barletta Italien Italien Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Tobias Bartel Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 1 (0)
Philipp Beinenz Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Mounir Boukhoutta Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 (0)
Hamza Boutakhrit Marokko Marokko Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Niklas Breunung Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1 (0)
Alin Butusina Rumänien Rumänien 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 (0)
Oliver Drexel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Kevin Effiong Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Marvin Esser Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Murat Fil Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Nils Fischer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Marc Friedel Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 1 (0)
Robin Frisch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Marco Gaul Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 1 (0)
Enes Glogic Deutschland Deutschland FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 (0)
Rafał Gorczyca Polen Polen FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 (0)
Okan Götürmen Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Oliver Greindl Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Jura Gros Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Max Grünewald Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Jonas Grüter Deutschland Deutschland SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 1 (0)
Alexander Haaker Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Markus Hofmeier Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 (0)
Marcel Horz Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Simon Huhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 1 (0)
Okan Ilkiz Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Mirkan Kara Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Christos Karamanolis Griechenland Griechenland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Sebastian Kress Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1 (0)
Marvin Kuhn Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 1 (1)
Kevin Kutzner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Raphael Laux Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
Rouven Leopold Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 (1)
Jannis Lerch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Dominik Lewis Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (1)
Egli Milloshaj Italien Italien FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 (0)
Michael Möllmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 1 (0)
Daniel Müller Deutschland Deutschland Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Joseph Olumide Nigeria Nigeria SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 1 (0)
Dominik Ortega Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 (0)
Pere Pavic Kroatien Kroatien FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1 (0)
Steven Preuss Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Christoph Prümm Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1 (0)
Philip Reichardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 1 (0)
Muharrem Reka Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Kemal Sarvan Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1 (0)
Abdullah Say Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
1 (0)
Dennis Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 (0)
Alexander Scholz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1 (0)
Justin Schumann Deutschland Deutschland OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 1 (0)
Fabian Seck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Ricardo Seck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1 (0)
Kevin Steudter Deutschland Deutschland TSV Lehnerz TSV Lehnerz 1 (0)
Feta Suljic Mazedonien Mazedonien Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1 (0)
Manuel Todt Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 1 (0)
Arthur Tomas Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 (0)
Firat-Samet Uzun Türkei Türkei Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 (0)
Todi Vasilev Mazedonien Mazedonien SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Velibor Velemir Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 (0)
Kevin Vidakovic Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 (0)
Daniel Wadolowski Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 (0)
Sven Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach 1 (0)
Sebastian Weigand Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Martin Wilk Deutschland Deutschland SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Daniel Wolf Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 (0)
George Worcester England England SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 1 (0)
Maxim Zich Deutschland Deutschland FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 1 (0)