# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Manel Expósito Spanien Spanien Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 6 (2)
2. Roy Krishna Fidschi Fidschi Waitakere United Waitakere United 5 (0)
3. Kema Jack Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 4 (0)
4. Ryan de Vries Südafrika Südafrika Waitakere United Waitakere United 3 (0)
Roihau Degage Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 3 (0)
Adam Dickinson England England Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 3 (0)
Sean Lovemore Neuseeland Neuseeland Waitakere United Waitakere United 3 (0)
Allan Pearce Neuseeland Neuseeland Waitakere United Waitakere United 3 (1)
Benjamin Totori Salomonen Salomonen Koloale FC Koloale FC 3 (2)
Axel Williams Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 3 (0)
11. Christopher Bale Wales Wales Waitakere United Waitakere United 2 (0)
Maciu Dunadamu Fidschi Fidschi PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 2 (0)
Daniel Koprivic Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 2 (0)
Ross McKenzie Neuseeland Neuseeland Waitakere United Waitakere United 2 (0)
David Mulligan Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 2 (0)
James Naka Salomonen Salomonen Koloale FC Koloale FC 2 (0)
Taufa Neuffer Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 2 (0)
Avinesh Suwamy Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 2 (0)
Emiliano Tade Argentinien Argentinien Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 2 (0)
Angelo Tchen Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 2 (0)
Alvin Tehau Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 2 (0)
Joachim Waroi Salomonen Salomonen Amicale FC Amicale FC 2 (0)
23. Steven Anisi Salomonen Salomonen Koloale FC Koloale FC 1 (0)
Pita Bolatoga Fidschi Fidschi PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 1 (0)
Jean Claude Chang Koei Chang Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 1 (1)
Chad Coombes Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 1 (0)
Matt Cunneen Neuseeland Neuseeland Waitakere United Waitakere United 1 (0)
Alex Feneridis Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 1 (0)
Ross Haviland Schottland Schottland Waitakere United Waitakere United 1 (0)
Jose Hmaé Neukaledonien Neukaledonien AS Mont-Dore AS Mont-Dore 1 (0)
Michel Hmaé Neukaledonien Neukaledonien AS Mont-Dore AS Mont-Dore 1 (0)
Malakai Kainihewe Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 1 (0)
Hiva Kamoise Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 1 (0)
Sébastien Labayen Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 1 (0)
Andrew Lepani Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 1 (0)
Alick Maemae Salomonen Salomonen Amicale FC Amicale FC 1 (0)
Larry Marmouyet Tahiti Tahiti AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 1 (1)
Fenedy Masauvakalo Vanuatu Vanuatu Amicale FC Amicale FC 1 (0)
Andrew Milne Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 1 (0)
Jone Salauneune Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 1 (0)
Ezra Sale Salomonen Salomonen Koloale FC Koloale FC 1 (0)
Kensi Tangis Vanuatu Vanuatu Amicale FC Amicale FC 1 (0)
Remueru Tekiate Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 1 (0)
Osea Vakatalesau Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 1 (1)
Jone Vesikula Fidschi Fidschi Ba FC Ba FC 1 (1)
Ivan Vicelich Neuseeland Neuseeland Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 1 (0)
Taniela Waqa Fidschi Fidschi PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 1 (0)