# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Eric Agyemang Ghana Ghana TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 29 (6)
Jan-Marc Schneider Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 29 (3)
3. Marius Ebbers Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 23 (0)
4. Arne Gillich Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 21 (0)
5. Kristof Kurczynski Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 18 (0)
6. Timo Aschenbrenner Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 16 (1)
7. Marcel Rodrigues Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 15 (2)
8. Ivan Sa Borges Portugal Portugal HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 14 (0)
Robert Subašić Kroatien Kroatien Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 14 (0)
Mladen Tunjic Kroatien Kroatien SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
14 (4)
11. Tim Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 13 (0)
12. Enrik Nrecaj Kosovo Kosovo SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 12 (0)
Thorben Reibe Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 12 (0)
14. Ahmed Osmanov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
11 (0)
Jakob Sachs Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 11 (0)
16. Mustafa Karaaslan Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
10 (1)
Janis Korczanowski Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 10 (0)
Sven Körner Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 10 (0)
Jan Landau Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 10 (0)
Moritz Mandel Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 10 (0)
Max Scholz Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 10 (0)
Ebenezer Utz Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 10 (4)
23. Pascal Haase Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 9 (0)
Benjamin Lipke Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 9 (2)
Bazier Sharifi Afghanistan Afghanistan Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 9 (0)
Boris Shtarbev Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 9 (0)
27. Jephter Antwi Ghana Ghana Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
8 (1)
Mike Beldzik Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 8 (0)
Vincent Boock Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 8 (0)
Felix Brügmann Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 8 (1)
Sven Möller Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 8 (0)
Michael Sara Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 8 (0)
Adrian Sousa Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8 (0)
Marcel von Hacht Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 8 (0)
Serhat Yapici Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 8 (0)
36. Milaim Buzhala Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 7 (0)
Kepper Souza Brasilien Brasilien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 7 (2)
Milos Ljubisavljevic Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 7 (0)
Christian Merkle Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 7 (0)
Rodrigo Brasilien Brasilien Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 7 (0)
Marko Sumic Serbien Serbien Altona 93 Altona 93 7 (0)
Alexandros Tanidis Griechenland Griechenland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
7 (0)
Tolga Tüter Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 7 (0)
44. Robert Hermanowicz Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6 (1)
Ümit Karakaya Türkei Türkei SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6 (0)
Kristoffer Laban Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 6 (0)
Flemming Lüneburg Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 6 (0)
Steffen Maaß Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 6 (0)
Julian Mentz Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6 (0)
Herman Mulweme Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 6 (0)
Denny Schiemann Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 6 (3)
Charalampos Sidiropoulos Griechenland Griechenland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 6 (0)
Thiaguinho Brasilien Brasilien Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 6 (0)
Dennis Thiessen Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 6 (0)
Henrik Titze Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 6 (5)
Dominic Ulaga Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 6 (0)
Patrick Ziller Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
6 (0)
58. Braima Balde Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5 (0)
Cem Cetinkaya Türkei Türkei Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 5 (0)
Sebastian Clausen Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 5 (0)
Sven Drews Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 5 (0)
Niklas Jonas Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 5 (0)
Raffael Kamalow Kasachstan Kasachstan SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 5 (0)
Alexander Krohn Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 5 (5)
Achraf Ouro-Gnaou Togo Togo HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 5 (0)
Sascha Richert Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 5 (3)
Ömer Solmaz Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
5 (0)
Torben Wacker Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 5 (0)
69. Salim Aichaoui Tunesien Tunesien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 4 (1)
Seyhmus Atug Türkei Türkei TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 4 (0)
Carlos Flores Portugal Portugal SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 4 (0)
Maurizio D'Urso Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 4 (0)
Fabian Facklam Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 4 (0)
Michel Harder Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 4 (0)
Marcel Jeremias Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 4 (0)
Thiemo Kieckbusch Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 4 (0)
Fabian Knottnerus Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 4 (0)
Samuel Louca Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 4 (0)
Philip Mathies Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 4 (0)
Jan Melich Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 4 (4)
Filip Pavlović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 4 (0)
Alassane Sama Burkina Faso Burkina Faso BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 4 (0)
Dustin Siegmund Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 (0)
Dario Streubier Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 4 (0)
Mazlum Tarkocin Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 4 (0)
Mike Theis Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 4 (0)
87. Yiner Arboleda Kolumbien Kolumbien SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3 (0)
Jeton Arifi Albanien Albanien Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 3 (0)
Sören Badermann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Benjamin Bambur Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 3 (0)
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (0)
Hendrik Boesten Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Alexander Bowmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
Benjamin Brameier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Henrik Dettmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 3 (0)
Jan-Ove Edeling Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 3 (0)
Artur Frost Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Mustafa Hadid Afghanistan Afghanistan Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Lamin Jawla Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 3 (1)
Tim Jeske Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
Ernesto Keisef Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
André Ladendorf Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 3 (0)
Marcel Lenz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 3 (0)
André Müller Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
Isaac N'Gole Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 3 (0)
Patrik Papke Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (0)
Stephan Rahn Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 3 (1)
Felix Rehr Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 3 (0)
Tobias Schroeder Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 3 (0)
Felix Schuhmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (1)
Niklas Siebert Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3 (0)
Yannick Sottorf Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3 (0)
Dennis Theißen Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93
Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
3 (0)
Eike Thiemann Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 3 (0)
Dennis Tornieporth Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 3 (0)
Emrecan Tutak Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 3 (0)
Denis Urdin Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 3 (2)
Gary Voorbraak Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 3 (1)
Malte Wilhelm Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 3 (0)
Witalij Wilhelm Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (1)
Jan-Philipp Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 3 (0)
122. Amin Ahmed Ägypten Ägypten HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Beytullah Atug Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Tom Bober Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Dennis Bohnhorst Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Bryan Bultmann Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2 (0)
Jannik Dreyer Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (0)
Jan Düllberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Serhat Ercek Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2 (0)
Visar Galica Albanien Albanien Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (1)
Tore Gersch Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (1)
Alexander Graf Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (1)
Tolga Güvenir Türkei Türkei SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Lucas Hallmann Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2 (0)
Lukas Hansen Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 2 (0)
Julian Heins Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 (0)
Jon Hoeft Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Gökan Iscan Türkei Türkei Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (1)
Tobias Kehr Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Lasse Keunemann Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Eyke-Hendrik Kleine Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 (0)
Yasar Koca Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2 (0)
Özden Kocadal Türkei Türkei Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (1)
Ahmed Mhamdi Deutschland Deutschland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 (0)
Sebastian Munzel Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Tolga Odabas Türkei Türkei HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (1)
Ibrahim Özalp Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 2 (0)
Davide Pedroso Bussu Portugal Portugal Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
Steven Pein Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 2 (0)
Robin Polzin Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Finn Reese Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2 (0)
Nico Reinecke Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2 (0)
Onur Saglam Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Burak Savran Türkei Türkei FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 2 (0)
Marvin Schalitz Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 (0)
Patrick Scheidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 2 (1)
Sergej Schulz Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (2)
Luca Segedi Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 2 (0)
Philip Siegmund Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2 (0)
Prince Styhn Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
2 (0)
Jürgen Tunjic Kroatien Kroatien FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
2 (0)
Dennis von Bastian Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Joe Warmbier Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Maximilian Waskow Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 2 (0)
Stefan Winkel Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 2 (0)
Tammin Yousofzai Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2 (0)
167. Yunis Abdalla Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 1 (0)
Timo Adomat Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Sandjar Ahmadi Afghanistan Afghanistan SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 (0)
Anis Aichaoui Tunesien Tunesien BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Max Anders Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Heiko Ansorge Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Alexander Bogunovic Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
David Both Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Yannis Büge Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Gian-Pierre Carallo Italien Italien Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Rinik Carolus Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Osman Celik Türkei Türkei SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Joao Correia Spanien Spanien Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1 (0)
Emre Coskun Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Rihards Depers Lettland Lettland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Christian Dirksen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Goran Domazet Kroatien Kroatien Altona 93 Altona 93
FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
1 (0)
Alan Dudiev Lettland Lettland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 1 (0)
Pascal El Nemr Libanon Libanon SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Konrad Fey Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Joshua Fuchs Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Alexander Gege Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Dennis Ghadimi Iran Iran FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 1 (0)
Nico Groh Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Javad Gurbanian Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Adam Hamdan Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Fadi Hamze Libanon Libanon BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Deniz Herber Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Marcin Hercog Polen Polen Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Marcel Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Niklas Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Artur Hoppe Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 (0)
Stefan Klaes Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Sebastian Klitzke Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Max Krause Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Julian Künkel Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Marc-Henry Lange Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1 (0)
Kevin Lohrke Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Lars Lüdemann Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Sören Lühr Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Nikola Maksimovic Serbien Serbien SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Kevin Mellmann Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (1)
Imad Mokaddem Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 (0)
Niklas Müller-Leitloff Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Stefan Murrins Deutschland Deutschland TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Mümin Mus Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Hannes Niemeyer Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Sepehr Nikroo Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Jan Novotny Deutschland Deutschland FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1 (0)
Marc Oldag Deutschland Deutschland SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 (0)
Yannick Petzschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Hasan Ramazanoglu Türkei Türkei BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Matthias Ribeau Deutschland Deutschland Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Dennis-Marc Richter Deutschland Deutschland FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Christian Rohweder Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
1 (0)
Jan Rottstedt Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Timo Sals Deutschland Deutschland SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 1 (0)
Jerry Sampaney Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Boris Schinzel Deutschland Deutschland HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Marcel Schöttke Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Patrick Schumann Deutschland Deutschland Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Adrian Sejdiu Deutschland Deutschland Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Ilias Shir Afghanistan Afghanistan TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Femi Smith Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Sebastian Spiewak Deutschland Deutschland SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Marcel Stecker Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen 1 (0)
Marlo Steinecke Deutschland Deutschland SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1 (0)
Steven Tegeler Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Sören Titze Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Karol Tocha Deutschland Deutschland TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Dimitris Tsoulakos Griechenland Griechenland BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 1 (0)
Onur Ulusoy Türkei Türkei SC Vier- u. Marschlande SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1 (0)
Tim Vollmer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 1 (0)
Christoph Wegner Deutschland Deutschland Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Sven Worthmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Hamid Zazai Afghanistan Afghanistan Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)