# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Bayram Ilk Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 28 (0)
2. Yannick Albrecht Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 23 (1)
3. Denis Wegner Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 16 (1)
4. Sascha Engel Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 15 (0)
5. Benny Hoose Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 14 (3)
Lucas Musculus Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 14 (0)
7. Celal Kanli Türkei Türkei SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 13 (0)
8. Mehmet Doğan Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 12 (2)
Shpend Hasani Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 12 (0)
Thomas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 12 (1)
Patrick Siebert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 12 (3)
12. Serkan Okutan Türkei Türkei FC Hürth FC Hürth 11 (1)
13. Patrick Friesdorf Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 10 (1)
Andreas Simons Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 10 (4)
15. Martin Notz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 9 (3)
16. Daniel Farkas Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 8 (5)
Vincent Geimer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 8 (2)
Yousef Kestha Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 8 (1)
Lukas Kremer Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 8 (0)
Delord Unzola Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 8 (0)
Marcel Wandinger Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 8 (0)
22. René Dabers Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 7 (0)
Zakaria Harrach Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 7 (0)
Thomas Leßenich Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 7 (0)
Burim Mehmeti Kosovo Kosovo VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 7 (0)
Nathan Ndombele DR Kongo DR Kongo SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 7 (0)
Rico Rollepatz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 7 (0)
Michael Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 7 (0)
Philipp Simon Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 7 (1)
30. Kelly Ajuya Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 6 (0)
Kevin Dabo Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 6 (0)
Sulayman Dawodu Nigeria Nigeria SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 6 (0)
Patrick Dietz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 6 (0)
Joshua Hauschke Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 6 (0)
Recep Kartal Türkei Türkei Bonner SC Bonner SC 6 (2)
Kevin Lorbach Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 6 (0)
Suheyel Najar Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6 (0)
Marcel Radschuweit Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 6 (0)
Ajet Shabani Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6 (0)
David Strack Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 6 (3)
Tim Wilden Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 6 (1)
Jan Zoller Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6 (0)
43. Gjorgji Antoski Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 5 (1)
Kevin Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 (0)
Cenk Durgun Türkei Türkei VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 5 (3)
Tobias Frohn Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 (0)
Takato Fukuhara Japan Japan Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5 (0)
Takahiro Higa Japan Japan Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 5 (0)
Daniel Isken Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 5 (0)
André Kreuer Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 5 (0)
Yannick Kuhnke Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 5 (0)
Pascal Langen Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5 (0)
Athanasios Mentizis Griechenland Griechenland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 5 (0)
Benjamin Nuhi Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 5 (0)
Sören Ohmert Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 5 (0)
Ricardo Retterath Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 5 (0)
Michael Sohns Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5 (0)
Ryo Suzuki Japan Japan Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 5 (0)
Tim Weyers Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 5 (0)
60. Rachid Eckert Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 4 (0)
Edson Brasilien Brasilien Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 4 (0)
Tim Gerhards Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 4 (0)
Taku Ito Japan Japan Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 4 (0)
Daniel Jacoby Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 4 (0)
Manuel Kabambi Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 4 (0)
Christian Kreutzer Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 (0)
Deniz Millitürk Türkei Türkei Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4 (0)
Marcel Reisgies Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 (2)
Lennart Reschke Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4 (0)
Gerard Sambou Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 (2)
Joran Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 4 (0)
Daniel Somuah Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 4 (0)
Marko Stojanovic Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 4 (0)
Marvin Störmann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 (0)
Mark Szymczewski Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 4 (0)
Jan Winkler Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 4 (0)
77. Saif-Eddin Ayadi Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 3 (0)
Christian Brückers Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 (0)
Mohamed Dahas Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen
3 (0)
Stephan Derigs Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 3 (0)
Andreas Dick Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 (0)
Jonathan Dizeo Argentinien Argentinien Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3 (0)
Jeffrey Eshun Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 3 (0)
Manfred Fleps Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 (0)
Yavuz Günay Türkei Türkei VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 3 (0)
Claudio Heider Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3 (0)
Marcel Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 3 (0)
Lukas Klein-Brömlage Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 (0)
Oliver Lanwer Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 3 (0)
Arnold Lutete Kongo Kongo SV Breinig SV Breinig 3 (1)
Jérôme Muckel Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 (0)
Timo Scheeren Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 3 (0)
Pascal Schneider Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 (0)
Florian Schöller Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 3 (0)
Muharrem Sekerci Türkei Türkei Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 (0)
Oskar Tkacz Polen Polen Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3 (0)
Lukas Völker Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 3 (0)
Dennis Weis Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 3 (1)
Abdullah Yildizlar Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 3 (0)
100. Hasan-Selcuk Alagöz Türkei Türkei Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2 (1)
Stefan Baumgart Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 (0)
Markus Blechinger Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
Rachid Bouallal Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 2 (0)
Tobias Breuer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 (0)
Fabian Djemail Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 2 (0)
Tonda Eckert Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 (0)
Ioanis Foukis Griechenland Griechenland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 2 (0)
Philipp Gödde Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
David Greulich Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2 (0)
Johannes Jahn Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2 (0)
Felix Korb Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Marc Kosalla Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 2 (0)
Meik Kühnel Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (2)
Tim Lünenbach Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Erwin Mambasa Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
Abdelkader Maouel Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 2 (0)
Shaian Mobashery Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Daniel Münch Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 (0)
Amel Muratovic Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 2 (0)
Mitja Novinic Slowenien Slowenien Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2 (0)
Deniz Öztürk Türkei Türkei Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 (0)
Jan Ruhnau-Geuenich Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 2 (0)
Daniel Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 2 (0)
Ahmet Smajli Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 2 (0)
Miles Tafese Äthiopien Äthiopien Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2 (0)
Toshinori Uefune Japan Japan Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 (0)
Alexander Vaaßen Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 2 (0)
Daniel Werken Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 2 (0)
Benjamin Wiedenau Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 2 (0)
Pesan Yonis Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 2 (0)
131. Andreas Akbari Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (1)
Yuriy Andriychenko Ukraine Ukraine SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Sven Biermann Belgien Belgien SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Christoph Binot Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
1 (0)
Hans Bresser Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf
SV Breinig SV Breinig
1 (0)
Roberto Bruni Italien Italien TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 (0)
Dennis Bündgens Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Kai Burger Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Sven Büscher Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 (0)
Furkan Ceylan Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Kasra Chaee Iran Iran TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 (0)
Oliver Cylkowski Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 (0)
Nico Czichi Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Alexandru Dăescu Rumänien Rumänien Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Nico Dautzenberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Okan Dikenli Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Onur Dogan Türkei Türkei Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 (0)
Lucas Domgörgen Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Uğur Dündar Türkei Türkei SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Dennis Eck Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Michael Falk Deutschland Deutschland SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 (0)
Danny Fäuster Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 (0)
Stefan Fiegen Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Alrazaq Gitimu Kenia Kenia SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 (0)
Jan-Frederick Göhsl Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Sebastian Golz Deutschland Deutschland Euskirchener TSC Euskirchener TSC 1 (0)
Thomas Götz Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 (0)
Alan Graf Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Andy Habl Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 (0)
Fabian Hager Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
1 (0)
Yaşar Hayit Türkei Türkei Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 (0)
Fabian Heinen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Maxime Heinen Belgien Belgien Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Jonas Hergesell Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Samuel Hosseini Iran Iran Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 (1)
Nils Hühne Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Yunus Kocak Türkei Türkei Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1 (0)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Benedikt Kosak Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Daniel Lekscha Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 (0)
Ludwig Lippold Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)
Viktor Maier Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (1)
Mateusz Matysik Deutschland Deutschland VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 (0)
Adrian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Pascal Müller Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Tokio Nakai Japan Japan SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Adis Omerbašić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Daniel Ottersbach Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Muhammed Özdemir Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Jannik Pehlivan Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 (0)
Gero Pletto Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Farhat Qarizada Deutschland Deutschland Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Mohamed Redjeb Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Nils-Simon Remagen Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 (0)
Jan Rieder Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 (0)
Matthias Roder Deutschland Deutschland FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1 (0)
Sana Saidykhan Deutschland Deutschland VfL Leverkusen VfL Leverkusen 1 (0)
Dominik Schröer Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (1)
Benedikt Seeger Deutschland Deutschland Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1 (0)
Karol Solčiansky Slowakei Slowakei SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Tobias Standop Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Ryoichi Takabayashi Japan Japan Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 (0)
Toshimasa Tsuzuku Japan Japan Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 (0)
Anton von Lampe Deutschland Deutschland SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 (0)
Yannik Walbröl Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 (0)
Marvin Wesenberg Deutschland Deutschland TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath 1 (0)
Patrick Westphal Deutschland Deutschland SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 (0)
Markus Wipperfürth Deutschland Deutschland Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 (0)
Maciej Zięba Polen Polen Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Aachen II 1 (0)
Luka Ziegler Deutschland Deutschland FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 (0)