# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Sascha Wald Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 24 (3)
2. Melvin Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 23 (3)
3. Alexander Neumann Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 22 (0)
4. Julian Bennert Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 21 (3)
5. Andrea Rizzo Italien Italien U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 18 (4)
6. Finn-Patrick Gierke Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 17 (2)
7. Daniel Boateng Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 15 (4)
Björn Masur Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 15 (3)
9. Petrus Amin Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 14 (0)
Thomas Celik Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 14 (0)
Lamine Diop Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 14 (1)
Ansgar Schnabel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 14 (0)
13. Omar Fahmy Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 13 (2)
Thorben Schierholz Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 13 (0)
Deniz Taşkesen Türkei Türkei VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 13 (1)
Benjamin Tillack Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 13 (0)
17. Danny Kühn Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 12 (0)
18. Sebastian Bönig Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 11 (3)
André Jädtke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 11 (2)
Ahmet Kaya Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 11 (0)
21. Abit Jusufi Albanien Albanien 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 10 (0)
Steffen Menke Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 (0)
Florian Nagel Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 10 (0)
24. Nils Hillemann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 9 (1)
Niklas Kiene Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 9 (1)
Mehdi Mohebieh Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 9 (0)
Keven Oltmer Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 9 (2)
Philipp Rockahr Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 9 (0)
Sedat Yücel Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 9 (6)
30. Lincoln Assinouko Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 8 (1)
Mustafa Azadzoy Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 8 (0)
Dominic Hartmann Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 8 (0)
Florian Hoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 8 (0)
Atilla Iscan Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 8 (0)
Bekim Murati Albanien Albanien Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 8 (0)
Stefan Raming-Freesen Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 8 (0)
Elvir Zverotić Mazedonien Mazedonien U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 8 (0)
38. Benedict Plaschke Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 7 (0)
Thorben Rudolph Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 7 (0)
Joshua Siegert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 7 (0)
41. Jakob Bertram Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 6 (3)
Stephan Blödorn Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 6 (0)
Simon Brüning Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 6 (0)
Tim Ebersbach Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 6 (0)
Engin Kiy Türkei Türkei 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 6 (1)
Marco Menneking Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 (0)
Marvin Osei Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 6 (0)
Pascale Reinhardt Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 6 (0)
Kai Schröder Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 6 (0)
Torben Stegemann Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 (0)
51. Christoph Beismann Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 5 (0)
Stefan Denker Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 5 (1)
Tugay Gündogan Türkei Türkei VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 5 (1)
Bastian Helms Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 5 (0)
Adem Lukac Serbien Serbien Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 5 (0)
Maik Nirwing Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 5 (0)
Franklin Nnane Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 5 (0)
Maximilian Schulwitz Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 5 (0)
Patrick Sieghan Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 5 (0)
60. Christoph Ahrens Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 4 (0)
David Airich Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 4 (1)
Ricardo Balzis Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Nico Behrendt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4 (0)
Mario Fredehorst Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 4 (0)
Kevin Kluk Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4 (0)
Dragan Muharemi Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 4 (1)
Christian Okafor Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 4 (0)
Dag Rüdiger Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 4 (0)
Mohamad Saade Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4 (0)
Jonathan Schmude Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 4 (0)
Dennis Thüroff Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 4 (0)
72. Mehmet Ari Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 3 (2)
Alexander Arnhold Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 3 (0)
Alexander Baal Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Ercan Baris Türkei Türkei Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 3 (0)
Sören Behrmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 (0)
Malte Bertram Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Gerrit Bewekenhorn Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 3 (0)
Steffen Dieck Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3 (1)
Ninbal Foukouh Nyantha Spanien Spanien 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 3 (0)
Dennis Hoins Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 3 (0)
Christian Horst Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (1)
Dennis Janssen Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 3 (0)
Andris Kuvsinovs Lettland Lettland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Daniel Maaß Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Nico Mau Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 (2)
Dennis Mooy Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 3 (0)
Mirko Peter Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 3 (0)
Egzon Prcani Albanien Albanien TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 3 (0)
Philipp Schlichting Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 3 (0)
Denis Spitzer Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (2)
Katip Tavan Türkei Türkei TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
Gregor Trowitzsch Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Julian Wolf Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 3 (0)
Ferdi Yilmaz Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg
3 (0)
96. Marco Akcay Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 2 (0)
Andreas Baranek Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 (1)
Jan Baßler Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 (0)
Florian Büchler Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 (0)
Roberto Crespo Spanien Spanien 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 2 (1)
Viktor Dak Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Kito Danylo Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Mazlum Dogan Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 2 (0)
Jannes Elfers Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Jasper Gooßen Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Jonas Jürgens Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 2 (0)
Gerrit Kersting Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Maximilian Klatte Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2 (0)
Pascal Magiera Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 2 (0)
Dennis Matthiesen Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Malte Müller Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (1)
Leon Neldner Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Jannis Niestädt Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 2 (0)
Maik Odenthal Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Ilias Papadopoulos Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 2 (1)
Renke Pflug Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2 (0)
Christoph Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Marcel Ruschmeier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Michael Schütte-Bruns Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Youssef Souleiman Libanon Libanon 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 2 (0)
Marc-André Strzalla Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2 (0)
Malik Urner Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Dominic Vilches Bermudez Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 (0)
Sven Zöpfgen Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
126. Felix Anders Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Sebastian Baar Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Lucas Beckmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (0)
Nermin Becovic Montenegro Montenegro VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Eymen Brahim Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Aris Briggs USA USA VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Alexander Burkhardt Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (1)
Fehsi Celik Türkei Türkei Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1 (0)
Federico Cincinelli Italien Italien 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (0)
Hasan Dösemeci Türkei Türkei U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Christoph Drewes Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1 (0)
Niklas Eilbrecht Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Nicklas Falldorf Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1 (0)
Jonne Fischer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Dennis Flügge Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (0)
Pascal Fromme Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (1)
Tobias Gensrich Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 (0)
Thilo Gooßen Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Lukas Hertting Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Alexander Hessel Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Daniel Jankowski Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Mirko Jankowski Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Lucas Janßen Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Julian Kersting Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Fabian Klein Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Patrick Klug Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Kevin Klützke Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1 (1)
Jan Koch Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Florian Krebs Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Michele La Pietra Italien Italien U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Jan-Niklas Linde Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Patrick Lizius Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Alexander Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (0)
Maarten Lühr Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Yannik Malende Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1 (0)
Sebastian Marx Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (0)
Bien Mbukulu Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Daniel McGuinness Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Felix Meyer Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Benjamin Möllers Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Steven Müller-Rautenberg Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Benedetto Muzzicato Italien Italien TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1 (0)
Yannick Oelmann Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Ture Ott Deutschland Deutschland Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1 (0)
Serkan Özdemir Türkei Türkei 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Sotiris Panagiotidis Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 (0)
Vivakaran Paramarajah Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (1)
Harry Pufal Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Sebastian Ratzsch Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Marcelo Reis Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Key Riebau Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Jan-Dirk Riedesel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Christian Schiffbänker Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Sebastian Schirrmacher Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1 (0)
Stanislaw Schkurin Kirgisistan Kirgisistan U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Christoph Schlieper Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (0)
Jan Schröder Deutschland Deutschland TSV Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1 (0)
Tino Schröder Deutschland Deutschland VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 (0)
Francky Sembolo Kongo Kongo VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Matti Smidt Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Timo Stapper Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Florian Steinhauer Deutschland Deutschland 1. SC Göttingen 05 1. SC Göttingen 05 1 (1)
Marvin Stieler Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (1)
Henry Sung Deutschland Deutschland SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Arafat Tcha-Gnaou Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Nico Tiegs Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Marek Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Engin Yüksek Türkei Türkei VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 (0)
Björn Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
1 (0)