# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Keven Oltmer Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 21 (10)
2. Nils Hillemann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 18 (5)
3. Julian Bennert Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 16 (0)
André Jädtke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 16 (2)
Sascha Wald Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 16 (1)
6. Yannik Freyberg Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 15 (0)
Andrea Rizzo Italien Italien U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 15 (0)
Melvin Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 15 (0)
9. Tim Scheffler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 14 (0)
10. Petrus Amin Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 13 (3)
Tugay Gündogan Türkei Türkei VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 13 (2)
Colin Heins Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 13 (0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 13 (0)
14. Saimir Dikollari Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 12 (0)
Christian Ebeling Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 12 (0)
Bekim Murati Albanien Albanien TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 12 (0)
Maik Odenthal Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 12 (1)
18. Alexander Bremer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 11 (2)
Stefan Raming-Freesen Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 11 (0)
20. Florian Evers Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 10 (5)
Adem Lukac Serbien Serbien Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 10 (2)
22. Christoph Beismann Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 9 (1)
Torben Engelking Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 9 (0)
Daniel Grimm Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 9 (1)
Florian Hoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 (1)
Mehdi Mohebieh Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 9 (0)
27. Ahmet Kaya Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 8 (0)
Dimitrios Nemtsis Griechenland Griechenland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 8 (0)
Mohamad Saade Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 8 (0)
Patrick Sieghan Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 8 (0)
31. Sebastian Baar Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 7 (0)
Simon Brüning Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 7 (0)
Josú De Las Heras Spanien Spanien SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 7 (0)
Oliver Gerken Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 7 (0)
Benjamin Halstenberg Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 7 (2)
Leon Henze Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 7 (0)
Ali Ismail Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 7 (0)
Timo Kepplin Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 7 (0)
Kevin Landgraf Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 7 (0)
Björn Masur Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 7 (0)
Kevin Rehling Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 7 (0)
Pascal Steinwender Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 7 (0)
Tobias Versick Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 7 (0)
44. Sebastian Bönig Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 6 (1)
Thomas Celik Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 6 (0)
Mario Fredehorst Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 6 (0)
Heinz Frimming Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 6 (0)
Pascal Gos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 (0)
Marc Grunert Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 6 (0)
Leutrim Kabashi Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 (0)
Rick Kaupert Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 6 (0)
Bastian Könemann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 6 (0)
Martin Kühn Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 6 (0)
Mirko Lippold Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 6 (1)
Nils Moggert Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 6 (0)
Christoph Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 (0)
Chris Schippers Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 6 (1)
Joshua Siegert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 6 (0)
Torben Stegemann Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 (0)
Philipp Stucki Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 6 (0)
Robin Ullmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 6 (1)
62. Nils Gehde Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 5 (0)
Fabian Krüger Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 5 (4)
Andris Kuvsinovs Lettland Lettland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 5 (0)
Patrick Lizius Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 5 (1)
Harry Pufal Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5 (0)
Sebastian Schirrmacher Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 5 (0)
Rico Schlimpert Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5 (0)
Gregor Trowitzsch Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 5 (0)
Elvir Zverotić Mazedonien Mazedonien U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5 (1)
71. Dominik Bremer Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 4 (3)
Nils Bremer Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 4 (0)
Aris Briggs USA USA VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Stephan Kaul Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 4 (0)
Eugen Krasnikov Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 4 (0)
Marco Pereira Ferreira Portugal Portugal TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 4 (0)
Pascal Richter Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Marcel Ruschmeier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Sebastian Schmagt Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 4 (1)
Thore Sikken Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 4 (0)
Marvin Stieler Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4 (4)
Deniz Taşkesen Türkei Türkei VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Dennis Tengen Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 4 (0)
Peer Wegener Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 4 (0)
Niko Werner Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 4 (1)
86. Jan Ademeit Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3 (0)
Felix Anders Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Deniz Aycicek Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 3 (0)
Malte Bertram Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Steffen Blechner Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3 (0)
Stephan Blödorn Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Can-Dennis Blümel Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
Daniel Boateng Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 3 (0)
Julian Bräunig Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3 (0)
Stefan Denker Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
Steffen Dieck Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3 (0)
Dennis Flügge Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 3 (0)
Robin Gaida Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3 (0)
Valentin Jäkel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (0)
Jonas Kierdorf Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3 (0)
Pascal Könemann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 3 (0)
Steffen Menke Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 (0)
Dag Rüdiger Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 3 (0)
Ansgar Schnabel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Marco Sobolewski Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 (0)
Denis Spitzer Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
Darvin Stüve Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 (0)
Michael Thielke Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 (0)
Fabian Völkner Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 (0)
110. Mustafa Azadzoy Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Nico Behrendt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 2 (0)
Niklas Eilbrecht Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2 (0)
Philipp Elfert Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Oliver Fiedler Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Marvin Fricke Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Marco Galante Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 2 (0)
Jörn Härtel Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 2 (0)
Alexander Hessel Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 (0)
Christian Horst Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2 (1)
Engin Kiy Türkei Türkei 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 2 (0)
Mike Koenders Deutschland Deutschland TuS Lingen TuS Lingen 2 (2)
Marco Menneking Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
Garvin Mulamba Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
Malte Müller Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Jannis Plietker Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Kevin Samide Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Martin Schiller Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 2 (0)
Jonas Siegert Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2 (0)
Timo Stapper Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Stephan Thee Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Daniel Throl Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Benjamin Titz Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Dominic Vilches Bermudez Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
Martin Wiederhold Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 2 (0)
Lars Zeising Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Christoph Ziegler Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2 (0)
Jan-Patric Ziegler Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 2 (0)
Björn Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
139. Enes Acarbay Türkei Türkei TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Christoph Ahrens Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Micha Alexander Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 (0)
Fabio Battaglia Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 1 (0)
Yassin Bekjar Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Finn Bode Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Eymen Brahim Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Marcel Buchholz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 1 (0)
Dennis Carusone Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Arigon Dacaj Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 (0)
Kito Danylo Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Mirko Dismer Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Julian Eggers Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 (0)
Stephen Famewo Nigeria Nigeria Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Nico Finke Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Jonne Fischer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Aaron Goldmann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Sören Harms Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Philipp Hatt Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Bastian Helms Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Niklas Hoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Jannik Jennerich Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Sotirios Kaissis Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Julian Kersting Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Kamer Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Maarten Lühr Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Daniel Maaß Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Dennis Maulhardt Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Shaun Minns Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Benjamin Möllers Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Lasse Neubert Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Yannick Oelmann Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Christian Okafor Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Kaan Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 (0)
Dennis Peter Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 1 (0)
Jan Reuter Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Key Riebau Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Jürgen Salfeld Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (1)
Sebastian Sautner Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (1)
Tobias Schiller Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Philipp Schlichting Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Marten-Heiko Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Patrick Schnettberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Syuleyman Shakirov Bulgarien Bulgarien Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Nico Tiegs Deutschland Deutschland Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen 1 (0)
Pascal Voigt Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Marek Waldschmidt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 (0)
Lennart Wiswe Deutschland Deutschland U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1 (0)
Sedat Yücel Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Benjamin Zackenfels Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 (0)