# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Sascha Wald Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 20 (3)
2. Keven Oltmer Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 18 (4)
3. Emil Jula Rumänien Rumänien TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 17 (1)
4. Mehdi Mohebieh Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 16 (1)
5. Torben Poppe Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 15 (0)
6. Melvin Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 13 (0)
7. André Jädtke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 12 (3)
Ahmet Kaya Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 12 (0)
9. Florian Evers Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 11 (4)
Adem Lukac Serbien Serbien Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11 (1)
Ivo Tomaš Kroatien Kroatien SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 11 (0)
12. Julian Bennert Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 10 (0)
Nils Hillemann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 10 (2)
Jovan Hoffart Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 10 (2)
Leutrim Kabashi Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 10 (0)
Lukas Ostermann Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 10 (0)
Max Tolischus Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 10 (0)
18. Jonas Kierdorf Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 9 (0)
Steffen Menke Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 (0)
Stefan Raming-Freesen Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 9 (0)
Kevin Rehling Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 9 (1)
Mohamad Saade Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 9 (0)
Tim Scheffler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 9 (0)
24. Oliver Gerken Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 8 (0)
Aaron Goldmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 8 (0)
Timon Hallmann Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 8 (0)
Lukas Kusch Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 8 (0)
Masirullah Omarkhiel Afghanistan Afghanistan FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 8 (0)
Pascal Steinwender Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 8 (0)
30. Mohammed Chahrour Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 7 (2)
Florian Hoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 7 (0)
Stephan Kaul Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 7 (0)
Thorben Rudolph Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 7 (3)
34. Yannik Freyberg Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 6 (0)
Nils Gehde Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 6 (0)
Adris Jankir Syrien Syrien Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 (0)
Sotirios Kaissis Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 6 (0)
Fabian Krüger Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 6 (5)
Martin Kühn Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 6 (0)
Jordan Petrov Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 6 (0)
Ilijan Ridic Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 6 (0)
Kevin Samide Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 6 (0)
Torben Stegemann Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 (0)
Florian Stütz Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 6 (4)
Darvin Stüve Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 6 (0)
Martin Wiederhold Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 6 (0)
Max Wilschrey Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 6 (0)
48. Dominik Bremer Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 5 (4)
Thomas Celik Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5 (1)
Artur Degtjarenko Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 5 (1)
Tugay Gündogan Türkei Türkei TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II
5 (0)
Andrej Homer Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 5 (0)
Aljoscha Hyde Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 5 (0)
Aleksandar Kotuljac Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 5 (0)
Marvin Luczkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 5 (0)
Martin Murawski Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 5 (0)
Marten-Heiko Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 5 (0)
58. Enes Acarbay Türkei Türkei Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 4 (0)
Christoph Ahrens Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 4 (0)
Burhan Akbulut Türkei Türkei TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 4 (0)
Deniz Aycicek Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4 (0)
Steffen Blechner Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 4 (0)
Benny Boungou Kongo Kongo BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 4 (0)
Pascal Gos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 4 (1)
Colin Heins Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 4 (0)
Mitchell Jordan Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 (0)
Addy Menga DR Kongo DR Kongo VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 4 (0)
Malte Müller Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 4 (3)
Bekim Murati Albanien Albanien Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
4 (0)
Sebastian Schirrmacher Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4 (0)
Jonas Siegert Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 4 (0)
Jascha Stern Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 4 (2)
Robin Ullmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 4 (3)
Dominic Wolter Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 4 (0)
75. Ali Achour Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
Lennart Blömer Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3 (0)
Simon Brüning Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 3 (0)
Lamine Diop Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 3 (0)
Igor Drmac Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 3 (0)
Jonne Fischer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 3 (0)
Nils Gresens Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3 (2)
Niklas Hoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 (0)
Ali Ismail Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (0)
Valentin Jäkel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (0)
Sebastian Koltonowski Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (0)
David Maria Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 (2)
Dragan Muharemi Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 3 (0)
Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 3 (1)
Hendrik Neumann Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 3 (0)
Marvin Osei Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 3 (0)
Sebastian Plog Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Pascal Richter Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 3 (0)
Nico Schwegmann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 3 (0)
Patrick Sieghan Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (0)
Tugrancan Singin Türkei Türkei 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 3 (0)
Silvan Steinhoff Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 3 (0)
Malik Urner Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 3 (0)
Kristian Westerveld Niederlande Niederlande BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3 (3)
Christian Willen Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3 (0)
100. Sores Agirman Türkei Türkei MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 2 (0)
Ömer Aktas Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2 (0)
Ahmet Arslan Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Igor Balov Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 2 (0)
Mert Bicakci Türkei Türkei TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Daniel Boateng Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 2 (0)
Maycoll Canizales Kanada Kanada SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Benjamin Ciosanski Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Josú De Las Heras Spanien Spanien SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 2 (0)
Leon Demaj Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 (0)
Christian Düker Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 (0)
Mario Errico Italien Italien FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
2 (0)
Karsten Fischer Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2 (0)
Mario Fredehorst Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Marvin Fricke Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Bastian Helms Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Sandro Heskamp Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 2 (0)
Christian Horst Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 2 (0)
Charin Huxohl Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2 (0)
Daniel Isailovic Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2 (0)
Janek Jacobs Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 (0)
Rick Kaupert Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Kamer Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Krenar Krasniqi Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Christian Leopold Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2 (0)
Narciso Lubaca Angola Angola VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 2 (0)
Hendrik Lütjen Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2 (0)
Marius Mause Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Janis Müller Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 2 (0)
Enes Muric Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 (0)
Gürkan Öney Türkei Türkei 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 2 (0)
Kaan Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 (0)
Artem Popov Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Christoph Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Dag Rüdiger Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 2 (0)
Marcel Ruschmeier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Philipp Rusteberg Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 2 (0)
Patrick Schnettberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 (0)
Steffen Tigges Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 2 (0)
Marc-Lennard Uhlhorn Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2 (0)
Maximilian Wirth Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 2 (0)
Cagdas Yagci Türkei Türkei HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2 (0)
142. Arouna Joel Ahizi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Mohammed Badiki Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 (0)
Philip Bähr Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1 (0)
Lucas Baumeister Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Felipe-Marcel Böttcher Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
Janek Brandt Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 (0)
Julian Bräunig Deutschland Deutschland FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 (0)
Aris Briggs USA USA VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Steffen Dietrich Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1 (0)
Zeki Dösemeci Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Philipp Elfert Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Adrian Ellermann Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 1 (0)
Jan-Hubert Elpermann Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Niklas Ens Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Can Ercan Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Milad Faqiryar Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 (0)
Dino Fazlic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Marco Galante Deutschland Deutschland SVG Göttingen 07 SVG Göttingen 07 1 (0)
Julian Geppert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Dennis Gräbnitz Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Marc Grunert Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (0)
Julian Harings Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Michael Hasemann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Jannes Hillerns Deutschland Deutschland VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 (0)
Johannes Ibelherr Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Arne Jäger Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Julian Kersting Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 (0)
Niklas Kiene Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
1 (1)
Mike Koenders Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 (0)
Nick Köster Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 (0)
Tobias Krull Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Rion Latifaj Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Jan Lauer Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
David Leinweber Deutschland Deutschland TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 1 (0)
Melvin Luczkiewicz Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Dennis Matthiesen Deutschland Deutschland SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Thomas Mennicke Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Alban Minlin Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Mazan Moslehe Libanon Libanon TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Garvin Mulamba Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
David Niemeyer Deutschland Deutschland BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 (0)
Denis Ölge Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1 (0)
Daniel Olthoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Sotiris Panagiotidis Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Jan Reuter Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Ayoub Rochd Marokko Marokko TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Sören Saikowski Deutschland Deutschland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Kevin Sammann Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1 (0)
Jonathan Schäfer Deutschland Deutschland Blau-Weiß Bornreihe Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1 (0)
Obed Scholl-Amoah Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
David Schulte-Südhoff Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Luca Schweder Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Syuleyman Shakirov Bulgarien Bulgarien Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Hendrik Sinram-Krückeberg Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (0)
Marco Sobolewski Deutschland Deutschland Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 1 (0)
Ousmane Soumah Guinea Guinea Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 1 (0)
Timo Stapper Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Yanik Strunkey Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf 1 (0)
Arafat Tcha-Gnaou Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (1)
Siim Tenno Estland Estland MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1 (0)
Adem Ulusoy Türkei Türkei VfL Osnabrück II VfL Osnabrück II 1 (0)
Marco Wahlers Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Johannes Wintermann Deutschland Deutschland SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 (0)
Burak Yigit Deutschland Deutschland TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1 (0)
Christoph Ziegler Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 1 (0)
Artur Zielke Deutschland Deutschland HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)