# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Daniel Becker Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 24 (1)
2. Murat Turhan Türkei Türkei Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 23 (1)
3. Tobias Täge Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 17 (1)
4. Etogo Essama Kamerun Kamerun Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 15 (1)
René Görisch Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 15 (0)
Melih Hortum Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 15 (2)
Daniel Nawotke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 15 (2)
8. Thomas Brechler Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 14 (3)
9. Bastian Henning Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 13 (0)
10. Henry Haufe Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 12 (1)
11. Aaron Bogdan Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 11 (0)
Shelby Printemps USA USA Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 11 (0)
Niclas Warwel Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 11 (0)
14. Maik Haubitz Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 10 (0)
Daniel Wahl Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 10 (5)
16. Robert Grube Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 9 (0)
Hassan Salhab Libanon Libanon SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 9 (3)
Marc Zellner Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 9 (1)
19. Philipp Grüneberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 8 (0)
Roland Richter Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 8 (1)
René Robben Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
8 (0)
Alexander Schadow Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 8 (0)
Evangelos Skraparas Griechenland Griechenland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 8 (1)
24. Benedikt Bundschuh Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 7 (0)
Kadir Erdil Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 7 (1)
Sven Marten Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 7 (0)
Omid Saberdest Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 7 (0)
Marcus Steinwarth Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 7 (2)
Erdi Temel Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 7 (0)
Selçuk Tıdım Irland Irland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 7 (0)
31. Mike Bütterich Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 6 (0)
Christoph Fischer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 6 (1)
Christian Gawe Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 (0)
Tom Hagel Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 6 (0)
Paul Karaszewski Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 6 (0)
Jack Krumnow Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 6 (0)
Dennis Kühl Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 6 (0)
Sebastian Reiniger Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 (1)
Kristof Rönnau Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 6 (0)
Tim Stober Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 6 (0)
Ondřej Sucháček Tschechien Tschechien Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 6 (4)
42. Darko Anic Kroatien Kroatien FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 5 (1)
Joshua Breto Venezuela Venezuela Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 5 (0)
Michael Freyer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 5 (0)
Joshua Gebissa Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 5 (0)
Rifat Gelici Türkei Türkei Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5 (0)
Stephan Ilausky Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 5 (0)
Can Kalkavan Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 5 (0)
Tim Kleineberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 5 (0)
Ringo Kretzschmar Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 5 (1)
Jerome Leroy Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 5 (0)
Domenique Runge Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 (0)
Florian Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5 (0)
Tom-Melvin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 5 (0)
Dennis Srbeny Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 5 (2)
56. Emre Cakmakci Türkei Türkei Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 4 (0)
Daniel Dressler Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 4 (0)
Eliseu Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 4 (0)
Moris Fikić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 4 (1)
Marc Fingas Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 4 (1)
Alexander Fogel Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 4 (0)
David Karlsch Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 4 (0)
Nico Matern Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 4 (1)
Rainer Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 4 (3)
Maximilian Rausch Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 4 (0)
Christoph Stoeter Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 4 (4)
Guido Timper Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 4 (0)
68. Kevin Blumenthal Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 3 (0)
Michael Braune Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (1)
Hannes Burmeister Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 3 (0)
Atilla Caliskan Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 3 (0)
Salih Cetin Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 (0)
da Silva Portugal Portugal BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 3 (0)
Ricky Djan-Okai Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 3 (0)
Milad Faqiryar Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 3 (0)
Marko Görisch Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 3 (0)
Gordon Grotkopp Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 3 (0)
Kaan Gül Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 3 (0)
Marcel Hadel Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 (2)
Lukoki Kalixto Angola Angola Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (1)
Marco Kröger Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 3 (2)
Tobias Lindner Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3 (0)
Tony Lübke Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 3 (0)
Burak Mentes Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3 (2)
Kevin Owczarek Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 3 (0)
Jakub Petrik Tschechien Tschechien Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 3 (0)
Adrian Rakowski Polen Polen Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90
SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09
3 (0)
Argzim Redžović Montenegro Montenegro Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 3 (0)
Toni Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3 (0)
Tom Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 3 (0)
Manfred Starke Namibia Namibia Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 3 (0)
Cüneyt Top Türkei Türkei Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3 (0)
Stefan Voß Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 3 (0)
Tobias Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3 (2)
Martin Wunderlich Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3 (3)
Emre Yildirim Türkei Türkei SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 (0)
97. Ibrahim Abou-Khalil Libanon Libanon BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
Jan Arndt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2 (0)
Lucas Bähr Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Björn Bandermann Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Erik Beckmann Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Iheb Ben Abdallah Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
2 (0)
Christoph Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 2 (0)
Sertac Beyazgül Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
Stephan Boachie Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Burak Cabuk Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
Danny Cornelius Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 2 (0)
Berk Coşkun Türkei Türkei Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Semir Duljevic Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Vincenzo Ferrera Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (0)
Tobias Francisco Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Darryl Geurts Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Sebastian Gigold Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (0)
Anton Grabow Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2 (0)
Damir Grgić Kroatien Kroatien Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 2 (0)
Sascha Guthke Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Patrick Henkel Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 2 (0)
Robin Hoth Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Dimitrios Konstantinou Griechenland Griechenland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 2 (0)
Manuel Kraft Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 2 (0)
Philipp Kulecki Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2 (0)
Robert Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 2 (0)
Tom Mauersberger Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 (2)
Kiminu Mayoungou Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Oliver Mertins Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2 (0)
Christian Mlynarczyk Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Paul Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 2 (0)
Sirko Neumann Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2 (0)
Maximilian Obst Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 2 (0)
Masami Okada Japan Japan FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 2 (0)
Alexander Ost Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Lukas Pägelow Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Philipp Plöger Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 2 (0)
Stanislaw Puschkaruk Ukraine Ukraine Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 2 (0)
Denys Repetylo Ukraine Ukraine SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 2 (0)
Franz-Walther Schlatow Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 2 (0)
Sapir Shalev Israel Israel Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Arber Shuleta Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 2 (0)
Philip Sibrins Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 2 (0)
Hassan Sinan Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
2 (0)
Vasilis Tsiatouchas Griechenland Griechenland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (0)
Amadeus Wallschläger Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (2)
Robert Weinert Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Robert Wenzel Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2 (0)
Manuel Wuller Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 (0)
Mücahit Yakut Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
147. Walter Ako Kamerun Kamerun BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Yu Asanuma Japan Japan FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Eric Birkholz Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Marcus Bischoff Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Michael Borchert Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Maik Bromund Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (1)
Tom Buschke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Oleksandr Cherchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Momo Coly Senegal Senegal Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Dominik Czech Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Baris Demircan Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Hakan Demirel Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald
1 (0)
Alexander Eirich Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Florian Esdorf Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Maurice Eusterfeldhaus Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Franz Fitkau Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Stefan Geers Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 1 (0)
Stefan Gehring Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Max Gerhard Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Lucas Groth Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Christian Gutjahr Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Daniel Halke Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 (0)
Clemens Hantke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Tim Hermann Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Pablo Iles Cruz Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Paul Kant Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Philipp Karras Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Michael Kaul Deutschland Deutschland SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 1 (0)
Fatih Kücük Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Marc Langner Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
André Leimbach Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Christopher Lichtnow Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Nikolaos Makridis Griechenland Griechenland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Christian März Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Maciej Melerski Polen Polen 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Lucas Meyer Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Paul Mitscherlich Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Romeo Muadi-Ngonge DR Kongo DR Kongo Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Anton Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 (1)
Felix Nachtigall Deutschland Deutschland FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 (0)
Darius Niroumand Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 (0)
Matthias Nowak Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Vitalii Olkhovskyi Litauen Litauen FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Samet Pala Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Felix Polster Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Patrick Pretzer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Alexander Rahmig Deutschland Deutschland FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 (0)
Kevin Riechert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Frank Rohde Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Denis Rolke Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Steven Russow Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Oumar Sangare Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Marcus Stachnik Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Toni Telle Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Jakub Vojta Tschechien Tschechien FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Ludwig Voß Deutschland Deutschland FC Pommern Greifswald FC Pommern Greifswald 1 (0)
Manuel Wajer Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Benjamin Wilcke Deutschland Deutschland Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Wirlei Brasilien Brasilien BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Marcel Ziemann Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)