# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Tobias Täge Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 30 (4)
2. Sebastian Huke Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 27 (8)
3. Clemens Lange Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 24 (0)
4. Thomas Brechler Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 15 (0)
5. Ricky Djan-Okai Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 14 (0)
Seref Özcan Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 14 (6)
Niclas Warwel Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 14 (1)
8. Daniel Nawotke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 13 (0)
Cüneyt Top Türkei Türkei Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 13 (0)
10. Fabian Bröcker Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 12 (2)
Efraim Gakpeto Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 12 (0)
René Görisch Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 12 (2)
Soheil Gouhari Iran Iran Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 12 (2)
Nick Stövesand Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 12 (1)
15. Alexander Fogel Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 11 (0)
Darryl Geurts Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 11 (0)
Toni Hager Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 11 (0)
Panajiotis Haritos Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 11 (1)
Hasan Ülker Türkei Türkei Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 11 (0)
20. Rifat Gelici Türkei Türkei Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 10 (0)
Jack Krumnow Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 10 (0)
Paul Milde Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 10 (0)
23. da Silva Portugal Portugal Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd
BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
9 (0)
Philipp Grüneberg Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 9 (0)
Christian Mlynarczyk Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 9 (0)
26. Artur Aniol Polen Polen 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 8 (0)
Enrico Below Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 8 (0)
Sebastian Ghasemi-Nobakht Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 8 (2)
Sebastian Jankowski Polen Polen Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 8 (2)
Paul Karaszewski Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 8 (3)
Baraka Traoré Frankreich Frankreich FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 8 (0)
32. Robert Grube Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 7 (0)
Maik Lukowicz Polen Polen Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 7 (0)
Burak Mentes Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 7 (1)
Kevin Riechert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 7 (2)
Alexander Schadow Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 7 (0)
Mohamed Toure Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 7 (0)
38. Quentin Albrecht Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 6 (0)
Dennis Kühl Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 6 (0)
Narciel Mbuku DR Kongo DR Kongo 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 6 (0)
Mathias Reischert Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 6 (1)
Alexander Wuthe Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 6 (0)
Emre Yildirim Türkei Türkei SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 (0)
44. Samuel Agyei-Yeboah Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 5 (0)
Tim Bolte Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 5 (2)
Stephan Gill Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 5 (0)
Amadeusz Klodawski Polen Polen Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 5 (0)
Sebastian Reiniger Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 (4)
Toralf Schult Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 5 (1)
50. Ondrej Brusch Tschechien Tschechien FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 4 (0)
Ümit Çiçek Türkei Türkei CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
4 (0)
Ibrahima Sory Cisse Frankreich Frankreich CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 4 (0)
Rick Drews Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 4 (0)
Patrik Flender Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 4 (0)
Michael Freyer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4 (0)
Christian Gawe Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 (0)
Sebastian Gigold Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 4 (0)
Marcel Gottschling Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 4 (0)
Jhony Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 4 (2)
Ozan Kalyoncu Türkei Türkei CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 4 (0)
Ringo Kretzschmar Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 4 (0)
Philipp Kulecki Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 4 (0)
Darius Niroumand Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 4 (0)
Maximilian Obst Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 4 (0)
Omid Saberdest Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 4 (0)
Toni Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4 (2)
Wilfried Siakam-Tchokoten Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
4 (0)
Kagan Yildirim Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 4 (1)
69. Mehmet Aydin Türkei Türkei TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 3 (0)
Marco Bode Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 3 (0)
Hakan Cankaya Türkei Türkei Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (0)
Tobias Fiebig Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3 (1)
Christoph Fischer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3 (1)
Marcel Georgi Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3 (0)
Bartozs Golebiowski Polen Polen FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3 (0)
Hannes Graf Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 3 (0)
Robin Grothe Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3 (0)
Kevin-John Gutsche Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 3 (0)
Fatih Kücük Türkei Türkei SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 3 (0)
Przemysław Lagiewczyk Polen Polen Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 3 (0)
Tobias Lindner Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3 (0)
Julian Loder Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 (0)
Kiminu Mayoungou Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 3 (0)
Kevin Owczarek Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 3 (0)
Ramy Raychouni Libanon Libanon TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 3 (0)
Felix Robrecht Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3 (0)
Ivanir Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 3 (0)
Mike Ryberg Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3 (0)
Hüseyin Sapmaz Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 3 (0)
Tom-Melvin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 (0)
Robert Schröder Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 3 (1)
Berkan Türken Türkei Türkei CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 3 (0)
Nikola Vujicic Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 3 (0)
94. Anastasios Alexandropoulos Griechenland Griechenland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 2 (0)
Peterson Appiah Ghana Ghana Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Moritz Borchardt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2 (0)
Philipp Büchner Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
Arda Dülek Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2 (0)
Alexander Eirich Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 (0)
Can Eryigit Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
2 (0)
Florian Esdorf Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Vincenzo Ferrera Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (0)
Marc Fingas Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Galdino Brasilien Brasilien Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 (0)
Jakob Gesien Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Anton Grabow Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2 (0)
Kaan Gül Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
Lennart Hartmann Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2 (0)
Dawid Jankowski Polen Polen Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 2 (1)
Paul Kant Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Tom Kliefoth Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 (0)
David Koschnik Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (2)
Guilherme Lima Brasilien Brasilien Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 2 (0)
Sven Marten Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 2 (0)
Andrew Marveggio Australien Australien FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 2 (0)
Felix Matthäs Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2 (1)
Tom Mauersberger Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 (0)
Toni Mielke Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 2 (0)
Julius Perstaller Österreich Österreich Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Lukas Rehbein Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2 (0)
Marvin Reusing Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Domenique Runge Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Sebastian Schiewe Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 2 (0)
Jian Schleiff Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 2 (0)
Marco Schuhmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 2 (0)
Kai Schwertfeger Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Jean-Marc Soine Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 (0)
Aleksandar Stevanović Serbien Serbien Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Stefan Süß Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Leo Teßmann Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 2 (0)
Daniel Wahl Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Mücahit Yakut Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 2 (0)
Fatih Yiğituşağı Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 2 (0)
134. Ali Ahmad Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Jan Arndt Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Gelício-Aurélio Banze Mosambik Mosambik SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Maik Baumgarten Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Yildirim Bektas Türkei Türkei Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Iheb Ben Abdallah Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Sertac Beyazgül Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Jonas Beyer Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Lukas Binting Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 (0)
Eric Birkholz Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Geoffrey Borchardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Benedikt Bundschuh Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Tom Buschke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Baris Demircan Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Philipp Einsiedel Deutschland Deutschland SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Mert Erdogan Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Etogo Essama Kamerun Kamerun Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Kenneth Eze Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 (0)
Ahmed Ezzelregal Ägypten Ägypten FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 (0)
Filipe Brasilien Brasilien Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Franz Fitkau Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Michael Gaede Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Marko Görisch Deutschland Deutschland Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 1 (0)
Justus Guth Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Tom Hagel Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Erik Huwe Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1 (0)
Stephan Ilausky Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Tino Ištvanić Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Paul Jäkel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1 (0)
Jean-Marc Jeune Frankreich Frankreich FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 (0)
Duncan Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1 (0)
David Karlsch Deutschland Deutschland Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 1 (0)
Nicolai Kitzing Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Max Kretschmer Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)
Maximilian Ladewig Deutschland Deutschland FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Sebastian Lawrenz Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 1 (0)
Heiko Leinweber Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 1 (0)
Kevin Lentz Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 1 (0)
Jerome Maaß Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Dennis Martens Deutschland Deutschland FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 (0)
Nicolai Matt Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Florian Matthäs Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1 (0)
Cemil Mengi Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1 (0)
Timur Neubauer Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Kwame Opoku Belgien Belgien Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Karol Orlos Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Erdal Özdal Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 (1)
Grzegorz Pawlowski Polen Polen FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Teeo Pejazić Kroatien Kroatien Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Philipp Pflug Deutschland Deutschland Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 1 (0)
Patrick Pretzer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 (0)
Sercan Rohn Deutschland Deutschland BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Steven Russow Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Cemal Sahin Türkei Türkei BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 1 (0)
Guillaume Salzard Frankreich Frankreich FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 (0)
Christian Schulze Deutschland Deutschland Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Christian Siemund Deutschland Deutschland CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 1 (0)
Hassan Sinan Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Christoph Stoeter Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (1)
Fabien Thokomeni Siewe Kamerun Kamerun Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 (0)
Dogukan Topuz Türkei Türkei CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 1 (0)
Vasilis Tsiatouchas Griechenland Griechenland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Roman Turek Tschechien Tschechien FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 (0)
Necmi Ulucay Deutschland Deutschland SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 (0)
Miguel Unger Deutschland Deutschland Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 1 (0)
Stefan Voß Deutschland Deutschland Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 1 (0)
Niclas Wittur Deutschland Deutschland TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1 (0)
Christer Youssef Schweden Schweden Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 (0)