# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Jan Nezmar Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 33 (2)
2. Tom Nattermann Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 26 (0)
3. Dawid Krieger Polen Polen SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 18 (5)
4. Markus Ziereis Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 12 (1)
5. Tom Hagemann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 11 (0)
Rico Heuschkel Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 11 (3)
Dan Lochmann Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 11 (0)
Gianluca Marzullo Italien Italien 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 11 (0)
9. Kevin Bönisch Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 10 (3)
Mario Hesse Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 10 (0)
Paul Maurer Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 10 (0)
12. Benjamin Bahner Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 9 (0)
Daniel Barth Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 9 (0)
Maximilian Enkelmann Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 9 (4)
Tobias Gerstmann Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 9 (0)
Philipp Hauck Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 9 (3)
Felix Krause Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 9 (0)
Paul Schinke Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 9 (5)
Erik Zerna Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
9 (0)
20. Alexander Dartsch Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 8 (1)
Daniel Heinze Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 8 (4)
Alexander Siebeck Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 8 (0)
23. Timo Breitkopf Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 7 (4)
Andy Hebler Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 7 (1)
Fijad Mehanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 7 (0)
Tommy Parthier Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 7 (3)
Steffen Scheidler Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 (0)
Hakki Yildiz Türkei Türkei Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 7 (1)
29. Mustapha Amari Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 6 (1)
Dominic Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 6 (0)
Otis Breustedt Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 6 (0)
Ondrej Brusch Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6 (0)
Arno Dwars Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 6 (0)
Dominik Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 (0)
Jorgo Nika Kanada Kanada Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 6 (0)
Patrik Schlegel Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 6 (0)
Jiří Štajner Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 6 (2)
Mạnh Văn Phạm Vietnam Vietnam Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 6 (0)
39. Florian Hansch Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 5 (0)
Michél Hennig Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 5 (0)
Ozan Pekdemir Türkei Türkei Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 5 (0)
Alexander Pohl Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5 (1)
Jiří Šisler Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 5 (0)
Matthias von der Weth Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5 (0)
Djamal Ziane Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (0)
Kevin Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 5 (0)
47. Marc Andris Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 (0)
Dominik Bock Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 (0)
Nicky Ebert Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4 (0)
Tobias Eckermann Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4 (0)
Ramon Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
Pascal Ibold Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (0)
Amer Kadrić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4 (0)
Miroslav Khvasta Ukraine Ukraine Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4 (0)
Pierre le Beau Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (0)
Josef Němec Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 4 (0)
Marcel Nüchtern Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (0)
Federico Palacios-Martínez Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 4 (0)
Vincent Rabiega Polen Polen RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 4 (0)
Arne Reetz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 (0)
Danny Reuther Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 4 (1)
Paul Röwer Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 4 (2)
Fabian Schößler Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (1)
Andy von Roda (Brandau) Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 4 (1)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Niederlande Niederlande Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 4 (0)
66. Steve Braun Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Yves Brinkmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
Tom Butzmann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (2)
Philipp Dartsch Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 3 (1)
Eric Daubitz Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (0)
Jaroslav Dittrich Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 3 (0)
Martin Fiß Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 (0)
Markus Hacker Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 3 (3)
Philipp Heineccius Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 3 (0)
Marcel Hofrath Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 3 (0)
Robin Küfner Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 3 (0)
Paul Milde Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 3 (0)
Saheed Mustapha Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 3 (0)
Stephan Neigenfink Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Nikola Odović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Karl Petrick Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 3 (0)
Dennis Rothenstein Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 3 (0)
Lukas Schirrmeister Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
André Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (3)
Patrick Schröter Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3 (0)
Florian Schubert Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 3 (0)
Marcus Schubert Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 3 (0)
Steven Sonnenberg Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3 (0)
Alexander Sorge Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 3 (0)
Taira Tomita Japan Japan Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 3 (0)
Andy Trübenbach Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 (0)
Christian Wegener Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 3 (2)
Martin Wehlert Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Andy Wendschuch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3 (0)
Robert Zickert Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (1)
96. David Al-Azzawe Irak Irak SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 2 (0)
Marcus Bäcker Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Rico Bär Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 2 (0)
Sebastian Berg Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2 (0)
Mathis Böhler Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Tobias Cramer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 2 (1)
Sebastian Dräger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Nils Gottschick Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (1)
Marc Hensel Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 2 (0)
Steven Heßler Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Brandon John Kanada Kanada Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 2 (0)
Marcel Kießling Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 2 (0)
Felix Kunert Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 2 (0)
Sepp Kunze Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2 (0)
Frederick Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Alexander Langner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Moritz Lehnard Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 2 (0)
Christopher Lemke Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Luboš Loučka Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2 (2)
Christian Mauersberger Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 2 (0)
Robin Menzel Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 2 (0)
Leon Packheiser Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
Jan Penc Tschechien Tschechien FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2 (0)
Kevin Reinemann Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 (0)
Michael Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (1)
Anes Seferovic Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Marian Spanier Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 (0)
Stefan Staskewitsch Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 (0)
Marvin Stefaniak Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 2 (0)
Georg Ströhl Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 2 (0)
Nicolas Warz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (1)
Carsten Weis Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
128. Isaac Akyere Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)
Dominik Baars Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 (0)
Lukas Bache Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Jan Bauer Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Phillip Baumbach Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Norman Bonsack Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Alexander Bury Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Matthias Buszkowiak Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Johannes Carl Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Tim Cellarius Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Bozhidar Dimitrov Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Pascal dos Santos Coelho Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Marc Dünkel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)
Luca Dürholtz Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Pascal Ehrenberg Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
1 (0)
Henrik Ernst Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Marc Fingas Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Tobias Friebertshäuser Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Christoph Grabinski Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (1)
Christopher Griebsch Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Tobias Groh Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Joseph Gröschke Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 (1)
Markus Güttich Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Christian Hanne Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Robert Häring Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Niklas Hauptmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Gary Häußler Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Leo Hinrichsmeyer Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Tim Hölscher Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 (0)
Marc Hübner Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Robin Huth Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
1 (0)
Toni Juraschek Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Emre Kalender Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Christoph Klippel Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Lukas Klostermann Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Philipp Knechtel Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Mike Könnecke Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 (0)
Marijo Kresic Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Bartosz Latuszek Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
René Legien Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Heiko Leinweber Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Andreas Lelle Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Victor Lindau Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Robert Lischke Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Lev Magazanik Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Marcelo Costa Brasilien Brasilien Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Ralf Marrack Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1 (0)
Alexander Mattern Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 (0)
Menchaca Gonzalez Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1 (0)
Dustin Messing Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Hannes Mietzelfeld Deutschland Deutschland RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 1 (0)
Daniil Morozov Russland Russland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 (0)
Felix Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Maik Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Damian Paszliński Polen Polen 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Johannes Pieles Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Marco Pusch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Fabian Raithel Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Stefan Raßmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Tom Renner Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1 (0)
Martin Rennert Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Martin Rießbeck Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 (0)
Steve Rolleder Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Stefan Ronneburg Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)
Philipp Röppnack Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Alban Sabah Togo Togo Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1 (0)
Stephan Schammer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Jakob Schneider Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Patrick Schönfeld Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 (0)
Marcel Schulz Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Philipp Serrek Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Marcin Sieber Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 (0)
Eric Stelzer Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Stefan Süß Deutschland Deutschland FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1 (0)
Felix Teichert Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Marcel Trojandt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (1)
Daniel Trübenbach Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Andreas Trummel Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1 (0)
Patrik Twardzik Tschechien Tschechien Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Hiromu Watahiki Japan Japan 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Patrick Wolf Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Pascal Wollnitzke Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Tom Wolny Deutschland Deutschland Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 (0)
Kevin Wolschke Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)