# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Patrik Schlegel Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 22 (2)
2. Djamal Ziane Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 19 (0)
3. Bocar Djumo Portugal Portugal Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 16 (3)
Ralf Marrack Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 16 (2)
5. Felix Krause Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 15 (5)
6. Fijad Mehanovic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 14 (0)
Denny Piele Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 14 (1)
8. Steve Rolleder Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 13 (2)
9. Benjamin Bahner Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 12 (0)
Dan Lochmann Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 12 (0)
Petr Novotný Tschechien Tschechien Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 12 (0)
Andy Wendschuch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 12 (0)
13. Kai Druschky Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 11 (2)
Eduardo Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 11 (0)
15. Dusan Crnomut Serbien Serbien FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 10 (1)
Christopher Kalkutschke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 10 (0)
Jakub Petrik Tschechien Tschechien SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 10 (0)
Nick Pohland Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 10 (0)
Görkem Üre Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 10 (0)
20. Mathis Böhler Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 (0)
Philipp Dartsch Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 9 (1)
Denis Neumann Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 9 (1)
Christos Papadimitriou Griechenland Griechenland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 9 (1)
Marco Pusch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 9 (1)
Falk Schindler Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 9 (0)
Jakob Schneider Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 9 (4)
27. Marc Andris Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 8 (0)
Dominik Bock Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 8 (0)
Arno Dwars Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 8 (0)
Maximilian Enkelmann Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 8 (3)
Andy Hebler Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 8 (2)
Ramon Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 8 (0)
Amer Kadrić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 8 (0)
34. Faton Ademi Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7 (0)
Daniel Becker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7 (1)
Ladulé LoSarah Südsudan Südsudan Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 7 (0)
Marco Riemer Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 7 (0)
David Rowley Australien Australien Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 7 (0)
Philipp Schikora Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 7 (0)
Paul Schinke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7 (2)
Erik Zerna Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 7 (0)
Kai Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 7 (0)
43. Daniel Hänsch Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 6 (3)
Marcelo Costa Brasilien Brasilien Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 6 (0)
Paul Maurer Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 6 (0)
Danny Reuther Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 6 (0)
Matthias von der Weth Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 6 (0)
48. Marc Böttger Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 5 (1)
Marcus Brodkorb Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5 (0)
Jegor Jagupov Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 5 (0)
Marcel Kießling Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 5 (0)
Stephan Schammer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 5 (0)
Patrick Scholz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 5 (0)
Thomas Sonntag Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 5 (0)
Frank Zille Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 5 (0)
56. Alihan Ayvaz Türkei Türkei Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 4 (0)
Eric Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 4 (0)
Timo Breitkopf Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4 (0)
Łukasz Derbich Polen Polen FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 (0)
Jens Frenzel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (0)
Tim Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4 (0)
Mikhaylo Kopolovets Ukraine Ukraine FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 (0)
Markus Krug Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
Juraj Kubista Slowakei Slowakei VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 4 (0)
Robert Lischke Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 4 (0)
Toni Majetschak Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 4 (0)
Dlyar Musa Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4 (0)
Marwin Potyka Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 4 (1)
Alexander Schmitt Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 4 (0)
Florian Schubert Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 4 (1)
Philipp Serrek Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
Arlind Shoshi Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 (0)
Stefan Staskewitsch Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4 (0)
Robert Zickert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
75. Tim Bunge Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (0)
Luca Bürger Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
Tom Butzmann Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (3)
Tim Cellarius Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (1)
Eric Daubitz Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (0)
Florian Giebel Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
Melvin Gohlke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Rene Heckeroth Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 3 (3)
Mario Hesse Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 3 (0)
Benjamin Karg Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 3 (0)
Tommy Klotke Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3 (0)
Ivan Makhno Ukraine Ukraine VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Dhuor Ngor Chol Südsudan Südsudan Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 3 (0)
Philip Nitsch Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 3 (0)
Marcel Nüchtern Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (0)
Nikola Odović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3 (0)
Arne Reetz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
Lukas Schirrmeister Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 (0)
Benjamin Schröter Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3 (0)
Andy von Roda (Brandau) Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 (1)
John Winkler Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 3 (0)
96. Wladimir Babaew Russland Russland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Marcus Bäcker Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Leon Birke Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
Alexander Bury Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 2 (0)
Martin Dahm Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Marc Dünkel Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 2 (0)
Tobias Eckermann Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 (0)
Martin Fiß Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 (0)
Tom Geißler Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 2 (0)
Maximilian Gerwien Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Aleksejs Giļničs Lettland Lettland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Nils-Oliver Göres Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 2 (0)
Cornelius Gries Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Florian Grossert Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 2 (1)
Markus Hacker Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 2 (1)
Robert Häring Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 2 (0)
Sebastian Heine Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Michél Hennig Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Marc Höcher Niederlande Niederlande Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (1)
Marcel Kapplinghaus Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Dong-Min Kim Südkorea Südkorea Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2 (0)
Philipp Knechtel Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Pascal Koepp Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 (0)
Alexander Langner Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2 (0)
Steve Lippold Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 (0)
Julian Löschner Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
Andreas Löser Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 2 (0)
Dominic Meinel Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (2)
Dustin Messing Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Jihad Mirza Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
2 (0)
Felix Müller Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
Gerald Muwanga Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2 (0)
Jorgo Nika Kanada Kanada Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (0)
Vitalii Olkhovskyi Litauen Litauen Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Johannes Pieles Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Martin Rennert Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Sascha Rode Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 2 (0)
Marvin Römling Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 2 (0)
Martin Salis Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Patrick Schikowski Polen Polen Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 (1)
André Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (2)
Marcus Schubert Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 (0)
Kai Schumann Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2 (1)
Morten Timm Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (0)
Benno Töppel Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Hiromu Watahiki Japan Japan 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Philipp Wendt Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 2 (0)
Jakub Więzik Polen Polen FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 (1)
144. Ibrahim Akache Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Adel Aljindo Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
1 (0)
Leart Avdulahu Kosovo Kosovo Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Lukas Bache Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (1)
Robert Berger Kasachstan Kasachstan Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Theodor Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Florian Bernhardt Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Robert Bismark Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Franz Bochmann Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1 (0)
Norman Bonsack Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (1)
Mounir Bouziane Frankreich Frankreich Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Fabian Brandau Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Philipp Brix Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Georg Cholewa Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1 (0)
Vincent Dabel Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Nestor Djengoue Kamerun Kamerun Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Nicky Ebert Deutschland Deutschland Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 1 (0)
Tommy Färber Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (1)
Michael Franz Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 (0)
Paul Fricke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Stefan Fritzlar Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Theodoros Ganitis Griechenland Griechenland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Markus Güttich Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Alexandru Hărănguș Rumänien Rumänien Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Andy Haupt Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Steven Heßler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Pascal Ibold Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)
Toni Juraschek Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Dominik Klammt Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 (0)
Sebastian Klemm Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Domenic Knoll Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Ronny Kolnisko Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 (0)
Ņikita Kovaļonoks Lettland Lettland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Christian Kretzer Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Torsten Kühnast Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Tomas Kukacka Tschechien Tschechien FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Frederick Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Tobias Leinhos Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (1)
Frantisek Liska Tschechien Tschechien FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Christian Loth Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Tomas Lukic Tschechien Tschechien Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Manuel Fuster Spanien Spanien Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1 (0)
Marcos López Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1 (0)
Eric Merkel Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Philipp Motscha Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Maik Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Stefan Mussijenko Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Patrick Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (1)
Peter Otte Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Pedro Henrique Brasilien Brasilien BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 (0)
Alexander Prinz Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Finn-Lucas Rettstadt Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Tom Rietsch Deutschland Deutschland BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 1 (0)
Philipp Röppnack Deutschland Deutschland FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 (0)
Kevin Schiller Deutschland Deutschland VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Paul Schipke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1 (0)
Dominic Schöps Deutschland Deutschland Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1 (0)
Sebastian Szimayer Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Mateusz Tetlak Polen Polen VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 (0)
Sascha Thönelt Deutschland Deutschland VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 (0)
Daniel Trier Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Martin Ullmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Tugay Uzan Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (0)
Aaron Valentini Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Dennis Voigt Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Nicolas-Peter Weber Deutschland Deutschland Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 (0)
Nii Bruce Weber Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Carsten Weis Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 (1)
Martin Wiederhold Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)
Pascal Wollnitzke Deutschland Deutschland SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 1 (0)
Toni Zarate Deutschland Deutschland FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 (0)
Julian Zarschler Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 (0)
Jonas Zickert Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 (0)
Marvin Zott Deutschland Deutschland SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 (0)