# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Marlon Ritter Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 23 (1)
2. Kamil Bednarski Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 19 (4)
3. Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Marokko SC Verl SC Verl 17 (2)
4. Güngör Kaya Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 16 (0)
Kemal Rüzgar Türkei Türkei Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 16 (4)
6. Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 15 (0)
Kevin Freiberger Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 15 (0)
8. Michael Eberwein Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 14 (2)
Aleksey Gasilin Russland Russland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 14 (0)
10. Simon Engelmann Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 13 (0)
Thomas Kraus Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 13 (0)
12. Manuel Glowacz Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 12 (5)
Kevin Hagemann Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 12 (1)
Giuseppe Pisano Italien Italien Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 12 (0)
Raphael Steinmetz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 12 (0)
16. Nico Buckmaier Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 11 (0)
Gianluca Marzullo Italien Italien Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 11 (0)
Mike Wunderlich Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 11 (5)
19. Jeron Al-Hazaimeh Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 10 (6)
Tuğrul Erat Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 10 (0)
Maurice Exslager Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 10 (0)
David Jansen Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
10 (0)
Tobias Puhl Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 10 (0)
Nazim Sangaré Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 10 (0)
Siniša Veselinović Serbien Serbien SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 10 (2)
Cihan Yilmaz Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 10 (4)
27. Felix Backszat Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 9 (0)
Thomas Rathgeber Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 9 (1)
Massih Wassey Kanada Kanada SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 9 (0)
30. Marcel Platzek Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 8 (0)
Jules Reimerink Niederlande Niederlande Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 8 (0)
Bernd Rosinger Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 8 (0)
Philipp Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 8 (0)
34. Benjamin Baier Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 7 (1)
Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 7 (0)
Rafael Garcia Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 7 (0)
Nico Hecker Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 7 (0)
Jannik Löhden Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 7 (0)
Frank Löning Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 7 (0)
Mario Rodríguez USA USA Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 7 (0)
Robin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 7 (0)
Bilal Sezer Türkei Türkei Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 7 (5)
43. Patrick Bauder Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 (1)
André Dej Polen Polen Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 6 (1)
Tammo Harder Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 6 (0)
Burak Kaplan Türkei Türkei SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 6 (1)
Sinan Kurt Türkei Türkei Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 (0)
Freddy Mombongo Kongo Kongo Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 6 (0)
Enzo Wirtz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 6 (0)
Aygün Yildirim Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 6 (1)
51. Ömer Akman Türkei Türkei FC Kray FC Kray 5 (3)
Arian Berkigt Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 (0)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 5 (0)
Ihab Darwiche Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 (0)
Daniel Engelbrecht Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 (0)
Moritz Fritz Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 5 (0)
Fabian Graudenz Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 (0)
Matthias Haeder Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 5 (0)
Kevin Holzweiler Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5 (0)
Xhino Kadiu Griechenland Griechenland FC Kray FC Kray 5 (0)
Stefan Langemann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 5 (0)
Marius Laux Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 5 (4)
Danny Richter Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 (0)
Laurenz Wassinger Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 5 (0)
65. Marvin Ajani Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 (0)
Marcel Andrijanic Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 4 (2)
Arnold Budimbu Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
4 (0)
Dennis Dowidat Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 (2)
Romas Dressler Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 4 (0)
Philipp Gödde Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 (0)
Marcel Hartel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 4 (0)
Dennis Malura Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4 (0)
Joy Lance Mickels Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4 (0)
David Müller Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 4 (0)
Tokio Nakai Japan Japan TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 4 (1)
Daniel Reiche Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 4 (0)
Florian Rüter Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 (0)
Adrian Schneider Polen Polen SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 4 (0)
Sören Siek Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 4 (1)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4 (0)
Jeffrey Tumanan Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 4 (2)
Maciej Zięba Polen Polen Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 (0)
83. Ridvan Balci Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 3 (0)
Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic Kroatien Kroatien SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 3 (0)
Kevin Behrens Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Cihan Bolat Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 (0)
Claus Costa Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (0)
Sahin Dagistan Türkei Türkei FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 (0)
Semih Dağlar Türkei Türkei Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Aïmen Demai Tunesien Tunesien Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (0)
Robert Fleßers Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 (0)
Nico Granatowski Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Philipp Hanke Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 (0)
Alexander Hettich Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Marvin Höner Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3 (0)
Marco Kaminski Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 3 (0)
Jan Klauke Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 (0)
René Klingenburg Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (0)
Bertul Kocabaş Türkei Türkei Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 (0)
Connor Krempicki Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (0)
Simon Küppers Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 (0)
Alexander Langlitz Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Marcel Leenemann Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3 (0)
Moritz Leitner Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 (0)
Viktor Maier Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (0)
Robert Mainka Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 3 (0)
Mitsuru Maruoka Japan Japan Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 (0)
Bastian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (0)
Marius Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 3 (0)
Gerrit Nauber Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (0)
Alen Ožbolt Slowenien Slowenien Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 (0)
Salih Özcan Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 (0)
Ahmet Sağlam Türkei Türkei TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 3 (0)
Björn Schlottke Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3 (0)
Jules Schwadorf Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 (0)
Cebio Soukou Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Djibril Sow Schweiz Schweiz Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 (0)
Marwin Studtrucker Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3 (0)
Vincent Wagner Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 3 (0)
Christian Weber Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 (0)
Eric Yahkem Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 3 (0)
Emre Yeşilova Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 3 (0)
124. Willy Aubameyang Gabun Gabun FC Kray FC Kray 2 (0)
Marco Ban Kroatien Kroatien 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Leon Binder Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Dominik Bischoff Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Philipp Böhmer Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 (0)
Mathis Bolly Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Markus Brzenska Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0)
Luigi Campagna Italien Italien TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 (0)
Fatih Candan Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0)
Tolga Cokkosan Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Hüzeyfe Dogan Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 2 (0)
Edinho Júnior Portugal Portugal TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2 (0)
Ilias Elouriachi Marokko Marokko FC Kray FC Kray 2 (0)
Dominik Ernst Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (0)
Bård Finne Norwegen Norwegen 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Fabian Großeschallau Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 2 (0)
Lukas Hombach Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 (0)
Sebastian Jakubiak Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2 (0)
Koray Kaçınoğlu Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 (0)
Oğuzhan Kefkir Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 (0)
Lukas Klünter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Tim Knipping Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 (0)
Sven Kreyer Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0)
Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 2 (0)
Thomas Lambertz Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (0)
Michel Lieder Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 (0)
Rene Lindner Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Julian Loose Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2 (0)
Jan-Steffen Meier Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 (0)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (0)
Kai Nakowitsch Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (0)
Nico Neidhart Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Maurice Neubauer Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (0)
Lukas Nottbeck Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0)
Tanju Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (1)
Manuel Rasp Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 2 (1)
Dominik Reinert Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (0)
Gianluca Rizzo Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 (0)
Alexander Scheelen Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 (0)
Christian Schlösser Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 2 (0)
Pascal Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Marcus Steegmann Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 (0)
Kevin Steuke Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 2 (0)
Marko Stojanovic Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 2 (0)
Luka Tankulić Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (0)
Tjorben Uphoff Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2 (0)
Johannes Walbaum Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 (1)
Gino Windmüller Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Julian Wolff Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 (0)
Philipp Zeiger Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 (0)
Christoph Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 (0)
Jörn Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 2 (0)
176. Aram Abdelkarim Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Kaan Akca Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Emir Alić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Kray FC Kray 1 (0)
Ilias Anan Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Niklas Andersen Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Aliosman Aydin Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0)
Ihlas Bebou Togo Togo Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Felix Bechtold Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Noél Below Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Friedrich Bömer-Schulte Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0)
Robin Bormuth Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
David Bors Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1 (0)
Christopher Braun Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Burak Çamoğlu Türkei Türkei Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Berkant Canbulut Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Anil Capkin Türkei Türkei 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Amar Cekic Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Michael Clemens Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Felix Clever Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Cellou Diallo Guinea Guinea SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Sören Dieckmann Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Patryk Dragon Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Jonas Erwig-Drüppel Deutschland Deutschland SC Verl SC Verl 1 (0)
Felix Frank Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
1 (0)
Marvin Friedrich Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Leander Goralski Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Jon Gorenc Stankovič Slowenien Slowenien Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Felix Haas Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 (0)
Tobias Haitz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0)
Florian Heister Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0)
Marco Hober Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Nils Hönicke Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Timo Hübers Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Ali Ilbay Deutschland Deutschland FC Kray FC Kray 1 (0)
Andreas Ivan Rumänien Rumänien Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Damir Ivancicevic Kroatien Kroatien Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Yannik Jaeschke Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Mahsun Jusuf Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
Atakan Karazor Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Mario Klinger Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Aleksandar Kotuljac Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Meik Kühnel Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Angelo Langer Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Christopher Lenz Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Leo Brasilien Brasilien TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Tobias Lippold Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 (0)
David Loheider Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Hendrik Lohmar Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 (0)
Narciso Lubaca Angola Angola TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Kelly Lunga Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Günter Mabanza Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)
Lennart Madroch Deutschland Deutschland SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 (0)
Patrick Mainka Deutschland Deutschland Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 (0)
Christian Mauersberger Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Yuki Miyazawa Japan Japan TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Marius Müller Deutschland Deutschland FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 (0)
Tsiy William Ndenge Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Paulo Jorge Portugal Portugal TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Felix Platte Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Jerome Propheter Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Kasim Rabihic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Matthias Rahn Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0)
Nils Rütten Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (0)
Nino Saka DR Kongo DR Kongo SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Sidney Sam Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (1)
Sabrin Sburlea Rumänien Rumänien SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Daniel Schaal Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
1 (0)
Felix Schröter Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 (0)
Edwin Schwarz Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0)
Oliver Stang Deutschland Deutschland Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 (1)
Luis Stephan Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Eren Taskin Deutschland Deutschland SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Tim Treude Deutschland Deutschland TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0)
Milko Trisic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Demir Tumbul Serbien Serbien SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 (0)
Robin Twyrdy Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Sebastian van Santen Deutschland Deutschland Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 (0)
David Vržogic Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0)
Richard Weber Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 (0)
Benjamin Weigelt Deutschland Deutschland Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 (0)
Rico Weiler Deutschland Deutschland Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 (0)
Tim Wendel Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0)
Max Wilschrey Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Tim Winking Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Oliver Zech Deutschland Deutschland SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 (0)
Erhan Zent Deutschland Deutschland SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 (0)
Sebastian Zinke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 (0)