# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Morten Liebert Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 37 (7)
2. Florian Stahl Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 36 (2)
3. Frederik Kaps Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 25 (3)
4. Arnold Lechler Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 22 (0)
5. Tobias Hass Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 21 (8)
6. Lasse Sohrweide Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 20 (2)
7. Abdel Hathat Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 18 (5)
Sebastian Kiesbye Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 18 (0)
9. Fabian Arndt Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 17 (1)
Rico Bork Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 17 (1)
Selçuk Tıdım Irland Irland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 17 (0)
12. Jörn Vogt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 16 (0)
13. Ugur Dagli Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 15 (0)
14. Marc Barck Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 14 (0)
Ian-Prescott Claus Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 14 (1)
Dennis Studt Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 14 (0)
17. Conrad Azong Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 13 (2)
18. Daniel Junge Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 12 (0)
Julian Langnau Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 12 (0)
Christian Rave Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 12 (8)
21. Rouven Drzimkowski Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 11 (0)
Lukas Henke Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 11 (2)
Nicholas Holtze Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 11 (0)
André Kossowski Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 11 (0)
25. Fleming Barth Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 10 (1)
Alex Hardock Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 10 (3)
Kevin Link Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 10 (2)
Thomas Lohner Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 10 (1)
29. Marvin Baese Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 9 (0)
Michel Blunck Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 9 (0)
René Guder Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 9 (0)
Lars Horstinger Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 9 (0)
Kevin Hübner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 9 (0)
Jannick Martens Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 9 (2)
Daniel Schwennsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 9 (0)
Robin Ziesecke Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 9 (3)
37. Egzon Lahi Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 8 (4)
Tim Ollenschläger Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 8 (0)
David Quade Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 8 (4)
Andreas Tank Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 8 (0)
Garbit Temirgan Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 8 (0)
42. Torsten Alter Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 7 (2)
Nikita Bojarinow Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 7 (0)
Julian Brauer Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 7 (0)
Torge Maltzahn Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 7 (1)
Björn Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 7 (0)
47. André Albers Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 6 (0)
Thies Borchardt Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 6 (0)
Leif Carstensen Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 6 (0)
Patrick Fürst Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 6 (0)
Silvan Gensmer Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 6 (0)
Fynn Gutzeit Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 6 (3)
René Joswig Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (0)
Petrik Krajinovic Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 6 (0)
Finn Langkowski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 6 (0)
Sönke Meyer Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 6 (0)
Christian Peters Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 6 (0)
Robin Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 6 (0)
Marco Schubring Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 6 (0)
Jakob Urbat Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (0)
Didier Webessie Kamerun Kamerun TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 6 (1)
Kevin Wölk Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 6 (2)
63. Beytullah Bilgen Türkei Türkei VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 5 (1)
Mats Facklam Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (1)
Thies Göttsche Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 5 (0)
Deniz Grothe Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 5 (0)
Christian Jaacks Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 5 (1)
Vincent Janelt Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (1)
Timo Klotz Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 5 (0)
Lukas Michaelis Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 5 (0)
Joe Mittelbach Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 5 (0)
Philip Nielsen Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 5 (0)
Jonas Nöhr Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 5 (1)
Thilo Pajewski Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5 (0)
Florian Sax Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 5 (0)
Dominic Ulaga Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 5 (1)
Tim Vehrs Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 5 (0)
Jan Niklas Witt Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 5 (3)
Torven Ziehmer Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 5 (2)
80. Rezan Acer Türkei Türkei Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 4 (2)
Kjell Brumshagen Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 4 (0)
Vadim Galinger Russland Russland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 4 (0)
Martin Genz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 4 (0)
Piet Gömpel Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 4 (0)
Marcel Hill Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 4 (2)
Yannik Imm Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 4 (1)
Julian Jacobsen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 4 (0)
Lasse Jensen Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 4 (0)
Lennard Koth Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 4 (0)
Marc Oldag Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 4 (0)
Kevin Pank Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 4 (0)
Yannic-Lucas Peters Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 4 (0)
Marinko Ružić Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 4 (0)
Luca Sixtus Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 4 (0)
Björn Wölk Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 4 (3)
Florian Ziehmer Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 4 (0)
97. Narek Abrahamyan Armenien Armenien Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Tarik Alioua Algerien Algerien PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 3 (0)
Niclas Brandenburg Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 3 (0)
Niklas Casper Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 3 (0)
Lennart Dora Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 3 (0)
Victor Dragusha Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 3 (0)
Sandi Duratovic Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Marvin Ehlert Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 3 (0)
Kamel Ejleh Syrien Syrien Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 3 (0)
Leif Hahn Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 3 (1)
Gonde Henningsen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
3 (0)
Sandro Holland Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Jannik Holz Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 3 (0)
Arne Ingwersen Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Yannik Jakubowski Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 3 (0)
Ilia Katalski Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 3 (0)
Maximilian Kokot Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 3 (0)
Dennis Kowski Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 3 (0)
Louis Mandel Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Aaron Meyerfeldt Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 3 (0)
Ridel Monteiro Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln SV Eichede SV Eichede 3 (0)
Lukas Müller Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 3 (0)
Marco Nagel Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 3 (0)
Fabio Parduhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 3 (0)
Morten Paulsen Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 3 (0)
Berg Pekgür Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 3 (0)
Lars-Ole Puttins Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 3 (0)
Christoph Schultz Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 3 (0)
Maurice Schwäbe Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 3 (0)
Marcel Schwantes Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 3 (0)
Sascha Schwarzwald Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 (0)
Gianluca Siefert Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 3 (0)
Timo Vanselow Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 (0)
Sebastian Witt Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 3 (0)
131. Timo Albers Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 2 (0)
Benjamin Bahr Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 2 (0)
Blerim Bara Kosovo Kosovo SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 (0)
Steffen Bruhn Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Tim Brunner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 (0)
Timo Bruns Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Paul Camps Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Ole Dau Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 2 (0)
Malte Delfs Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 2 (0)
Florian Foit Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Martin Fröhlich Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Agron Gashi Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 2 (0)
Sören Gelbrecht Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Jonah Gieseler Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 2 (0)
Jan Göben Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 2 (0)
Burhan Gülbay Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Felix Hamann Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Marcel Hansen Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 2 (0)
Charlton Heston Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 2 (2)
Lennart Holfert Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 2 (0)
Paulinus Igbokwe Nigeria Nigeria VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 2 (0)
Tim-Niklas Jocham Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Mathies Jury Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 2 (0)
Jan-Henrik Kaetow Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 (0)
Kevin Kirchner Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 2 (0)
Dawid Kroll Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 2 (0)
René Lübcke Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Anton Merz Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (2)
Marvin Mohr Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Marco Möller Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 2 (0)
Philipp Möller Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Mats Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Florian Petzold Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 2 (0)
Christoph Pfützenreuter Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Marian Ruhberg Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 2 (0)
Henning Schemutat Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Jonas Schomaker Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
Marcel Schröder Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 2 (0)
Yannik Schultz Deutschland Deutschland TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf 2 (0)
Felix Schulz Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Christian Sievers Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 2 (0)
Robin Strunz Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Warren Tambalque Philippinen Philippinen PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 2 (0)
Niels Wiese Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 2 (0)
Christopher Wurr Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2 (0)
176. Halo Ali Irak Irak SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Mahir Alias Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Lars Bellmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Bodo Bönigk Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Lasse Bork Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
1 (0)
Kim Bornholdt Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Thilo Brors Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Nico Bruns Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Johann Buttler Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Thomas Carstensen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Malte Ceynowa Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Yannick Chaumont Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Danny Cornelius Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Lasse Dau Deutschland Deutschland FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 1 (0)
Deniz Dethlefsen Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Bennet Dumke Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Paul Falk Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 (0)
Nico Fischer Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Florian Frisch Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Diego Gómez Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Nils Großmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Sven Günther Deutschland Deutschland SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
Tolga Güvenir Türkei Türkei TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Nick Hallbauer Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Florian Härter Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Tanju Hassanoglou Deutschland Deutschland TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 1 (0)
Chris Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Faical Ilboudo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 (0)
David Iwuoha Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Manuel Janzer Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Alban Jasari Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Arian Jasari Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Brian Jungjohann Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Issam Khemiri Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
1 (0)
Tjorven Köhler Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Lukas Kommorovski Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Levi Krämer Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Rinor Kuci Albanien Albanien TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 1 (0)
Hannes Lehmann Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Michael Löw Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Yannik Marschner Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Bastian Matthies Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 1 (1)
Hasan Mercan Türkei Türkei PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Daniel Michalowski Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Franko Milbradt Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Hamed Mokhlis Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Bennet Möller Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Patrick Nagel Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Jan-Erik Neelsen Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Jannik Niebergall Deutschland Deutschland SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 1 (0)
Kim Nitschke Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Evans Nyarko Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Murat Ocak Türkei Türkei FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls 1 (0)
Haris Osmanovic Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 1 (0)
Jan Patzel Deutschland Deutschland TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 1 (0)
Fabian Pauls Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Andre Petersen Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Marcel Petersen Deutschland Deutschland Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV 1 (0)
Christian Robbes Deutschland Deutschland Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1 (0)
Marc Rössner Deutschland Deutschland Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Paul Sachse Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Sebastian Sältz Deutschland Deutschland VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 (0)
Saliou Sané Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Fabian Schelper Deutschland Deutschland TSV Kropp TSV Kropp 1 (0)
Linus Schewior Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Kevin Schramm Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)
Gerrit Schubring Deutschland Deutschland SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 (0)
Nils Sörensen Deutschland Deutschland Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Dominik Ulrich Deutschland Deutschland PSV Union Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1 (0)
Thies Waschewski Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Robert Wasner Deutschland Deutschland TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 1 (0)
Mathias Wrzesinski Deutschland Deutschland Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel 1 (0)
Abdulselam Yilmaz Türkei Türkei VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 (0)
Oliver Zebold Deutschland Deutschland SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1 (0)