# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Pavol Masaryk Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 15 (3)
2. Miloš Lačný Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 12 (0)
Ján Novák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 12 (0)
4. Adauto Brasilien Brasilien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 11 (2)
Léonard Kweuke Kamerun Kamerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 11 (0)
6. Juraj Halenár Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
10 (0)
Tomáš Oravec Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
10 (0)
8. Ján Kozák Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
9 (4)
Róbert Rák Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 9 (2)
Emil Rilke Tschechien Tschechien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 9 (0)
Mouhamadou Seye Senegal Senegal MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 9 (0)
Jakub Sylvestr Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
9 (0)
Tomas Zapotoka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 9 (0)
14. Martin Hruška Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 (0)
Vladimir Kožuch Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 (0)
Marko Milinković Serbien Serbien MFK Košice MFK Košice 8 (0)
Dušan Uškovič Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 (0)
18. Peter Katona Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 7 (0)
Kornel Saláta Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 7 (0)
Samuel Slovák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (0)
Admir Vladavić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 7 (0)
Štefan Zošák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 (2)
23. Marek Bakoš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (0)
Jean Michel N'Lend Kamerun Kamerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 6 (0)
Andrej Porázik Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 6 (0)
26. Róbert Cicman Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 5 (0)
Pavel Devátý Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
Michal Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 (0)
Jiří Mašek Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 5 (0)
Ĺubomír Meszároš Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
Peter Štyvar Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (0)
Miroslav Tóth Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 (0)
Jozef Valachovič Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
34. Ľubomír Bernáth Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Miroslav Božok Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Peter Doležaj Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (2)
Róbert Jež Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Jaroslav Kolbas Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 4 (3)
Branislav Obžera Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
Jan Safranko Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 4 (0)
Dávid Škutka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 4 (0)
Salomon Wisdom Benin Benin Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4 (0)
43. Lubos Belejik Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (0)
Michal Breznaník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
David Čep Tschechien Tschechien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Juraj Czinege Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 3 (1)
Diogo Pires Brasilien Brasilien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
Vratislav Gajdoš Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 (0)
Jan Gruber Tschechien Tschechien FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (1)
Luboš Hanzel Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Tomáš Klinka Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Juraj Kucka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (0)
Marek Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 3 (0)
Karol Pavelka Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3 (0)
Peter Pekarík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Jaroslav Prekop Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Erik Takac Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 (0)
Robert Tomko Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3 (0)
Jan Zapotoka Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 3 (0)
61. Martin Abena Kamerun Kamerun DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Stanislav Angelovič Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Bello Babatounde Benin Benin MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Slawomir Balis Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Peter Černák Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Jozef Čertík Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Lubos Chmelik Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 2 (0)
Cléber Brasilien Brasilien Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2 (0)
Martin Dobrotka Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Mate Dragičević Kroatien Kroatien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Borivoje Filipović Serbien Serbien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Gaúcho Brasilien Brasilien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Erik Grendel Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 2 (1)
Karim Guédé Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2 (0)
Michal Hanek Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Lukáš Janič Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Patrik Kaminsky Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Mislav Karoglan Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Petr Kobylík Tschechien Tschechien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (1)
Ľuboš Kolár Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Irakli Liluashvili Georgien Georgien FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Viliam Macko Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2 (1)
Pavol Majerník Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2 (0)
Tomáš Majtán Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2 (0)
Nemanja Matić Serbien Serbien MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Martin Nosek Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 2 (0)
Michal Pančík Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 (0)
Mohammad Parvin Iran Iran DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1)
Marek Penksa Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Jozef Piaček Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Miroslav Poliaček Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 (0)
Filip Racko Tschechien Tschechien FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Csaba Regedei Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Miloš Šimončič Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Matej Siva Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Milomir Sivčevič Serbien Serbien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Ondřej Šourek Tschechien Tschechien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Zdeno Štrba Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Peter Struhár Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 2 (0)
Martin Tóth Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (0)
Miroslav Viazanko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 2 (0)
Petr Zapalač Tschechien Tschechien MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 2 (0)
104. Jozef Adámik Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Aleksandar Bajevski Mazedonien Mazedonien DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Miroslav Barčík Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Peter Bašista Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Ričardas Beniušis Litauen Litauen DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Bernardo Brasilien Brasilien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Jan Broschinský Tschechien Tschechien FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Adrián Candrák Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Adrian Ceman Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Martin Chren Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Radek Dosoudil Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Václav Drobný Tschechien Tschechien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Ďurica Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Pavol Ďurica Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Peter Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Lukáš Džogan Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (1)
Marián Farbák Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Branislav Fodrek Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Robert Glenda Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Michał Gottwald Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Roman Greguška Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Amdy Gueye Senegal Senegal Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Martin Guldan Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Vojtech Horváth Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Tomáš Hučko Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Péter Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 1 (0)
Nebojsa Jelenkovic Serbien Serbien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Jymmy Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Tomáš Kaplan Tschechien Tschechien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Stanislav Kišš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Tomáš Kóňa Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Roman Konečný Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Pavol Kopačka Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Kamil Kopúnek Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matej Kováč Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Jan Koziak Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Peter Kuračka Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Kamil Kuzma Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Rolf Landerl Österreich Österreich DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Jan Lesko Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Ivan Lietava Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Martin Mikulič Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Aldo Mores Argentinien Argentinien Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Youssef Moughfire Frankreich Frankreich DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Patrik Mráz Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Krisztián Németh Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Igor Obert Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 1 (0)
Marcel Ondráš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 1 (0)
Marián Palát Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Ján Papaj Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Matus Pekar Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Tomáš Pešír Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Peter Petráš Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Aleš Pikl Tschechien Tschechien Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Juraj Piroska Slowakei Slowakei Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Michal Piter-Bučko Slowakei Slowakei Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Zbyněk Pospěch Tschechien Tschechien Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Marian Scepko Slowakei Slowakei Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 1 (0)
Tomáš Sedlák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Filip Serečin Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Julio Serrano Argentinien Argentinien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Arnold Šimonek Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Pavel Simr Tschechien Tschechien FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Mato Šimunovič Österreich Österreich FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0)
Radoslav Skolnik Slowakei Slowakei MFK Košice MFK Košice 1 (0)
Anton Sloboda Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Roland Števko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Peter Šulek Slowakei Slowakei Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 (0)
Tvrdek Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Ulrich Slowakei Slowakei MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 1 (0)
Aleš Urbánek Tschechien Tschechien Artmedia Petržalka Artmedia Petržalka 1 (0)
Benjamin Vomáčka Tschechien Tschechien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Avdija Vršajević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 1 (0)
Martin Železník Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)