Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Sophie Lindner | TW | Evansville Purple Aces | ||
01/23 | Julia Mak | AB | SKN St. Pölten | ||
08/22 | Nadiia Kunina | ST | Linköpings FC | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Dewein | TW | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Fiebiger | ST | USC Landhaus | ||
07/22 | Anna Gasper | AB | USC Landhaus | ||
07/22 | Sara Ito | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/22 | Victoria Leitner García | AB | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Klara Lukic | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
07/22 | Petra Mitter | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Vanessa Šabanović | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Verena Volkmer | ST | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
07/22 | Yvonne Weilharter | AB | RB Leipzig | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Jasmin Dewein | TW | USV Neulengbach | ||
01/23 | Anna Gasper | AB | SL Benfica | ||
01/23 | Jasmin Fiebiger | ST | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Veronika Pototschnig | AB | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Katja Dorn | AB | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
06/22 | Laura Krumböck | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
06/22 | Sophie Roadl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
06/22 | Annalena Wucher | ST | First Vienna FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Annika Bräunlinger | TW | FC Bergheim II | ||
07/22 | Emma Remich | MF | FC Südburgenland | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Aldina Hamzić | AB | SG Tennengau | ||
07/22 | Yvonne Maliha | MF | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
06/22 | Isabelle Maliha | AB | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Alexandra Wimmer | MF | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
06/22 | Julia Zangerl | TW | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Marina Tschapeller | MF | Rapid Lienz | ||
09/22 | Noemi Vass | MF | Szent Mihály SE | ||
09/22 | Nada Jovanović | ST | ŽFK Breznica | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Aigner | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Annalena Fiedler | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Emma Hofmann | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Ella Köbberling | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Julina Kober | AB | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Emily Pfeifhofer | AB | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Johanna Renberg | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Stefanie Rieder | AB | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Selin Yildirim | TW | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Magdalena Fritz | AB | SK Wilten | ||
08/22 | Samantha Savoy | AB | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
06/22 | Sara Ito | MF | Austria Wien | ||
06/22 | Diana Lemešová | AB | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Charleen Niesler | AB | 1. FC Köln II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Lena Triendl | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
08/22 | Maria Agerholm Olsen | ST | AGF Fodbold | ||
07/22 | Anna Bereuter | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Francesca Calò | AB | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/22 | Sabrina Horvat | AB | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/22 | Emilia Purtscher | MF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Charlotte Voll | TW | Paris Saint-Germain | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/23 | Lena-Marie Winkler | TW | FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
01/23 | Jana Sachs | AB | Ladies FC Dornbirn | ||
09/22 | Carlotta Nardi | TW | US Arezzo | ||
06/22 | Tatjana Baļičeva | MF | Rīgas FS | ||
06/22 | Lea Grabher | MF | Ladies FC Dornbirn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Julia Kappenberger | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Isabel Aistleitner | ST | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Nicole Ojukwu | MF | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Isabel Peterschelka | ST | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Patricia Pfanner | AB | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/22 | Isabell Schneiderbauer | AB | LASK | ||
07/22 | Nadine Seidl | AB | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/22 | Annalena Wucher | ST | Austria Wien | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Linda Mittermair | MF | Sturm Graz | ||
01/23 | Sarah Mattner-Trembleau | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/23 | Livia Brunmair | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Gina Babicky | AB | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Julia Braunberger | AB | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Lainie Fuchs | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Victoria Leitner García | AB | Austria Wien | ||
06/22 | Besijana Pireci | ST | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Fatma Şahin | MF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/22 | Alexandra Tatar | AB | SV Horn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Valerie Sprung | MF | USV Neulengbach | ||
09/22 | Jana Rauch | AB | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Antonela Grgić | MF | LAZ Steyr [U14] | ||
07/22 | Anika Hofschweiger | MF | LAZ Mostviertel [U14] | ||
07/22 | Emilia Holzinger | ST | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Jana Innerhofer | TW | LAZ Zell am See [U14] | ||
07/22 | Palma Köves | LAZ Ried [U14] | |||
07/22 | Christina Pesendorfer | AB | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Jasmin Röbl | ST | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Verena Slawik | TW | Sportunion Wolfern | ||
07/22 | Saphira Strizik | LAZ Mostviertel [U14] | |||
07/22 | Renad Tabban | AB | LAZ Waldviertel [U14] | ||
07/22 | Alexandra Wimmer | MF | FC Bergheim | ||
07/22 | Hanna Wöhry | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | ||
07/22 | Julia Zangerl | TW | FC Bergheim | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Marlene Billwein | TW | LASK | ||
06/22 | Isabel Peterschelka | ST | First Vienna FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Linda Mittermair | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Emma Fuchs | MF | Sturm Graz II | ||
07/22 | Victoria Glabonjat | AB | Sturm Graz II | ||
07/22 | Merle Kirschstein | AB | AC Milan | ||
07/22 | Laura Krumböck | ST | Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Julia Matuschewski | ST | FC Basel | ||
07/22 | Marie Spieß | MF | Sturm Graz II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Katharina Weiß | AB | SV Krottendorf | ||
12/22 | Annabel Schasching | MF | SC Freiburg | ||
06/22 | Sophie Hillebrand | MF | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/22 | Klara Lukic | MF | Austria Wien |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Jasmin Dewein | TW | Austria Wien | ||
07/22 | Tatjana Weiss | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Desiree Wiener | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Sophie Grafl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Viktoria Filsner | MF | Union Kleinmünchen | ||
07/22 | Vivien Grabenhofer | TW | BL-NWM Niederösterreich [U14 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Anna Holl | MF | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Sophie Kuba | MF | SKN St. Pölten II | ||
07/22 | Livia Pertl | AB | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Larissa Rusek | TW | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
07/22 | Nicole Sauer | AB | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Rebecca Schreiber | ST | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/22 | Laura Spinn | AB | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 Frauen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Anja Gausterer | MF | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Johanna Schneider | AB | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
01/23 | Valerie Sprung | MF | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
10/22 | Dilan Taşkin | AB | Beşiktaş | ||
06/22 | Lara Felix | MF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/22 | Kristin Krammer | TW | 1. FC Köln II | ||
06/22 | Sabina Milovanovic | AB | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
06/22 | Patricia Pfanner | AB | First Vienna FC | ||
06/22 | Nadine Seidl | AB | First Vienna FC |