Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Cristián Canío | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/09 | Mauro Olivi | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Pinto | ST | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/09 | Roberval | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
02/09 | Matías Quiroga | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/09 | Fabián Benítez | MF | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Christian Martínez | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Ricardinho | ST | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Christian Vilches | AB | Palestino | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Giovanni Fornerón | MF | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
06/09 | Rubén Gigena | ST | Al Qadsiah | ||
06/09 | Patricio Gutiérrez | AB | Curicó Unido | ||
06/09 | Omar Mallea | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/09 | Fabián Orellana | ST | Udinese Calcio | ||
06/09 | Mauricio Salazar | MF | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Juan González | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/08 | Braulio Leal | MF | Unión Española | ||
12/08 | Miguel Romero | MF | Coquimbo Unido |
Zugänge | |||||
08/09 | Reinaldo Navia | ST | LDU Quito | ||
07/09 | Sergio Comba | ST | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/09 | Fabian Cuellar | MF | Atlético Huila | ||
07/09 | Martín Ferrando | TW | CA Cerro | ||
07/09 | Elías Hartard | TW | San Marcos | ||
07/09 | Alonzo Zúñiga | MF | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Mario Berrios | AB | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | José Cabión | MF | Everton | ||
01/09 | Iván Guillauma | MF | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Jorge Muñoz | MF | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | Fidencio Oviedo | AB | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Michael Ríos | MF | San Marcos | ||
01/09 | Pedro Rivera | AB | Ñublense | ||
01/09 | Marco Rodríguez | MF | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/09 | Jaime Caro | TW | Deportes Concepción | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Arancibia | ST | San Luis | ||
06/09 | Jaime Grondona | ST | O'Higgins | ||
06/09 | Iván Guillauma | MF | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Esteban Paredes | ST | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Nestor Contreras | MF | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Cristián Febre | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/08 | Francisco Huaiquipán | MF | Antofagasta | ||
12/08 | Vladimir López | AB | Unión Temuco | ||
12/08 | Fernando Manríquez | MF | Everton | ||
12/08 | Juan Orellana | MF | Copiapó | ||
12/08 | Claudio Videla | ST | Deportes Concepción |
Zugänge | |||||
08/09 | Roberto Órdenes | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/09 | Matías Masiero | MF | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Francisco Nájera | AB | Santa Fe | ||
07/09 | Eduardo Rubio | ST | FC Basel | ||
01/09 | Miguel Aceval | AB | Huachipato | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Canales | ST | La Serena | ||
01/09 | Raúl Estévez | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Braulio Leal | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
01/09 | Rodolfo Madrid | MF | Palestino | ||
01/09 | David Ramírez | MF | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/09 | Diego Rosende | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
01/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | AB | Municipal Iquique | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Isaías Peralta | MF | Municipal Iquique | ||
06/09 | Joel Pérez | MF | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
06/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | AB | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Claudio Calderón | AB | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nicolás Canales | ST | Cobresal | ||
12/08 | Francisco Castillo | MF | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Gerardo Cortés | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Felipe Flores | ST | Petroleros de Salamanca | ||
12/08 | Johan Fuentes | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nelson López | AB | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Rodrigo Pérez | AB | Municipal Iquique | ||
12/08 | César Vergara | AB | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Ángel Vildozo | ST | Unión San Felipe |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Alejandro Gaete | AB | Unión La Calera | ||
07/09 | Pedro Muñoz | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
07/09 | Otelo Ocampos | ST | Puerto Montt | ||
07/09 | Franco Valori | MF | Rosario Central II | ||
01/09 | Francisco Arrué | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
01/09 | Hugo Bascuñán | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/09 | Franco Cabrera | TW | Melipilla | ||
01/09 | Claudio Muñoz | AB | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/09 | Carlos Rivas | MF | Municipal Iquique | ||
01/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | MF | La Serena | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/09 | Daniel Pereira | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/09 | Juan Cabral | ST | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Leonel Mena | MF | Universidad Católica | ||
06/09 | Ivan Valenzuela | AB | Trasandino de Los Andes | ||
06/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | MF | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Patricio Lagos | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/08 | Fernando Meneses | MF | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Roberto Órdenes | MF | Ñublense | ||
12/08 | Patricio Rubina | MF | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Carlos Zorrilla | AB | Puerto Montt |