Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Anna Green | AB | Adelaide United | ||
01/12 | Jenista Clark | AB | Sky Blue FC | ||
01/12 | Katie Kelly | AB | Hammarby IF | ||
07/11 | Vera Homp | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
07/11 | Lyn Meyer | ST | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Kathrin Patzke | ST | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
07/11 | Gaëlle Thalmann | TW | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Anne van Bonn | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Florin Wagner | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Josefine Krengel | AB | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Jil Ludwig | MF | TSV Jahn Calden | ||
12/11 | Kathrin Patzke | ST | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | ||
12/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | AB | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Janine Ganser | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Griseldis Meißner | TW | FF USV Jena II |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | AB | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | AB | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | MF | Buchonia Flieden [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | AB | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | TW | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | ST | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | ST | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | AB | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | TW | 1. FFC Frankfurt III |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sally Shipard | MF | Canberra United | ||
01/12 | Katie Bethke | MF | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | AB | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MF | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Niki Cross | AB | Medkila IL | ||
01/12 | Sarah Hagen | ST | Milwaukee Panthers | ||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | TW | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | MF | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | ST | Viktória Szombathely | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Nadine Prohaska | MF | ASV Spratzern | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | MF | ASD Bardolino |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Lieke Martens-van Leer | ST | Standard Liège | ||
01/12 | Elena Hauer | AB | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | AB | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | AB | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | TW | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | AB | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | ST | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | AB | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | TW | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | ST | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | AB | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | AB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Iva Landeka | MF | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | ST | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | TW | CF Südtirol | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | ST | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | MF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | TW | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | AB | Magdeburger FFC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | ST | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | ST | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | ST | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | MF | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | BV Cloppenburg |
Zugänge | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | MF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | ST | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | ST | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | TW | Magdeburger FFC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | ST | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | TW | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sara Däbritz | MF | SpVgg Weiden [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Abbé | AB | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/11 | Selina Bühler | MF | TSGV Waldstetten [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Margarita Gidion | MF | SC Freiburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Sonja Giraud | MF | TSV Tettnang [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Chioma Igwe | AB | Bay Area Breeze | ||
07/11 | Hasret Kayikci | ST | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Lydia Miraoui | MF | UE L'Estartit | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/11 | Sinah Amann | MF | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Annika Eberhardt | ST | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Jeanne Haag | MF | FC Vendenheim | ||
06/11 | Romina Kuffner | ST | ETSV Würzburg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | ST | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | ST | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | TW | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | AB | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | ST | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Elena Hauer | AB | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | AB | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | AB | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | ST | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | MF | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | MF | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | MF | 1. FC Köln |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Alex Singer | AB | Dalsjöfors GoIF | ||
01/12 | Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir | ST | Kristianstads DFF | ||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | TW | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | ST | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | TW | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | ST | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MF | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | TW | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | TW | Turbine Potsdam [B-Juniorinnen] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/12 | Brett Maron | TW | Valur Reykjavik | ||
12/11 | Anja Mittag | ST | LdB FC Malmö | ||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MF | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | AB | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | AB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | TW | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | ST | Hamburger SV |
Zugänge | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | TW | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | TW | Fortuna Celle [B-Junioren] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | MF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | AB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | MF | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | ST | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Katri Nokso-Koivisto | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | MF | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | TW | ŽNK Pomurje |