Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Robert Mitev | ST | FK Belasica | ||
01/21 | Atdhe Mazari | ST | FC Struga | ||
08/20 | Ajradin Cuculi | AB | KF Ferizaj | ||
07/20 | Nikolche Simonovski | TW | FC Struga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/20 | Stojanco Velinov | ST | FK Osogovo | ||
06/20 | Raif Mirseloski | TW | FC Struga |
Zugänge | |||||
01/21 | Fatjon Jusufi | ST | KF Shkupi | ||
01/21 | Marko Gajić | MF | NK Triglav | ||
01/21 | Vulnet Islami | TW | FK Drita | ||
01/21 | Arlind Aliti | AB | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
09/20 | Souleymane Coulibaly | AB | FK Drenica | ||
09/20 | Suhejlj Muharem | ST | KF Shkupi | ||
08/20 | Arbër Shala | AB | KF Dukagjini | ||
07/20 | Filip Stojchevski | MF | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/20 | Alen Jasaroski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
07/20 | Emran Ramadani | ST | FC Struga | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/21 | Artan Veliu | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
01/21 | Arbër Shala | AB | KF Ballkani | ||
12/20 | Valon Neziri | TW | KF Gostivari | ||
08/20 | Nehar Sadiki | AB | Hamrun Spartans | ||
08/20 | Florijan Kadriu | ST | Səbail FK | ||
07/20 | Meriton Saliji | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/20 | Ilirid Ademi | ST | KF Shkupi | ||
06/20 | Lutfi Bilali | ST | KF Arbëria | ||
06/20 | Bojan Miovski | ST | MTK Budapest | ||
06/20 | Fisnik Zuka | AB | FK Rabotnički |
Zugänge | |||||
02/21 | Filip Kostovski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
02/21 | Ediz Spahiu | ST | KF Gostivari | ||
01/21 | Kristijan Kostovski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/21 | Petar Ljamčevski | MF | KF Gostivari | ||
01/21 | Stefan Kostovski | MF | FK Rosoman 83 | ||
09/20 | Darko Grozdanoski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
08/20 | Boban Zdravevski | ST | FK Osogovo | ||
08/20 | Riste Temelkov | MF | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/20 | Stojan Dimovski | TW | Makedonija GP | ||
07/20 | Simeon Hristov | ST | FK Vllaznia | ||
07/20 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | AB | FK Pelister | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/21 | Vanče Šikov | AB | FK Borec | ||
01/21 | Aleksandar Mishov | ST | FK Borec | ||
12/20 | Darko Grozdanoski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
12/20 | Riste Ilijovski | AB | FK Pelister | ||
12/20 | Andrej Lazarov | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/20 | Luka Trajkoski | MF | FK Borec | ||
08/20 | Aleksandar Igeski | TW | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/20 | Antonio Ilieski | AB | KF Korabi | ||
06/20 | Stefan Naumceski | AB | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/20 | Marjan Ristovski | MF | FK Borec | ||
06/20 | Emir Skenderi | ST | Akademija Pandev |