Zugänge | |||||
04/22 | Matvey Simonov | MF | CSKA Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Vladislav Konovalov | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
07/21 | Yuriy Tryapichkin | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Serebryakov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Zakhar Svetov | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Matvey Urvantsev | MF | Spartak Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Konstantin Nechkin | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva [U16] | ||
01/22 | Egor Sinyakov | MF | Smena Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Artur Andreychyk | MF | Wacker Burghausen | ||
08/21 | Edam Ben Hamed | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/21 | Aleksey Lopatin | AB | FK Ural | ||
08/21 | Vadim Solovyev | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | David Cherkasov | AB | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Anton Khomyakov | MF | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Nikita Saltykov | MF | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Danil Vaganov | ST | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Artem Varganov | AB | FK Chertanovo |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | MF | Rubin Kazan [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | ST | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | TW | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | ST | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/22 | Matvey Simonov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
03/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Kuskov | AB | PFC Sochi |
Zugänge | |||||
05/22 | Maksim Khalilov | ST | FShM Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | AB | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | ST | FShM Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | AB | FShM Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Artem Serebryakov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Egor Smelov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Roman Kopylov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Danila Novichkin | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | TW | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Maksim Abramov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | ST | FShM Moskva | ||
07/21 | Mark Neyman | MF | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Ivlev | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Meshalkin | TW | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Arseniy Novikov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Mikhail Rukhmakov | AB | FK Strogino Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Maksim Chuprina | AB | FK Krasnodar [C-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Danil Ladokha | TW | FK Krasnodar [C-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Metziev | MF | FK Krasnodar [C-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Mosin | AB | FK Krasnodar [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/21 | Arseniy Abzalilov | AB | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Serafim Abzalilov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Kirill Cheburakov | ST | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Daniil Sekach | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Vasiltsov | AB | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Zubenko | MF | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/21 | Vitaliy Fedorov | MF | PFC Sochi | ||
06/21 | Ivan Nikin | ST | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Shelest | ST | PFC Sochi |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | AB | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | AB | FK Krasnodar [B-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | MF | FShM Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Danila Kuzmin | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Maksimkin | TW | Torpedo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/22 | Lev Erlikhman | MF | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Denis Bokov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Chayka | ST | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Boris Parsegov | MF | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MF | FShM Moskva | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | ST | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | ST | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Albert Mamsurov | ST | FK Khimki | ||
08/21 | Mark Kuznetsov | MF | FK Khimki |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | ST | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
08/21 | German Mela Derik | AB | Smena Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
08/21 | Mark Neyman | MF | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Ivan Baryshnikov | TW | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Khalilov | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/22 | Maksim Khalilov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Suslin | ST | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | TW | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | AB | Dinamo Moskva | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | MF | FK Strogino Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Mikhail Shakhkalamov | MF | Spartak Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Maksim Abramov | AB | Dinamo Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Vadyukhin | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Ramazan Saidakhmedov | AB | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
09/21 | Ali Kartoev | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | ST | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/21 | Egor Khrenov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
08/21 | Georgiy Tunguliyadi | AB | PFC Sochi | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Gaydash | TW | FK Ural | ||
06/21 | Maksim Khalilov | ST | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Komissarov | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/21 | Danila Kuzmin | AB | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
06/21 | Daniil Sekach | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Gleb Zakharchenko | AB | FK Khimki |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Egor Skichko | TW | Rubin Kazan [C-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | MF | CSKA Moskva |
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Andrey Zenyuk | AB | PFC Sochi | ||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Anton Gurylev | ST | Spartak Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | ST | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | AB | FK Strogino Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | German Utkin | AB | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Croitoru | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/21 | Vsevolod Pershin | TW | FK Saturn [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Tikhomirov | TW | FK Saturn [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | AB | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
02/22 | Ilya Tikhomirov | TW | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Ilyas Abdullaev | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | ST | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Sheludyakov | MF | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | ST | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | AB | FK Rostov | ||
12/21 | German Utkin | AB | CSKA Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | AB | SShOR Zenit [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | TW | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Maksetsov | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Egor Smelov | MF | Dinamo Moskva |