Abgänge | |||||
09/21 | Akhmed Bunkhoev | TW | Labëria FC | ||
06/21 | Turpal Abzaev | MF | FK Chayka | ||
06/21 | Askhab Chunchurov | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/21 | Nikita Karmaev | AB | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Diamid Khintba | MF | FK Krasava |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Egor Saygushev | MF | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/22 | Egor Dorofeev | MF | Torpedo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Goncharov | ST | FShM Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Roman Anikeev | TW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
08/21 | Arseni Bronnikov | AB | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/21 | Evgeniy Polezhaev | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
08/21 | Ilya Korotkikh | AB | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
08/21 | Aleksandr Zyuzin | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Andrey Yakushin | MF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/21 | Emrakh Nabatov | MF | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Tsapurin | TW | FShM Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Emrakh Nabatov | MF | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Danila Strelchuk | ST | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/21 | Kirill Lomakin | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/21 | Danila Polyakov | MF | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Kirill Shekhov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
06/21 | Georgi Uridia | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk |
Zugänge | |||||
02/22 | Dmitriy Abakumov | AB | Smena Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Vadim Shelestov | AB | Smena Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
02/22 | Roman Zhelak | MF | Smena Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
09/21 | Ilya Derzhinskiy | ST | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Daniil Epifanov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Georgiy Ketov | MF | FK Khimki [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Egor Pankov | ST | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Artem Varganov | AB | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Luzgin | AB | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/22 | Daniil Oganichev | MF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Kovalenko | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Ilya Makushin | TW | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Dmitri Molchanov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Nikita Saltykov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Artem Sokolov | MF | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Platon Vereshchak | MF | Lada Tolyatti |
Zugänge | |||||
07/21 | Akim Belokhonov | ST | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Bykov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-Junioren] | ||
07/21 | Ivan Korshunov | ST | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/21 | Savva Kotov | ST | SShOR Zenit [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | ST | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
07/21 | Kirill Shchetinin | ST | FK Rostov | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FC Schalke 04 | ||
06/21 | Daniil Knyazev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/21 | Saba Sazonov | AB | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | Igor Vorobyev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |