5. Spieltag
02.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - KTP KTP 2:0 (2:0)
02.08.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 3:1 (1:0)
03.08.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama Musan Salama 5:1 (0:0)
03.08.2019 16:00 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
09.08.2019 17:30 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 0:4 (0:2)
10.08.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 16:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
12.08.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 6:1 (1:0)
15.08.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
16.08.2019 17:30 AC Oulu AC Oulu - KTP KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16.08.2019 17:30 Musan Salama Musan Salama - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5:3 (2:0)
17.08.2019 16:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 4:1 (2:1)
19.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
22.08.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
23.08.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - KTP KTP -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
24.08.2019 16:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
30.08.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
31.08.2019 16:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
6. Spieltag
02.09.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
06.09.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
06.09.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
06.09.2019 17:30 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
07.09.2019 16:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
09.09.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
14.09.2019 14:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - KTP KTP -:-
14.09.2019 14:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
14.09.2019 14:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
14.09.2019 14:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
14.09.2019 14:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
19.09.2019 17:30 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski - TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 FF Jaro FF Jaro - TPV Tampere TPV Tampere -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 Musan Salama Musan Salama - AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola - KTP KTP -:-
27.09.2019 17:30 TPS Turku TPS Turku - FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 AC Oulu AC Oulu - MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 TPV Tampere TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
30.09.2019 17:30 KTP KTP - Musan Salama Musan Salama -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker