Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2003 | 15:00 | Italien | - | Serbien | 8:0 | |||
18.04.2003 | 15:00 | Schweden | - | Schweiz | 6:0 | |||
17.05.2003 | 13:30 | Schweden | - | Italien | 5:0 | |||
17.05.2003 | 16:30 | Schweiz | - | Serbien | 1:0 | |||
01.06.2003 | 12:00 | Finnland | - | Schweiz | 1:1 | |||
19.07.2003 | 14:00 | Finnland | - | Italien | 1:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 14:30 | Schweden | - | Finnland | 2:1 | |||
27.09.2003 | 16:00 | Serbien | - | Finnland | 0:1 | |||
27.09.2003 | 17:00 | Schweiz | - | Italien | 0:1 | |||
15.11.2003 | 13:00 | Serbien | - | Schweden | 0:4 | |||
24.04.2004 | 15:00 | Italien | - | Finnland | 1:1 | |||
24.04.2004 | 15:00 | Schweiz | - | Schweden | 0:2 | |||
12.05.2004 | 19:05 | Schweden | - | Serbien | 5:1 | |||
15.05.2004 | 14:00 | Finnland | - | Serbien | 4:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 16:00 | Italien | - | Schweiz | 0:0 | |||
26.06.2004 | 18:00 | Italien | - | Schweden | 2:1 | |||
04.09.2004 | 16:30 | Schweiz | - | Finnland | 0:2 | |||
25.09.2004 | 16:00 | Serbien | - | Italien | 1:2 | |||
29.09.2004 | 16:00 | Serbien | - | Schweiz | 1:0 | |||
02.10.2004 | 15:15 | Finnland | - | Schweden | 1:1 | |||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
26.03.2003 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Spanien | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2003 | 16:00 | Norwegen | - | Belgien | 6:0 | |||
15.05.2003 | 16:00 | Norwegen | - | Niederlande | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
11.09.2003 | 16:00 | Norwegen | - | Dänemark | 1:1 | |||
05.10.2003 | 15:00 | Belgien | - | Dänemark | 1:6 | |||
18.10.2003 | 14:15 | Dänemark | - | Niederlande | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
16.11.2003 | 12:00 | Spanien | - | Norwegen | 0:2 | |||
22.11.2003 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Belgien | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
29.02.2004 | 12:00 | Spanien | - | Belgien | 9:1 | |||
07.03.2004 | 16:00 | Belgien | - | Norwegen | 1:6 | |||
21.03.2004 | 12:00 | Spanien | - | Niederlande | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.04.2004 | 12:00 | Spanien | - | Dänemark | 0:1 | |||
25.04.2004 | 16:00 | Belgien | - | Niederlande | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
02.05.2004 | 16:00 | Belgien | - | Spanien | 2:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 14:00 | Dänemark | - | Spanien | 2:0 | |||
22.05.2004 | 15:00 | Niederlande | - | Norwegen | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
27.05.2004 | 19:15 | Dänemark | - | Norwegen | 2:1 | |||
26.09.2004 | 13:00 | Dänemark | - | Belgien | 6:0 | |||
29.09.2004 | 19:30 | Niederlande | - | Dänemark | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
02.10.2004 | 15:00 | Norwegen | - | Spanien | 2:0 | |||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
19.04.2003 | 14:00 | Polen | - | Ungarn | 0:2 | |||
11.05.2003 | 16:00 | Ungarn | - | Frankreich | 0:4 | |||
18.05.2003 | 13:00 | Russland | - | Polen | 6:0 | |||
14.06.2003 | 18:00 | Island | - | Ungarn | 4:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 13:00 | Russland | - | Island | 1:1 | |||
08.09.2003 | 16:00 | Ungarn | - | Russland | 0:3 | |||
08.09.2003 | 17:30 | Frankreich | - | Island | 2:0 | |||
13.09.2003 | 18:00 | Island | - | Polen | 10:0 | |||
27.09.2003 | 15:00 | Polen | - | Island | 2:3 | |||
15.11.2003 | 15:00 | Frankreich | - | Polen | 7:1 | |||
24.04.2004 | 17:00 | Frankreich | - | Ungarn | 6:0 | |||
01.05.2004 | 16:00 | Ungarn | - | Polen | 2:2 | |||
08.05.2004 | 16:30 | Polen | - | Russland | 1:1 | |||
16.05.2004 | 13:00 | Russland | - | Frankreich | 0:3 | |||
29.05.2004 | 17:00 | Ungarn | - | Island | 0:5 | |||
02.06.2004 | 19:00 | Island | - | Frankreich | 0:3 | |||
22.08.2004 | 16:00 | Island | - | Russland | 0:2 | |||
26.09.2004 | 15:30 | Frankreich | - | Russland | 2:5 | |||
03.10.2004 | 13:00 | Russland | - | Ungarn | 4:0 | |||
03.10.2004 | 15:00 | Polen | - | Frankreich | 1:5 | |||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
27.03.2003 | 15:00 | Deutschland | - | Schottland | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2003 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Portugal | 0:1 | |||
18.05.2003 | 16:00 | Schottland | - | Ukraine | 5:1 | |||
07.06.2003 | 18:00 | Portugal | - | Schottland | 1:8 | |||
08.06.2003 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Tschechien | 1:1 | |||
09.08.2003 | 16:00 | Ukraine | - | Deutschland | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
28.08.2003 | 16:00 | Deutschland | - | Tschechien | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
19.10.2003 | 15:00 | Tschechien | - | Schottland | 2:0 | |||
15.11.2003 | 18:00 | Deutschland | - | Portugal | 13:0 (3:0) | |||
06.12.2003 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Tschechien | 0:1 | |||
07.02.2004 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Deutschland | 0:11 (0:5) | |||
03.04.2004 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Ukraine | 1:2 | |||
10.04.2004 | 14:00 | Ukraine | - | Schottland | 1:0 | |||
28.04.2004 | 16:30 | Deutschland | - | Ukraine | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
02.05.2004 | 15:00 | Schottland | - | Deutschland | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
09.05.2004 | 17:00 | Tschechien | - | Portugal | 5:1 | |||
23.05.2004 | 16:00 | Schottland | - | Portugal | 2:1 | |||
05.06.2004 | 17:00 | Tschechien | - | Ukraine | 4:1 | |||
05.09.2004 | 16:00 | Schottland | - | Tschechien | 3:2 | |||
25.09.2004 | 16:00 | Tschechien | - | Deutschland | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
19.04.2003 | 16:00 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Kroatien | 0:1 | |||
18.05.2003 | 16:00 | Irland | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 6:0 | |||
25.05.2003 | 17:00 | Kroatien | - | Irland | 0:0 | |||
28.06.2003 | 20:00 | Irland | - | Rumänien | 2:2 | |||
10.08.2003 | 19:00 | Rumänien | - | Malta | 3:0 | |||
24.09.2003 | 16:00 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Malta | 1:0 | |||
28.09.2003 | 16:00 | Kroatien | - | Malta | 3:0 | |||
12.10.2003 | 15:30 | Rumänien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2:0 | |||
18.10.2003 | 15:30 | Kroatien | - | Rumänien | 2:3 | |||
22.10.2003 | 18:30 | Malta | - | Irland | 0:9 | |||
16.11.2003 | 14:00 | Malta | - | Kroatien | 1:4 | |||
10.04.2004 | 20:00 | Irland | - | Kroatien | 8:1 | |||
01.05.2004 | 16:00 | Rumänien | - | Irland | 1:1 | |||
08.05.2004 | 15:30 | Malta | - | Rumänien | 0:8 | |||
09.05.2004 | 16:00 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Irland | 1:4 | |||
16.05.2004 | 17:00 | Kroatien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 6:0 | |||
25.06.2004 | 20:30 | Irland | - | Malta | 5:0 | |||
05.09.2004 | 17:30 | Malta | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0:2 | |||
19.09.2004 | 16:00 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Rumänien | 0:0 | |||
02.10.2004 | 14:00 | Rumänien | - | Kroatien | 10:0 | |||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
17.05.2003 | 16:00 | Belarus | - | Estland | 5:0 | |||
10.08.2003 | 17:00 | Estland | - | Israel | 1:4 | |||
24.08.2003 | 17:00 | Estland | - | Kasachstan | 3:2 | |||
14.09.2003 | 14:00 | Kasachstan | - | Israel | 0:0 | |||
18.10.2003 | 15:00 | Belarus | - | Israel | 1:1 | |||
09.05.2004 | 16:00 | Israel | - | Estland | 12:1 | |||
25.05.2004 | 12:00 | Kasachstan | - | Belarus | 0:2 | |||
30.05.2004 | 17:00 | Israel | - | Kasachstan | 3:1 | |||
25.08.2004 | 18:00 | Belarus | - | Kasachstan | 8:1 | |||
29.08.2004 | 16:00 | Estland | - | Belarus | 1:3 | |||
19.09.2004 | 13:00 | Kasachstan | - | Estland | 0:0 | |||
03.10.2004 | 16:00 | Israel | - | Belarus | 0:2 | |||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
10.05.2003 | 19:00 | Österreich | - | Armenien | 11:0 | |||
13.05.2003 | 18:00 | Armenien | - | Österreich | 0:11 | |||
09.09.2003 | 16:00 | Slowakei | - | Armenien | 5:0 | |||
12.09.2003 | 16:00 | Armenien | - | Slowakei | 0:10 | |||
25.10.2003 | 14:00 | Griechenland | - | Armenien | 7:0 | |||
28.10.2003 | 12:00 | Armenien | - | Griechenland | 0:9 | |||
15.11.2003 | 15:00 | Griechenland | - | Slowakei | 3:1 | |||
29.11.2003 | 14:00 | Griechenland | - | Österreich | 0:2 | |||
24.04.2004 | 16:00 | Österreich | - | Griechenland | 1:2 | |||
29.04.2004 | 15:30 | Slowakei | - | Griechenland | 2:2 | |||
08.05.2004 | 15:00 | Österreich | - | Slowakei | 3:0 | |||
21.08.2004 | 18:00 | Slowakei | - | Österreich | 2:3 | |||
Playoffs | ||||||||
16.10.2004 | 13:00 | Finnland | - | Russland | 1:0 | |||
10.11.2004 | 19:00 | Island | - | Norwegen | 2:7 | |||
13.11.2004 | 15:00 | Italien | - | Tschechien | 2:1 | |||
20.10.2004 | 13:00 | Russland | - | Finnland | 1:3 | |||
13.11.2004 | 15:00 | Norwegen | - | Island | 2:1 | |||
27.11.2004 | 13:30 | Tschechien | - | Italien | 0:3 |