4. Spieltag
15.06.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
15.06.2019 11:30 Home United Home United - Warriors FC Warriors FC 4:4 (1:2)
16.06.2019 11:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (3:0)
21.06.2019 13:45 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:0)
22.06.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
23.06.2019 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Geylang International Geylang International 1:2 (1:0)
28.06.2019 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
29.06.2019 11:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
29.06.2019 11:30 Home United Home United - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
30.06.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
5. Spieltag
03.07.2019 13:45 Young Lions Young Lions - Home United Home United -:-
05.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
06.07.2019 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
06.07.2019 11:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
07.07.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
10.07.2019 13:45 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
12.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Home United Home United -:-
13.07.2019 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
13.07.2019 11:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
14.07.2019 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
19.07.2019 13:45 Hougang United Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
20.07.2019 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
20.07.2019 11:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
21.07.2019 11:30 Home United Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
23.07.2019 14:30 Home United Home United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
26.07.2019 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
27.07.2019 11:30 Home United Home United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
27.07.2019 11:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
28.07.2019 11:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker