Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.1996 | Griechenland | - | Slowenien | 0:2 | ||||
31.08.1996 | Griechenland | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1:0 | ||||
31.08.1996 | Slowenien | - | Dänemark | 0:3 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Kroatien | 3:1 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Dänemark | - | Griechenland | 1:3 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Slowenien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2:0 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Kroatien | - | Griechenland | 0:1 | ||||
28.03.1997 | Kroatien | - | Dänemark | 2:0 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Griechenland | 0:0 | ||||
03.04.1997 | Kroatien | - | Slowenien | 2:0 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Griechenland | - | Kroatien | 2:0 | ||||
30.04.1997 | Dänemark | - | Slowenien | 2:1 | ||||
08.06.1997 | Dänemark | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 5:0 | ||||
20.08.1997 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Dänemark | 1:1 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Slowenien | - | Griechenland | 1:3 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Kroatien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 6:1 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Dänemark | - | Kroatien | 1:0 | ||||
10.09.1997 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | - | Slowenien | 1:2 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Griechenland | - | Dänemark | 2:3 | ||||
12.10.1997 | Slowenien | - | Kroatien | 1:2 | ||||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
31.08.1996 | Moldau | - | England | 0:2 | ||||
03.10.1996 | Moldau | - | Italien | 0:3 | ||||
08.10.1996 | England | - | Polen | 0:0 | ||||
09.10.1996 | Italien | - | Georgien | 6:0 | ||||
08.11.1996 | Georgien | - | England | 0:1 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Polen | - | Moldau | 1:3 | ||||
12.02.1997 | England | - | Italien | 1:0 | ||||
27.03.1997 | Italien | - | Moldau | 6:0 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Polen | - | Italien | 1:1 | ||||
29.04.1997 | England | - | Georgien | 0:0 | ||||
01.05.1997 | Italien | - | Polen | 1:1 | ||||
30.05.1997 | Polen | - | England | 1:1 | ||||
06.06.1997 | Georgien | - | Moldau | 1:0 | ||||
13.06.1997 | Polen | - | Georgien | 2:2 | ||||
09.09.1997 | England | - | Moldau | 1:0 | ||||
10.09.1997 | Georgien | - | Italien | 2:0 | ||||
23.09.1997 | Moldau | - | Georgien | 0:0 | ||||
06.10.1997 | Moldau | - | Polen | 2:3 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Italien | - | England | 0:1 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Georgien | - | Polen | 5:1 | ||||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
31.08.1996 | Norwegen | - | Frankreich | 1:1 | ||||
31.08.1996 | Ungarn | - | Finnland | 0:1 | ||||
05.10.1996 | Finnland | - | Schweiz | 1:1 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Norwegen | - | Ungarn | 4:1 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Schweiz | - | Norwegen | 3:7 | ||||
10.11.1996 | Frankreich | - | Ungarn | 2:0 | ||||
12.03.1997 | Frankreich | - | Schweiz | 1:0 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Norwegen | - | Finnland | 3:0 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Schweiz | - | Ungarn | 4:1 | ||||
28.05.1997 | Frankreich | - | Finnland | 2:1 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Ungarn | - | Norwegen | 2:0 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Finnland | - | Frankreich | 1:1 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Finnland | - | Norwegen | 0:0 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Ungarn | - | Schweiz | 2:2 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Schweiz | - | Finnland | 2:1 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Norwegen | - | Schweiz | 4:1 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Ungarn | - | Frankreich | 2:4 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Finnland | - | Ungarn | 3:1 | ||||
12.10.1997 | Schweiz | - | Frankreich | 0:0 | ||||
29.10.1997 | Frankreich | - | Norwegen | 2:3 | ||||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
31.05.1996 | Schweden | - | Belarus | 1:3 | ||||
30.08.1996 | Belarus | - | Estland | 3:1 | ||||
30.08.1996 | Österreich | - | Schottland | 4:0 | ||||
31.08.1996 | Lettland | - | Schweden | 0:2 | ||||
04.10.1996 | Estland | - | Belarus | 1:1 | ||||
06.10.1996 | Lettland | - | Schottland | 0:0 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Estland | - | Schottland | 0:1 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Schweden | - | Österreich | 4:1 | ||||
10.10.1996 | Belarus | - | Lettland | 2:0 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Schottland | - | Schweden | 1:4 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Österreich | - | Lettland | 0:0 | ||||
28.03.1997 | Schottland | - | Estland | 4:0 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Schottland | - | Österreich | 1:2 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Lettland | - | Belarus | 0:3 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Schweden | - | Schottland | 2:1 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Österreich | - | Estland | 7:1 | ||||
17.05.1997 | Estland | - | Lettland | 0:1 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Belarus | - | Schottland | 1:0 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Estland | - | Schweden | 0:2 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Lettland | - | Österreich | 1:3 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Belarus | - | Schweden | 0:1 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Estland | - | Österreich | 0:1 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Österreich | - | Schweden | 0:4 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Lettland | - | Estland | 0:1 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Schottland | - | Belarus | 0:3 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Schweden | - | Lettland | 5:0 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Belarus | - | Österreich | 1:1 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Schottland | - | Lettland | 2:4 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Schweden | - | Estland | 5:0 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Österreich | - | Belarus | 2:0 | ||||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
31.08.1996 | Russland | - | Zypern | 2:1 | ||||
31.08.1996 | Israel | - | Bulgarien | 2:0 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Israel | - | Russland | 1:0 | ||||
09.10.1996 | Luxemburg | - | Bulgarien | 0:4 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Luxemburg | - | Russland | 1:7 | ||||
10.11.1996 | Zypern | - | Israel | 1:1 | ||||
13.12.1996 | Zypern | - | Bulgarien | 3:0 | ||||
14.12.1996 | Israel | - | Luxemburg | 2:1 | ||||
29.03.1997 | Zypern | - | Russland | 0:4 | ||||
30.03.1997 | Luxemburg | - | Israel | 0:5 | ||||
02.04.1997 | Bulgarien | - | Zypern | 3:1 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Russland | - | Luxemburg | 8:0 | ||||
30.04.1997 | Israel | - | Zypern | 4:3 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Russland | - | Israel | 1:1 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Bulgarien | - | Luxemburg | 3:0 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Bulgarien | - | Israel | 3:1 | ||||
06.09.1997 | Luxemburg | - | Zypern | 1:2 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Bulgarien | - | Russland | 1:2 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Russland | - | Bulgarien | 3:2 | ||||
11.10.1997 | Zypern | - | Luxemburg | 5:0 | ||||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
01.06.1996 | Jugoslawien | - | Malta | 1:0 | ||||
17.09.1996 | Tschechien | - | Malta | 4:0 | ||||
21.09.1996 | Slowakei | - | Malta | 3:0 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Tschechien | - | Spanien | 1:2 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Jugoslawien | - | Tschechien | 3:0 | ||||
12.11.1996 | Spanien | - | Slowakei | 1:1 | ||||
13.12.1996 | Spanien | - | Jugoslawien | 1:0 | ||||
17.12.1996 | Malta | - | Spanien | 0:3 | ||||
11.02.1997 | Spanien | - | Malta | 1:0 | ||||
30.03.1997 | Malta | - | Slowakei | 0:6 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Tschechien | - | Jugoslawien | 0:1 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Jugoslawien | - | Spanien | 1:2 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Spanien | - | Tschechien | 4:0 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Jugoslawien | - | Slowakei | 1:0 | ||||
23.08.1997 | Slowakei | - | Tschechien | 0:1 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Slowakei | - | Jugoslawien | 0:1 | ||||
23.09.1997 | Malta | - | Tschechien | 0:5 | ||||
23.09.1997 | Slowakei | - | Spanien | 3:4 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Malta | - | Jugoslawien | 0:6 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Tschechien | - | Slowakei | 2:3 | ||||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
01.06.1996 | San Marino | - | Wales | 0:3 | ||||
30.08.1996 | Wales | - | San Marino | 4:0 | ||||
30.08.1996 | Belgien | - | Türkei | 1:2 | ||||
04.10.1996 | Wales | - | Niederlande | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||
08.10.1996 | San Marino | - | Belgien | 1:5 | ||||
08.11.1996 | Niederlande | - | Wales | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
09.11.1996 | Türkei | - | San Marino | 3:0 | ||||
13.12.1996 | Belgien | - | Niederlande | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||
13.12.1996 | Wales | - | Türkei | 0:3 | ||||
28.03.1997 | Niederlande | - | San Marino | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||
28.03.1997 | Wales | - | Belgien | 1:0 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Türkei | - | Niederlande | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||
29.04.1997 | Türkei | - | Belgien | 1:2 | ||||
29.04.1997 | San Marino | - | Niederlande | 0:7 (0:4) | ||||
06.06.1997 | Belgien | - | San Marino | 3:0 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Türkei | - | Wales | 3:0 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Niederlande | - | Belgien | 5:2 (2:2) | ||||
09.09.1997 | San Marino | - | Türkei | 1:4 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Belgien | - | Wales | 1:0 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Niederlande | - | Türkei | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
01.06.1996 | Island | - | Nordmazedonien | 2:0 | ||||
30.08.1996 | Rumänien | - | Litauen | 2:1 | ||||
05.10.1996 | Litauen | - | Island | 0:3 | ||||
08.10.1996 | Irland | - | Nordmazedonien | 4:0 | ||||
09.10.1996 | Island | - | Rumänien | 2:3 | ||||
09.11.1996 | Irland | - | Island | 0:1 | ||||
13.12.1996 | Nordmazedonien | - | Rumänien | 0:1 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Litauen | - | Rumänien | 1:2 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Nordmazedonien | - | Irland | 0:4 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Rumänien | - | Island | 1:0 | ||||
29.04.1997 | Rumänien | - | Irland | 1:0 | ||||
07.06.1997 | Nordmazedonien | - | Island | 1:1 | ||||
11.06.1997 | Island | - | Litauen | 0:2 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Rumänien | - | Nordmazedonien | 3:0 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Irland | - | Litauen | 2:0 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Island | - | Irland | 1:0 | ||||
06.09.1997 | Litauen | - | Nordmazedonien | 1:0 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Litauen | - | Irland | 2:1 | ||||
10.10.1997 | Irland | - | Rumänien | 0:2 | ||||
11.10.1997 | Nordmazedonien | - | Litauen | 2:1 | ||||
Gruppe 9 | ||||||||
30.08.1996 | Armenien | - | Portugal | 3:4 | ||||
04.10.1996 | Ukraine | - | Portugal | 1:0 | ||||
09.10.1996 | Albanien | - | Portugal | 2:4 | ||||
09.10.1996 | Armenien | - | Deutschland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
08.11.1996 | Portugal | - | Ukraine | 1:0 | ||||
08.11.1996 | Albanien | - | Armenien | 3:2 | ||||
13.12.1996 | Portugal | - | Deutschland | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||
29.03.1997 | Albanien | - | Ukraine | 0:3 | ||||
01.04.1997 | Albanien | - | Deutschland | 0:4 (0:0) | ||||
29.04.1997 | Deutschland | - | Ukraine | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
06.05.1997 | Ukraine | - | Armenien | 7:0 | ||||
06.06.1997 | Portugal | - | Albanien | 1:1 | ||||
06.06.1997 | Ukraine | - | Deutschland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
19.08.1997 | Portugal | - | Armenien | 8:1 | ||||
19.08.1997 | Ukraine | - | Albanien | 1:0 | ||||
05.09.1997 | Deutschland | - | Portugal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||
06.09.1997 | Armenien | - | Albanien | 2:0 | ||||
09.09.1997 | Deutschland | - | Armenien | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||
10.10.1997 | Deutschland | - | Albanien | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
10.10.1997 | Armenien | - | Ukraine | 0:1 |