Gruppe A
14.08.2018 20:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
26.09.2018 20:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B
30.10.2018 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B
13.11.2018 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
24.11.2018 20:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
11.12.2018 20:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23
Gruppe B
17.08.2018 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23
24.10.2018 20:00 Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B
30.10.2018 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord verl.
27.11.2018 20:00 Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
29.11.2018 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B
19.12.2018 20:00 Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
Gruppe C
26.09.2018 20:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
14.11.2018 20:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
03.12.2018 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
13.12.2018 20:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.12.2018 20:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
23.01.2019 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Gruppe D
20.09.2018 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23
28.09.2018 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
22.10.2018 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
12.12.2018 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Bayern München II Bayern München II
27.01.2019 14:00 Bayern München II Bayern München II - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
31.01.2019 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
Gruppe E
26.09.2018 20:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
17.10.2018 20:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
21.11.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
05.12.2018 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
13.12.2018 20:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
24.01.2019 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
Gruppe F
28.09.2018 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA)
31.10.2018 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV
06.12.2018 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) - Jong PSV Jong PSV
20.12.2018 20:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 -:-
17.01.2019 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
25.01.2019 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-