Land
:
Deutschland
Spieler
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Stadien
##
Deutschland
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Andorra
Argentinien
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Australien
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgien
Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Brasilien
Bulgarien
Chile
China
Cook-Inseln
Costa Rica
ČSSR
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Guatemala
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jugoslawien
Kanada
Kasachstan
Katar
Kolumbien
Kosovo
Kroatien
Kuwait
Lettland
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malaysia
Malta
Marokko
Mexiko
Moldau
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Nigeria
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Singapur
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
UdSSR
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zypern
Israel
Weltweit
Europa
Südamerika
Afrika
Nord-/Mittelamerika
Asien
Ozeanien
FAQ
Ligat ha'Al
|
State Cup
|
Toto Cup Al
|
Super Cup
|
Israel
Israel Olymp.
Israel [Fr.]
Israel [U21]
Israel [U20]
Israel [U19]
Israel [U19 (F)]
Israel [U18]
Israel [U17]
Israel [U17 (F)]
Israel [U16]
Nationalteams
Israel » Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 » Spielplan
Übersicht
Ergebnisse & Tabellen
Spielplan
Archiv
Mannschaften
Spieler
Transfers
Torjäger
Stadien
Zuschauer
Schiedsrichter
Statistik
Alle Sieger
Torschützenkönige
2023/2024 Relegation
2023/2024 Championship
2023/2024
2023 Relegation
2023 Playoffs
2022/2023
2022 Relegation
2022 Playoffs
2021/2022
2021 Relegation
2021 Playoff
2020/2021
2020 Relegation
2020 Playoff
2019/2020
2019 Relegation
2019 Playoff
2018/2019
2018 Relegation
2018 Playoff
2017/2018
2017 Relegation
2017 Playoff
2016/2017
2016 Relegation
2016 Playoff
2015/2016
2015 Relegation
2015 Playoff
2014/2015
2014 Relegation
2014 Playoff
2013/2014
2013 Relegation
2013 Playoff
2012/2013
2012 Relegation
2012 Playoff
2011/2012
2011 Top Playoff
2011 Middle Playoff
2011 Bottom Playoff
2010/2011
2010 Playoff
2010 Platzierung
2010 Abstieg
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
1. Spieltag
19.08.2017
17:00
FC Ashdod
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
1:2 (1:0)
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:0 (0:0)
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
3:1 (0:1)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Maccabi Netanya
1:1 (1:1)
20.08.2017
18:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:2 (0:1)
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
0:3 (0:2)
21.08.2017
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Haifa
2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.08.2017
17:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
2:1 (0:0)
17:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:1 (1:1)
19:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Acre FC
2:2 (2:1)
19:30
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:2 (0:1)
27.08.2017
19:10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:2 (0:2)
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3:1 (1:0)
28.08.2017
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
FC Ashdod
4:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2017
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
2:0 (0:0)
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1 (1:1)
18:15
FC Ashdod
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:2 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Maccabi Netanya
0:3 (0:0)
19:15
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Maccabi Haifa
2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2017
20:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2017
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
3:1 (2:0)
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
4:2 (2:0)
18:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1 (0:1)
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Haifa
3:3 (2:2)
17.09.2017
18:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
FC Ashdod
0:0 (0:0)
19:15
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2017
20:00
Maccabi Netanya
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:3 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
23.09.2017
17:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:1 (1:1)
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
0:3 (0:0)
18:15
FC Ashdod
-
Maccabi Netanya
0:3 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2017
18:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:0 (0:0)
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
01.10.2017
18:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
1:0 (0:0)
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
FC Ashdod
1:0 (1:0)
19:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:1 (0:0)
20:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2 (0:1)
02.10.2017
19:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
4:0 (0:0)
20:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Beitar Jerusalem
3:2 (1:1)
18.11.2017
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Hapoel Acre FC
3:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
14.10.2017
17:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Maccabi Haifa
2:2 (1:0)
17:30
Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Acre FC
4:0 (2:0)
18:00
FC Ashdod
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
1:1 (1:0)
19:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:3 (0:0)
15.10.2017
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
0:0 (0:0)
19:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:0 (0:0)
16.10.2017
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Maccabi Netanya
4:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
21.10.2017
15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
FC Ashdod
1:2 (1:0)
17:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
0:2 (0:0)
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3:1 (1:0)
19:30
Maccabi Haifa
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:2 (0:1)
22.10.2017
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
1:3 (0:2)
19:15
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2017
20:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
28.10.2017
15:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Maccabi Netanya
0:0 (0:0)
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
2:0 (2:0)
17:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Maccabi Haifa
1:0 (0:0)
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017
19:10
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Acre FC
5:2 (2:0)
20:00
FC Ashdod
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:3 (1:0)
30.10.2017
20:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
04.11.2017
15:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
FC Ashdod
1:0 (1:0)
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Haifa
2:0 (1:0)
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
3:2 (1:2)
05.11.2017
19:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0:2 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1 (0:1)
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2017
18:45
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
25.11.2017
15:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
2:1 (1:1)
17:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:1 (0:0)
19:30
Maccabi Netanya
-
Maccabi Haifa
1:1 (1:0)
19:30
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
0:3 Wert.
26.11.2017
18:00
FC Ashdod
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
0:1 (0:0)
19:15
Hapoel Haifa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2 (1:2)
27.11.2017
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
02.12.2017
15:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
FC Ashdod
1:1 (1:1)
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
3:0 (1:0)
17:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Maccabi Netanya
1:1 (0:1)
19:30
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:3 (1:2)
03.12.2017
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
0:0 (0:0)
19:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3:1 (2:1)
04.12.2017
20:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Maccabi Haifa
1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
09.12.2017
15:00
FC Ashdod
-
Hapoel Haifa
1:1 (0:1)
15:00
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:2 (0:1)
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
1:1 (0:0)
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
3:2 (2:1)
10.12.2017
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Acre FC
4:0 (3:0)
19:15
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:3 (1:0)
11.12.2017
20:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
16.12.2017
15:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
FC Ashdod
1:1 (1:0)
17:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1 (0:1)
17:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:0 (0:0)
19:30
Maccabi Haifa
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:2 (0:1)
17.12.2017
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
0:2 (0:1)
19:30
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:0 (0:0)
18.12.2017
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:2 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
23.12.2017
15:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Maccabi Netanya
0:3 (0:1)
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
3:1 (1:1)
17:15
Hapoel Haifa
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2:0 (1:0)
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:1 (1:1)
24.12.2017
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:1 (0:0)
19:15
FC Ashdod
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:3 (1:2)
25.12.2017
20:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Maccabi Haifa
2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
30.12.2017
15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:1 (0:0)
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Acre FC
0:1 (0:1)
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
2:2 (1:0)
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
1:0 (0:0)
31.12.2017
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
FC Ashdod
1:2 (1:0)
19:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0:1 (0:0)
01.01.2018
20:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
08.01.2018
18:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
0:1 (0:0)
18:00
FC Ashdod
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:2 (0:1)
19:30
Hapoel Haifa
-
Beitar Jerusalem
0:2 (0:1)
09.01.2018
18:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2:0 (0:0)
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Netanya
3:0 (0:0)
10.01.2018
19:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Maccabi Haifa
0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
13.01.2018
15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1 (0:1)
17:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
0:2 (0:1)
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
FC Ashdod
2:2 (1:0)
19:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1 (1:1)
14.01.2018
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
0:1 (0:1)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Hapoel Haifa
1:1 (0:1)
15.01.2018
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
20.01.2018
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:2 (0:0)
17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:1 (1:1)
17:15
FC Ashdod
-
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0:1 (0:0)
21.01.2018
18:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Maccabi Netanya
1:1 (0:0)
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
3:1 (1:1)
22.01.2018
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
4:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
27.01.2018
15:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:1 (0:0)
17:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
FC Ashdod
1:2 (1:1)
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
1:1 (1:1)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
3:1 (1:1)
28.01.2018
18:00
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:2 (0:1)
19:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
29.01.2018
20:00
Maccabi Netanya
-
Beitar Jerusalem
2:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
03.02.2018
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:0 (0:0)
17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Hapoel Acre FC
0:1 (0:0)
17:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Maccabi Netanya
1:2 (0:0)
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Maccabi Haifa
3:1 (1:1)
04.02.2018
18:30
FC Ashdod
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1:1 (1:0)
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:0 (0:0)
05.02.2018
19:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
10.02.2018
15:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Hapoel Haifa
1:1 (1:0)
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2:1 (1:1)
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4:0 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:3 (0:0)
11.02.2018
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
1:1 (1:0)
19:15
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:2 (0:0)
12.02.2018
20:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
FC Ashdod
2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
17.02.2018
15:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
0:1 (0:1)
17:00
FC Ashdod
-
Hapoel Acre FC
3:2 (0:1)
17:15
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Maccabi Haifa
1:0 (1:0)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
3:0 (2:0)
18.02.2018
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
1:0 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Haifa
-
Maccabi Netanya
2:0 (1:0)
19.02.2018
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
24.02.2018
15:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
FC Ashdod
2:1 (1:0)
17:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
0:2 (0:2)
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
-
Maccabi Netanya
1:2 (1:2)
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hapoel Haifa
4:0 (2:0)
25.02.2018
18:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1:0 (0:0)
20:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Beitar Jerusalem
1:1 (1:0)
26.02.2018
19:15
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Hapoel Acre FC
2:1 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
03.03.2018
15:00
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
-
Hapoel Ra'anana
3:2 (1:1)
17:10
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Ashkelon
2:0 (0:0)
17:10
Bnei Sachnin FC
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:2 (1:1)
19:30
FC Ashdod
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2018
19:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0:1 (0:1)
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Hapoel Acre FC
3:0 (1:0)
05.03.2018
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Haifa
0:3 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
10.03.2018
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Netanya
0:1 (0:1)
17:15
Hapoel Haifa
-
FC Ashdod
1:0 (0:0)
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
Maccabi Haifa
0:0 (0:0)
19:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
Bnei Sachnin FC
2:0 (1:0)
11.03.2018
18:00
Hapoel Acre FC
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0:3 (0:2)
19:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Beitar Jerusalem
0:2 (0:1)
12.03.2018
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
2:0 (2:0)