Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Club Olimpia |
Samstag, 18. Mai 2024 21:00 Uhr |
Guaraní |
---|---|---|
2:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Mathías Martínez 26. / Rechtsschuss |
1 : 1 | Derlis González 58. / Linksschuss (Manuel Capasso) |
2 : 1 | Carlos Arrua 59. / Rechtsschuss (Derlis González) |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
90' +4 | Gelbe Karte für Saúl Salcedo (Club Olimpia) |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Gustavo Marecos (Guaraní) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Juan Danilo Santacruz (Guaraní) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Álvaro Cuello (Guaraní) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Victor Céspedes (Guaraní) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Mathías Martínez (Guaraní) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Paul Charpentier (Guaraní) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Richard Prieto (Guaraní) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Hugo Fernández (Club Olimpia) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Alan Cano (Club Olimpia) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Facundo Bruera (Club Olimpia) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Lucas Pratto (Club Olimpia) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Gustavo Marecos (Guaraní) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Agustín Manzur (Guaraní) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Hugo Benitez (Club Olimpia) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Manuel Capasso (Club Olimpia) |
|
59' | Tor für Club Olimpia, Carlos Arrua (Rechtsschuss) |
|
58' | Tor für Club Olimpia, Derlis González (Linksschuss) |
|
57' | Einwechslung Walter González (Guaraní) |
|
57' | Auswechslung Anderson Leguizamon (Guaraní) |
|
53' | Gelbe Karte für Alcides Benítez (Guaraní) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Carlos Arrua (Club Olimpia) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Marcos Gómez (Club Olimpia) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Derlis González (Club Olimpia) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Kevin Parzajuk (Club Olimpia) |
|
45' +3 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
30' | Gelbe Karte für Manuel Capasso (Club Olimpia) |
|
26' | Tor für Guaraní, Mathías Martínez (Rechtsschuss) |
|
13' | Gelbe Karte für César Olmedo (Club Olimpia) |
|
9' | Gelbe Karte für Marcos Gómez (Club Olimpia) |
|
8' | Gelbe Karte für Alex Franco (Club Olimpia) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Martín Palermo |
Trainer: Francisco Arce |
Defensores del Chaco (Asunción / Paraguay) | ||
Derlis López (Paraguay) | ||
Eduardo Britos (Paraguay) | ||
Julio Aranda (Paraguay) |