Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahlafors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ariana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Berga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacoma Defiance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |