Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |