Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCE Rheine | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arminia Bielefeld II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |