Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sutjeska | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Duhail SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Bournemouth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Taawoun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepahan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |