Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |