Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Pablo Moreyra | AB | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Martín Rodríguez | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Rodríguez | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Martín Vera | MF | Central Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Matías Barbero | AB | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Julio Cuello | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Adrián González | AB | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Facundo Perrone | TW | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Sánchez | ST | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gerardo Alegre | AB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Tomás Bugallo | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | José García | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Mauro Gómez | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Leandro González | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Álvaro López | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Bruno Miño | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Ortíz | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
01/24 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | TW | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Mateo Roumieux | AB | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Franco Sosa | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Suárez | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Excursionistas | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Velozo | AB | Independiente II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Agustín Cano | MF | Atlético Nacional | ||
12/23 | Kevin Cassoratti | ST | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Juan Da Rosa | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Méndez | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Franco Pezzani | AB | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Agustín Velasco | AB | Dock Sud | ||
12/23 | Félix Villacorta | ST | Colegiales de Munro |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Cristian Núñez | MF | Tacuary | ||
02/24 | Braian Galván | ST | Colorado Rapids | ||
02/24 | Juan Quintana | ST | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Luciano Recalde | AB | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/24 | Bruno Sepúlveda | ST | Barracas Central | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Lautaro Ríos | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02/24 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Palestino | ||
02/24 | Emanuel Coronel | AB | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Gregorio Tanco | AB | Spezia Calcio | ||
12/23 | Facundo Cambeses | TW | Racing Club | ||
12/23 | Alan Di Pippa | AB | Cerro Largo | ||
12/23 | Eric Remedi | MF | San Lorenzo | ||
12/23 | Juan Rodríguez | AB | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sosa | ST | Racing | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
12/23 | Pedro Souto | AB | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Horacio Tijanovich | ST | Delfín SC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Joaquín Novillo | AB | FC Vizela | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Chicco | TW | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Rafael Delgado | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Matías Suárez | ST | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Maffini | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Francisco González Metilli | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Agustín Baldi | AB | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Facundo Quignón | MF | FC Dallas | ||
01/24 | Bryan Reyna | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Mariano Miño | MF | Delfín SC | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Novillo | AB | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | ST | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/23 | Tomás Castro | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Thiago Cravero | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Lucas Diarte | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
12/23 | Érik Godoy | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/23 | Francisco Oliver | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Pereira | MF | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | TW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Manuel Vicentini | TW | Colón de Santa Fe |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Jan Hurtado | ST | LDU Quito | ||
02/24 | Lautaro Blanco | AB | Elche CF | ||
01/24 | Kevin Zenón | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Cristian Lema | AB | Lanús | ||
01/24 | Aarón Molinas | MF | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Román Rodríguez | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Ezequiel Bullaude | MF | Feyenoord | ||
03/24 | Marcelo Weigandt | AB | Inter Miami CF | ||
02/24 | Bruno Valdez | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Aarón Molinas | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/24 | Valentín Barco | AB | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
12/23 | Federico Aguirre | ST | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Brandon Cortés Bustos | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Génez | AB | Tigre | ||
12/23 | Diego González | MF | Unión Española | ||
12/23 | Pedro Velurtas | MF | Barracas Central |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Nicolás De Benedetti | ST | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Fumo | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Giménez | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Kevin López | ST | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Enzo Martinez | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Nóbile | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Ramiro Reynoso | MF | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Felipe Senn | ST | Acassuso |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Román Bravo | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Crespo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Felissia | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Martín Pucheta | AB | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Resquín | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Mariano Rivadeneira | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vesco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Villarruel | ST | San Telmo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Facundo Aguerre | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Lucas Coyette | AB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Brian Duarte | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Federico Guerra | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Ángel López | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/23 | Brian Quintana | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Quiroga | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Claudio Cevasco | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Jaqué | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | TW | PFC Beroe | ||
01/24 | Agustín Minnicelli | AB | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Montero | ST | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Leonel Müller | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Sergio Sosa | ST | Libertad de Loja | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Tunessi | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vallejos | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Germán Yacaruso | TW | San Telmo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Julian Kadijevic | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
12/23 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Mauro Bazán | AB | San Martín de Burzaco | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Cáceres | ST | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Ivo Costantino | ST | Atlanta | ||
12/23 | Juan Fernández | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/23 | Fernando Giménez | ST | Acassuso | ||
12/23 | Mauro Miraglia | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Diego Molina | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Santiago Rodriguez | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Yordán | TW | Ferrocarril Midland |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Dario Bolig | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Javier Peralta Salinas | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Julián Quinteros | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Soria | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Urruchúa | ST | Ituzaingó |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Tiago Palacios | ST | Montevideo City Torque | ||
02/24 | Edwuin Cetré | MF | Independiente Medellín | ||
02/24 | Matías Mansilla | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Correa | ST | Santos Laguna | ||
01/24 | Santiago Flores | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Bautista Kociubinski | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Eric Meza | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Naya | ST | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Enzo Pérez | MF | River Plate | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Martiniano Moreno Diaz | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Juan Guasone | AB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Benjamín Rollheiser | ST | SL Benfica | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Godoy | AB | Athletico Paranaense | ||
12/23 | Bautista Biffi | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Mateo Burdisso | AB | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Matías Godoy | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Muñoz | AB | Lanús | ||
12/23 | Santiago Núñez | AB | Santos Laguna | ||
12/23 | Agustín Palavecino | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Palavecino | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | MF | Aldosivi | ||
12/23 | Jorge Rodríguez | MF | CF Monterrey | ||
12/23 | Daniel Sappa | TW | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/23 | Deian Verón | MF | La Serena |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Dylan Albornoz | ST | Barracas Central II | ||
01/24 | Tomás De Vincenti | MF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
01/24 | Federico Florentin | MF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Nehuén García | AB | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Nazareno Gatas | TW | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Joel Martínez | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Bruno Mastronicola | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Franco Ojeda | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
01/24 | Gino Parodi | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Dylan Pedraza | AB | Nueva Chicago II | ||
01/24 | Mariano Pieres | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Reynoso | MF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Vergara | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/24 | Ulises Yegros | AB | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | David Zarco | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Román Zarza | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Abre | AB | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Kevin Barrionuevo | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Julián Bembo | AB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Gianfranco Ottaviani | ST | Fénix | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Vega | MF | Argentino de Quilmes |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Fabrizio Acosta | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Mariano Arango | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
01/24 | Agustin Arias | ST | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/24 | Pedro Castorani | AB | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Pablo Despósito | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Gamarra | AB | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Lionel Laborda | MF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Mauro Leguiza | TW | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Emiliano Mayola | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Franco Meza | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Damián Núñez | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Perales | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Emilio Porro | AB | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | José Nicolás Sánchez | ST | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Juan Torres | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Román Ugarriza | AB | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Violini | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Yordán | TW | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Gonzalo Rojas | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Franco Berges | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Martínez | AB | Liniers de La Matanza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Federico Milo | AB | Sport Boys | ||
01/24 | Yonathan Rodríguez | MF | Nacional | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Juan Pintado | AB | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/24 | Cristian Colmán | ST | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/24 | Marcos Ledesma | TW | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Franco Troyansky | ST | Lanús | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Canto | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Franco Torres | ST | Copiapó | ||
03/24 | Bautista Barros Schelotto | AB | Platense | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/23 | Tomás Durso | TW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Germán Guiffrey | AB | Audax Italiano | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Manganelli | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/23 | Diego Mastrángelo | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Antonio Napolitano | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/23 | Bruno Palazzo | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
12/23 | Agustín Ramirez | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Franco Soldano | ST | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Alan Sosa | ST | Aldosivi | ||
12/23 | Alexis Steimbach | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Cristian Tarragona | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
12/23 | Zago Zegarra | ST | Deportivo Madryn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Juan Garro | ST | PAS Giannina | ||
02/24 | Pablo Siles | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
01/24 | Leandro Garate | ST | Unión Española | ||
01/24 | Guillermo Burdisso | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
01/24 | Hernán De La Fuente | AB | FC Famalicão | ||
01/24 | Alejo Toledo | MF | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Cabral | ST | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Hernán Galíndez | TW | Aucas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Ramírez | ST | Alvarado | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Agostino Spina | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
02/24 | Joel Soñora | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Luján | MF | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Matías Cóccaro | ST | CF Montréal | ||
01/24 | Patricio Pizarro | AB | Aucas | ||
12/23 | Valentín Burgoa | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/23 | Lucas Chaves | TW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/23 | Fernando Godoy | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
12/23 | Enzo Luna | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Valentín Sánchez | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Fernando Torrent | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Iván Valenzuela | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Mauro Villar | AB | Almirante Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gabriel Neves | MF | São Paulo FC | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Ávalos | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Juan Fedorco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Alex Luna | ST | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Maestro Puch | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Jhonny Quiñónez | MF | Aucas | ||
01/24 | Adrián Spörle | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Braian Martínez | ST | Everton | ||
01/24 | Baltasar Barcia | MF | Criciúma - SC | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Atencio | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Renzo Bacchia | TW | Racing | ||
12/23 | Javier Báez | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/23 | Francisco Bonfiglio | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Martín Cauteruccio | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/23 | Martín Gonzalez | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/23 | Kevin López | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/23 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/23 | Sergio Ortiz | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Javier Ostachuk | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Tomás Pozzo | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/23 | Agustín Quiroga | AB | Platense | ||
12/23 | Tomás Rambert | ST | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Martín Sarrafiore | MF | O'Higgins |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Enzo Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Julián Ford | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Tiago Sarmiento | AB | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sequeira | TW | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Alan Sosa | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Fernando Trujillo | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Zarza | AB | Crucero del Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Valentín Fernandez | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Francisco Funes | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Gamarra | AB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Mauro Leguiza | TW | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | ST | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Rodríguez | AB | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Marcos Salvaggio | ST | Brown de Adrogué |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Franco Paredes | MF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
02/24 | Brandon Cuello | MF | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Francisco Aman | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Damián De Hoyos | ST | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Joaquín León | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Luna | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Juan Marital | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Medina | AB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Matías Persia | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Matías Presentado | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Facundo Tello | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Juan Arno | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Thiago Ferreyra | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Foglia | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Juan Gobetto | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Facundo Pérez | ST | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Hernán Sosa | AB | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Misael Sosa | MF | Deportivo Maipú |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Iván Arbello | ST | Deportes Valdivia | ||
01/24 | Luis Arébalo | AB | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/24 | Alex Baigorria | AB | Tigre II | ||
01/24 | Laureano Cabral | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Marco Cenci | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Brian Conberse | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Gómez | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Federico Haberkorn | ST | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Carlos Morel | TW | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/24 | Lucio Nadalín | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Pedrosa | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Trejo | MF | Cañuelas | ||
01/24 | Alan Vega | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Tiago Luna | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Pablo Monje | MF | Deportivo Riestra |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Facundo Pérez | MF | Panetolikos | ||
01/24 | Marcelino Moreno | MF | Coritiba - PR | ||
01/24 | Favio Álvarez | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Walter Bou | ST | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Carrera | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Nery Domínguez | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/24 | Abel Luciatti | AB | Tigre | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Morgantini | AB | Platense | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Muñoz | AB | Estudiantes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/24 | Lucas Acosta | TW | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
02/24 | Franco Orozco | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Alexis Segovia | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Pedro De la Vega | ST | Seattle Sounders | ||
01/24 | Cristian Lema | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
01/24 | Franco Troyansky | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/23 | Diego Braghieri | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Matias Esquivel | MF | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
12/23 | Julián Fernández | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
12/23 | Luciano Peraggini | TW | Almirante Brown | ||
12/23 | Juan Sánchez Miño | AB | Tigre |
Zugänge | |||||
07/24 | Augusto Batalla | TW | Granada CF | ||
02/24 | Ariel Sant'Anna | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
02/24 | Rodrigo Villagra | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Fonseca | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/24 | Franco Mastantuono | MF | River Plate [U17] | ||
01/24 | Ian Subiabre | ST | River Plate [U17] | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | AB | Crvena Zvezda | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Matías Suárez | ST | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Augusto Batalla | TW | Granada CF | ||
12/23 | Nicolás de la Cruz | MF | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Mammana | AB | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/23 | Enzo Pérez | MF | Estudiantes | ||
12/23 | José Rondón | ST | CF Pachuca | ||
12/23 | Bruno Zuculini | MF | Racing Club |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Enzo Copetti | ST | Charlotte FC | ||
06/24 | Marco Rubén | ST | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
02/24 | Jonatan Gómez | MF | Racing Club | ||
02/24 | Emanuel Coronel | AB | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Abel Hernández | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/24 | Franco Ibarra | MF | Atlanta United FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Bravo | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Mauricio Martínez | MF | LDU Quito | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Maximiliano Lovera | MF | Olympiakos Piraeus | ||
01/24 | Alejo Toledo | MF | Huracán | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Acosta Ríos | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Agüero | AB | Santa Fe | ||
12/23 | Octavio Bianchi | ST | O'Higgins | ||
12/23 | Ulises Ciccioli | AB | Independiente Juniors | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Cortéz | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Walter Montoya | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Fernando Rodríguez | AB | Almirante Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Franco Cristofanelli | MF | 9 de Julio de Chacabuco | ||
01/24 | Agustín Almirón | ST | Yupanqui | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Barrera | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Mauro Bazán | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Franco Benítez | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Maciel | ST | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Maldonado | TW | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Miller Moreno | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Juan Roth | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Gastón Salvatierra | MF | Temperley II |
Zugänge | |||||
06/24 | Lucas Acosta | TW | Lanús | ||
06/24 | Valentín Burgoa | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/24 | Emiliano Méndez | MF | Racing | ||
01/24 | Juan Guasone | AB | Estudiantes | ||
01/24 | Alfredo Amarilla | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | David Gallardo | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Martín García | AB | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Fernando Godoy | MF | Huracán | ||
01/24 | Elías López | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Iván Morales | ST | Cruz Azul [U23] | ||
01/24 | Pablo Pérez | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Jerónimo Pourtau | TW | Temperley | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Facundo Ferreyra | ST | Tigre | ||
02/24 | Joaquín Cabrera Piñero | TW | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Juan Kaprof | ST | FC Botoşani | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Bettini | AB | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/23 | José Devecchi | TW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
12/23 | Manuel García | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Guido Mainero | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Harrinson Mancilla | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/23 | Fernando Martínez | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/23 | Franco Sbuttoni | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Lucio Almada | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Juan Bonet | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Santiago Gioria | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Diego González | TW | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Ciro Leineker | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Maldonado | ST | Antigua GFC | ||
01/24 | Mariano Martínez | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
01/24 | Mauro Ponce de León | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Santiago Strasorier | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Emanuel Alarcón | TW | Juventud Sarmiento de Hasenkamp | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Desio | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Joaquín León | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Julian Mavilla | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Romero | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Lionel Segovia | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Juan Pablo Vaschetto | AB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Luciano Zannier | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | David Achucarro | AB | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Tomás Asprea | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Benega | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Favio Cabral | ST | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Matías Donato | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Molina | ST | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Juan Rodríguez | AB | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Rogoski | MF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Federico Sánchez | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Federico Ulayar | AB | Dock Sud | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Brotzman | ST | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Ángel Gómez | MF | Racing Club II | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Moschen | AB | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Federico Peralta | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Villegas | ST | Deportivo Cali |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Silvio Martínez | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Bou | ST | New England Revolution | ||
01/24 | Miguel Navarro | AB | Colorado Rapids | ||
01/24 | Marcos Portillo | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | ST | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Rubén Botta | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Alex Vigo | AB | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Juan Camilo Portilla | MF | América de Cali | ||
01/24 | Vicente Fernández | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/24 | Augusto Gallo | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Federico Girotti | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Guzmán | ST | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | ST | Barracas Central | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Luis Angulo Sevillano | ST | Platense | ||
02/24 | Vicente Fernández | AB | Melbourne City FC | ||
02/24 | Rodrigo Villagra | MF | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Bruno Juncos | ST | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | David Zalazar | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/23 | Luciano Arnijas | AB | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Fernando Bersano | AB | AD Tarma | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Garro | MF | Corinthians SP | ||
12/23 | Tomás Palacios | AB | Independiente Rivadavia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Thiago Cardozo | TW | Peñarol | ||
01/24 | Adrián Balboa | ST | Deportivo Pereira | ||
01/24 | Valentín Fascendini | AB | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Matías Gallegos | ST | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Lucas Gamba | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Pablo Palacio | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/24 | Bruno Pittón | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/24 | Mauro Pittón | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Simón Rivero | MF | Boca Juniors [U20] | ||
01/24 | Miguel Torrén | AB | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Vargas | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Matías Gallegos | ST | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Pablo Palacio | MF | Palestino | ||
01/24 | Kevin Zenón | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
12/23 | Franco Calderón | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/23 | Gastón Comas | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Diego González | TW | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Tomás González | ST | Quilmes | ||
12/23 | Daniel Juárez | ST | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Mariano Meynier | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Moyano | TW | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Oscar Piris | AB | Mitre de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Thiago Vecino | ST | Liverpool | ||
02/24 | Braian Cufré | AB | RCD Mallorca | ||
02/24 | Sebastián Sosa | TW | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Piñeiro | ST | Unión Española | ||
01/24 | Matías Pellegrini | ST | New York City FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Bouzat | ST | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Matías De Los Santos | AB | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Mammana | AB | River Plate | ||
01/24 | Tomás Marchiori | TW | Atlético Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Independiente | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Matías De Los Santos | AB | Liverpool | ||
01/24 | Gianluca Prestianni | ST | SL Benfica | ||
01/24 | Santiago Castro | ST | Bologna FC | ||
01/24 | Agustín Mulet | MF | Cobreloa | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Gianetti | AB | Udinese Calcio | ||
12/23 | Walter Bou | ST | Lanús | ||
12/23 | Miguel Brizuela | AB | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Gastón Gómez | TW | San Lorenzo |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Ezequiel Ávila | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Ihitz | AB | Alvarado | ||
01/24 | Fernando Pettineroli | ST | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Franco Schiavoni | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Villalba | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Vivani | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | René Moyano | TW | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Cristian Cuenca | ST | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Martín Peralta | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Tapia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Tunessi | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |