Gruppe 1
12.02.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík 2:1
14.02.2019 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:0
18.02.2019 20:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni 7:0
23.02.2019 16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1
17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni 3:0
26.02.2019 21:10 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 0:6
01.03.2019 21:00 ÍA Akranes - Þór Akureyri 4:1
02.03.2019 17:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni 6:0
18:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:3
09.03.2019 12:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 2:1
17:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 2:0
10.03.2019 16:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
15.03.2019 19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:3
16.03.2019 19:15 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
21:15 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 1:4
Gruppe 2
09.02.2019 16:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0
15.02.2019 21:00 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
17.02.2019 17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
21.02.2019 19:30 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:3
28.02.2019 19:30 UMF Njarðvík - KR Reykjavík 0:4
02.03.2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:3
16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:2
07.03.2019 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 3:1
08.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
09.03.2019 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:2
12.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:0
16.03.2019 13:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
17.03.2019 16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:5
21.03.2019 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja verl.
Gruppe 3
15.02.2019 19:10 HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:3
16.02.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 4:0
22.02.2019 19:10 HK Kópavogur - Afturelding 1:1
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2
23.02.2019 18:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:2
01.03.2019 19:10 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík 0:1
22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 3:1
02.03.2019 17:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri 3:5
07.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
08.03.2019 20:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 5:3
09.03.2019 16:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 5:1
13.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding 6:0
16.03.2019 16:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 6:3
17.03.2019 17:30 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1
Gruppe 4
10.02.2019 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
15.02.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
16.02.2019 11:15 Breiðablik - Grótta 3:0
20.02.2019 20:00 Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2
22.02.2019 22:10 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:0
23.02.2019 12:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:0
01.03.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Grótta 3:2
03.03.2019 17:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik 3:4
07.03.2019 20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
09.03.2019 16:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:4
11.03.2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:1
13.03.2019 21:00 Grótta - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:7
16.03.2019 12:30 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
13:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3
Halbfinale
21.03.2019 19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 4:0
30.03.2019 14:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Finale
29.03.2019 21:15 N.N. - N.N. -:-