1. Spieltag
15.10.2020 16:45 Al Yarmouk - Al Sahel 1:3 (0:3)
16:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Salibikhaet SC 2:0
19:00 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Jahra SC - Burgan SC 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2020 16:45 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 3:2 (2:1)
16:45 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Al Kuwait SC - Khaitan SC 4:0 (3:0)
2. Spieltag
19.10.2020 16:40 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:55 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Sahel 2:3 (1:1)
18:55 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0)
20.10.2020 16:40 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0)
16:40 Al Salmiya SC - Khaitan SC 2:2 (2:1)
18:55 Burgan SC - Qadsia SC 0:3 (0:0)
18:55 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamun 1:3 (0:3)
3. Spieltag
24.10.2020 16:35 Al Arabi SC - Burgan SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:35 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:1)
18:50 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:4 (1:3)
18:50 Al Tadamun - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020 15:35 Al Sahel - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
17:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:50 Khaitan SC - Al Nasr SC 0:2
4. Spieltag
28.10.2020 15:30 Al Tadamun - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Al Yarmouk - Burgan SC 2:3 (0:0)
17:45 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2020 15:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Khaitan SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 3:2 (0:0)
17:45 Al Sahel - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
02.11.2020 15:30 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Yarmouk 2:1 (2:1)
17:45 Al Shabab - Khaitan SC 2:1 (2:1)
17:45 Al Jahra SC - Al Sahel 2:0 (0:0)
03.11.2020 15:30 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 0:0
15:30 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 3:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
06.11.2020 15:25 Al Sahel - Khaitan SC 3:0 (0:0)
15:25 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab 0:2 (0:1)
17:40 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (1:1)
07.11.2020 15:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:25 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 2:1 (0:1)
17:40 Al Arabi SC - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0)
17:40 Burgan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
19.11.2020 14:00 Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0:1
20.11.2020 14:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Jahra SC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Kuwait SC 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Nasr SC 0:6 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
23.11.2020 14:00 Al Tadamun - Khaitan SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Al Shabab - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kazma SC - Burgan SC 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 14:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Fahaheel 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2020 14:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
27.11.2020 14:00 Khaitan SC - Kazma SC 1:4 (0:0)
16:30 Burgan SC - Al Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
28.11.2020 14:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Shabab 2:4 (0:1)
29.11.2020 14:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:1
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
02.12.2020 14:00 Khaitan SC - Burgan SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Al Tadamun - Al Shabab 1:2 (1:2)
03.12.2020 14:00 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:30 Al Jahra SC - Al Salibikhaet SC -:-
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Fahaheel -:-
04.12.2020 16:30 Al Yarmouk - Qadsia SC -:-
11. Spieltag
07.12.2020 14:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
14:00 Al Tadamun - Al Sahel -:-
16:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:30 Khaitan SC - Al Salibikhaet SC -:-
08.12.2020 14:00 Al Fahaheel - Burgan SC -:-
16:30 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:30 Al Shabab - Al Yarmouk -:-
12. Spieltag
11.12.2020 14:00 Khaitan SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
16:30 Al Sahel - Al Kuwait SC -:-
16:30 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
12.12.2020 14:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun -:-
16:30 Al Salibikhaet SC - Qadsia SC -:-
13.12.2020 14:00 Burgan SC - Al Shabab -:-
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC -:-
13. Spieltag
17.12.2020 14:00 Kazma SC - Al Salibikhaet SC -:-
16:30 Qadsia SC - Al Shabab -:-
16:30 Al Yarmouk - Khaitan SC -:-
18.12.2020 14:00 Burgan SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
19.12.2020 14:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun -:-
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
14. Spieltag
21.12.2020 14:00 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Yarmouk -:-
16:35 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC -:-
22.12.2020 14:00 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:35 Al Jahra SC - Khaitan SC -:-
16:35 Burgan SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
23.12.2020 14:00 Al Shabab - Al Arabi SC -:-
16:35 Al Tadamun - Al Kuwait SC -:-
15. Spieltag
26.12.2020 15:25 Al Sahel - Al Fahaheel -:-
15:25 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun -:-
15:25 Al Shabab - Al Jahra SC -:-
15:25 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
15:25 Al Kuwait SC - Burgan SC -:-
15:25 Kazma SC - Al Yarmouk -:-
15:25 Khaitan SC - Qadsia SC -:-