1. Spieltag
09.02.2012 12:45 Gombak United - Harimau Muda A 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 (1:1)
10.02.2012 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Singapore Armed Forces FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
12.02.2012 12:45 Young Lions - Woodlands Wellington 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16.02.2012 12:45 Home United - Gombak United 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
17.02.2012 12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tanjong Pagar United 4:1 (1:1)
12:45 Young Lions - Hougang United 0:3 (0:2)
19.02.2012 12:45 Woodlands Wellington - Geylang United 3:1 (0:0)
12:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
01.03.2012 12:45 Woodlands Wellington - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2012 12:45 Harimau Muda A - Tanjong Pagar United 3:0 (2:0)
03.03.2012 12:45 Hougang United - Geylang United 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2012 12:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Home United 3:3
12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Gombak United 1:1 (1:0)
08.03.2012 12:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2012 12:45 Tampines Rovers - Woodlands Wellington 4:0 (3:0)
12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Gombak United 0:3 (0:3)
11.03.2012 12:45 Geylang United - Home United 1:7 (0:4)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:1)
15.03.2012 12:45 Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Hougang United - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
16.03.2012 12:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Young Lions 4:3 (3:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang United 4:1 (2:0)
18.03.2012 12:45 Balestier Khalsa - Woodlands Wellington 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Harimau Muda A - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
22.03.2012 12:45 Harimau Muda A - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
23.03.2012 12:45 Geylang United - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:0)
12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 1:3 (0:2)
24.03.2012 12:45 Gombak United - Woodlands Wellington 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Young Lions 3:1 (0:1)
13:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 4:2 (2:1)
29.03.2012 13:45 Home United - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang United 1:0 (0:0)
30.03.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Hougang United 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Gombak United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
01.04.2012 13:45 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Harimau Muda A 1:2 (0:0)
05.04.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Singapore Armed Forces FC 2:2 (1:1)
06.04.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2012 13:45 Geylang United - Tampines Rovers 1:5 (1:2)
08.04.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Hougang United 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Home United - Harimau Muda A 2:1 (1:0)
12.04.2012 13:45 Young Lions - Geylang United 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Singapore Armed Forces FC 1:0 (0:0)
13.04.2012 13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United 3:2 (2:0)
15.04.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Gombak United 3:2 (0:1)
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Woodlands Wellington 2:1 (0:1)
19.04.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (1:0)
20.04.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Harimau Muda A 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Young Lions 0:5 (0:3)
22.04.2012 13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Gombak United - Geylang United 2:0 (1:0)
26.04.2012 13:45 Geylang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Young Lions - Gombak United 1:0 (1:0)
27.04.2012 13:45 Harimau Muda A - Hougang United 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Woodlands Wellington 3:0 (2:0)
28.04.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
03.05.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Geylang United - Harimau Muda A 0:2 (0:1)
05.05.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Home United - Woodlands Wellington 3:1 (1:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 5:1 (2:0)
06.05.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:1)
10.05.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (1:0)
13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Geylang United 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Hougang United - Young Lions 0:2 (0:2)
11.05.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Tanjong Pagar United 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Gombak United 1:0 (0:0)
13.05.2012 13:45 Home United - Young Lions 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
14.06.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Young Lions 1:2 (1:0)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (0:0)
17.06.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:4 (1:1)
21.06.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Geylang United - Woodlands Wellington 1:1 (0:1)
22.06.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Home United 1:2 (1:1)
23.06.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Singapore Armed Forces FC 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
11.07.2012 13:45 Geylang United - Hougang United 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Woodlands Wellington 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2012 13:45 Home United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 Gombak United - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
13.07.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Harimau Muda A 0:2 (0:1)
16.07.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Tanjong Pagar United 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Tampines Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
18.07.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Home United - Geylang United 7:3 (1:2)
19.07.2012 13:45 Young Lions - Harimau Muda A 1:0 (1:0)
20.07.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
21.07.2012 14:30 Home United - Hougang United 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Geylang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:1)
22.07.2012 14:30 Young Lions - Singapore Armed Forces FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Harimau Muda A 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
23.08.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2012 13:45 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Tanjong Pagar United 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Gombak United 1:2 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Harimau Muda A 1:2 (0:1)
30.08.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 Geylang United - Tanjong Pagar United 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2012 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Gombak United 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
01.09.2012 13:45 Hougang United - Woodlands Wellington 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Singapore Armed Forces FC 4:1 (3:0)
04.09.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2012 13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Woodlands Wellington 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (0:0)
15.09.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Geylang United 2:1 (2:1)
13:45 Harimau Muda A - Home United 0:3 (0:1)
16.09.2012 13:45 Hougang United - Gombak United 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2012 13:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
20.09.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:3 (1:1)
13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Balestier Khalsa 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2012 13:45 Gombak United - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Harimau Muda A 0:2 (0:0)
23.09.2012 13:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Brunei DPMM FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:45 Geylang United - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2012 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:4 (2:2)
13:45 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 (0:0)
29.09.2012 13:45 Hougang United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 3:2 (0:2)
30.09.2012 13:45 Harimau Muda A - Gombak United 1:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
07.10.2012 13:45 Harimau Muda A - Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (0:0)
10.10.2012 13:45 Geylang United - Gombak United 3:2 (2:0)
18.10.2012 13:45 Home United - Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (0:0)
19.10.2012 13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Tampines Rovers 2:3 (0:0)
20.10.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang United 1:1 (0:1)
21.10.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:1)
22.10.2012 13:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC - Gombak United 6:1 (2:0)
24.10.2012 13:45 Harimau Muda A - Geylang United 3:1 (1:0)
13:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:3 (1:1)
25.10.2012 13:45 Woodlands Wellington - Home United 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2012 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:2 (0:1)
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar United 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2012 12:45 Hougang United - Harimau Muda A 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.11.2012 12:45 Geylang United - Singapore Armed Forces FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 Young Lions - Home United 0:0 (0:0)
02.11.2012 13:15 Tampines Rovers - Harimau Muda A 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:0)
04.11.2012 12:45 Tanjong Pagar United - Woodlands Wellington 2:3 (1:3)
12:45 Gombak United - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)