1. Spieltag
05.08.2015 19:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz 1:1
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 2:3
19:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:5
19:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 2:0
19:30 SC Brühl - FC St.Gallen II 3:1
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Sion II 1:2
20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Zürich II 2:3
20:15 BSC Old Boys - Servette Genève 2:1
2. Spieltag
08.08.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
16:00 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 0:4
16:00 FC Sion II - BSC Old Boys 2:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Köniz 1:4
18:00 FC St.Gallen II - Servette Genève 0:2
19:30 SC Kriens - SC Brühl 2:0
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Tuggen 0:3
3. Spieltag
15.08.2015 16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Sion II 1:1
19.08.2015 19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 4:2
19:30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 5:2
20:00 FC Köniz - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
20:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
20:00 Servette Genève - SC Kriens 2:0
20:15 BSC Old Boys - FC St.Gallen II 1:2
4. Spieltag
22.08.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - SC Brühl 2:2
15:30 FC Sion II - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
16:00 SC Cham - Servette Genève 3:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Köniz 3:3
17:30 SC Kriens - BSC Old Boys 1:0
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Stade Nyonnais 4:2
5. Spieltag
29.08.2015 16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 3:2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Zürich II 2:2
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Old Boys 4:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Etoile Carouge FC 0:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel II 1:2
30.08.2015 16:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC Kriens 1:2
6. Spieltag
05.09.2015 16:00 SC Cham - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Servette Genève 1:3
16:00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 4:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Kriens 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 3:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2
23.09.2015 19:30 FC Basel II - BSC Old Boys 0:4
7. Spieltag
12.09.2015 16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Tuggen 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
16:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz 2:1
16:30 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
17:30 SC Kriens - SC Cham 0:3
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich II 3:1
13.09.2015 16:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Basel II 3:2
8. Spieltag
19.09.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - SC Kriens 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Cham 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 2:3
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC Brühl 3:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Servette Genève 1:1
22.09.2015 19:30 FC Köniz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
23.09.2015 18:30 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC St.Gallen II 3:3
19:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
9. Spieltag
26.09.2015 16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
16:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 4:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 3:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 2:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:0
27.09.2015 15:00 FC Tuggen - Servette Genève 0:2
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Zürich II 1:4
10. Spieltag
03.10.2015 16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 1:0
16:00 FC Köniz - Servette Genève 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Basel II 3:2
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Kriens 0:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - BSC Old Boys 1:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl 1:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
11. Spieltag
10.10.2015 16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II 2:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 4:3
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Köniz 2:1
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen 3:1
16:30 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:3
17:30 SC Kriens - Etoile Carouge FC 0:0
14.10.2015 20:00 FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:0
20:00 Servette Genève - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
12. Spieltag
17.10.2015 15:00 FC Sion II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1
16:00 FC Köniz - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl 1:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Basel II 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - SC Kriens 3:0
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - BSC Old Boys 2:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham 0:3
19:00 Servette Genève - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
13. Spieltag
24.10.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - Etoile Carouge FC 7:1
16:00 SC Cham - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 1:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 2:0
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Köniz 4:1
25.10.2015 15:00 Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1
14. Spieltag
31.10.2015 16:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II 1:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Basel II 2:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 0:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Old Boys 1:2
16:30 SC Brühl - Servette Genève 3:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:1
15. Spieltag
07.11.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 4:1
16:00 SC Cham - Stade Nyonnais 3:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Tuggen 2:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Brühl 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
17:30 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:2
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion II 1:1
08.11.2015 16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
16. Spieltag
14.11.2015 16:00 SC Cham - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:2
16:00 FC Sion II - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Tuggen 1:3
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
15.11.2015 15:00 Servette Genève - BSC Old Boys 3:2
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC Brühl 0:4
28.11.2015 15:00 FC Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 5:2
17. Spieltag
21.11.2015 15:00 FC Tuggen - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Basel II 2:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Sion II 3:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 3:5
16:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 1:3
22.11.2015 15:00 Servette Genève - FC St.Gallen II 1:0
28.02.2016 15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
18. Spieltag
05.03.2016 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Tuggen 0:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Nyonnais 2:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:3
16:00 SC Cham - SC Brühl 2:0
17:30 SC Kriens - Servette Genève 0:0
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz 2:1
06.03.2016 16:00 FC St.Gallen II - BSC Old Boys 4:0
19. Spieltag
12.03.2016 16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Kriens 1:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Zürich II 3:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Tuggen 5:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 1:2
13.03.2016 15:00 Servette Genève - SC Cham 1:2
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Sion II 0:0
30.03.2016 19:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:2
20. Spieltag
19.03.2016 15:00 FC Sion II - FC Köniz 1:0
15:00 FC Basel II - Servette Genève 0:4
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Cham 2:3
16:00 FC Tuggen - Stade Nyonnais 1:4
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Brühl 1:1
17:30 SC Kriens - FC St.Gallen II 0:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
21. Spieltag
24.03.2016 19:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz 0:1
19:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:3
20:00 Servette Genève - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1
26.03.2016 16:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC Cham 3:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 4:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Sion II 1:0
12.04.2016 19:30 BSC Old Boys - FC Basel II 1:1
22. Spieltag
02.04.2016 15:00 FC Basel II - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Old Boys 0:3
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II 3:0
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:1
16:00 SC Cham - SC Kriens 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - Servette Genève 0:3
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Brühl 1:2
23. Spieltag
09.04.2016 16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II 6:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Zürich II 4:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:3
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Köniz 0:2
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Tuggen 3:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Basel II 0:2
13.04.2016 20:00 Servette Genève - Etoile Carouge FC 4:1
24. Spieltag
16.04.2016 15:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 3:2
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Brühl 2:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Kriens 5:2
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Old Boys 3:1
17.04.2016 14:00 FC Zürich II - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Tuggen 3:0
16:00 FC Sion II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0
25. Spieltag
23.04.2016 15:00 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 4:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Tuggen 3:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1
16:30 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Zürich II 2:1
18:30 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Köniz 3:0
24.04.2016 16:00 FC St.Gallen II - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
26. Spieltag
30.04.2016 15:00 FC Sion II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II 1:3
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 0:3 Wert.
16:00 FC Köniz - BSC Old Boys 0:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 1:5
18:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
01.05.2016 15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Servette Genève 1:2
27. Spieltag
07.05.2016 16:00 SC Cham - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Sion II 2:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Servette Genève 0:1
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Tuggen 4:0
08.05.2016 14:00 BSC Old Boys - Stade Nyonnais 2:3
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 1:2
18:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Köniz 2:2
28. Spieltag
14.05.2016 16:00 FC Köniz - SC Kriens 1:3
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 0:1
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC St.Gallen II 2:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:3
18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II 2:2
18:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - BSC Old Boys 2:3
17.05.2016 20:00 FC Tuggen - SC Cham 4:2
18.05.2016 19:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette Genève 1:1
29. Spieltag
21.05.2016 16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Sion II 1:0
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Tuggen 4:0
16:00 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 2:1
16:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:2
16:00 Servette Genève - SC Brühl 3:0
16:00 SC Cham - FC Köniz 2:2
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 4:1
30. Spieltag
28.05.2016 16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:3
16:00 SC Brühl - BSC Old Boys 2:3
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC St.Gallen II 3:1
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Kriens 2:3
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II 1:7
16:00 FC Sion II - Servette Genève 0:2
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Basel II 1:1
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham 2:2