Jahr Sieger Land
2019 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional Peru Peru
2018 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2017 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
2016 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2015 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Peru Peru
2014 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2013 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
2012 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2011 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich Peru Peru
2010 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Peru Peru
2009 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
2008 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Peru Peru
2007 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín Peru Peru
2006 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
2005 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2004 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
2003 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
2002 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
2001 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
2000 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1999 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1998 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1997 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1996 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1995 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1994 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1993 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1992 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1991 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1990 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1989 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral Peru Peru
1988 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1987 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1986 San Agustín San Agustín Peru Peru
1985 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1984 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1983 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1982 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1981 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar Peru Peru
1980 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1979 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1978 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1977 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1976 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral Peru Peru
1975 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1974 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1973 Defensor Lima Defensor Lima Peru Peru
1972 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1971 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1970 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1969 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1968 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1967 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1966 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1965 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1964 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1963 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1962 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1961 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1960 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1959 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1958 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1957 Centro Iqueno Centro Iqueno Peru Peru
1956 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Peru Peru
1955 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1954 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1953 Mariscal Sucre Mariscal Sucre Peru Peru
1952 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1951 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1950 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Peru Peru
1949 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1948 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1947 Atlético Chalaco Atlético Chalaco Peru Peru
1946 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1945 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1944 Mariscal Sucre Mariscal Sucre Peru Peru
1943 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Peru Peru
1942 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1941 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1940 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Peru Peru
1939 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1938 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal Peru Peru
1937 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1935 Sport Boys Sport Boys Peru Peru
1934 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1933 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1932 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1931 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1930 Atlético Chalaco Atlético Chalaco Peru Peru
1929 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes Peru Peru
1928 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1927 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1926 CS Progreso CS Progreso Peru Peru
1921 CS Progreso CS Progreso Peru Peru
1920 Sport Inca Sport Inca Peru Peru
1919 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1918 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Peru Peru
1917 Sport Juan Bielovucic Sport Juan Bielovucic Peru Peru
1916 Sport José Gálvez Sport José Gálvez Peru Peru
1915 Sport José Gálvez Sport José Gálvez Peru Peru
1914 Lima Cricket Lima Cricket Peru Peru
1913 Jorge Chávez Jorge Chávez Peru Peru
1912 Lima Cricket Lima Cricket Peru Peru