Primera División » 5 Tore in einem Spiel

Primera División » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Gustavo Noguera 04.10.2020 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 3:3 General Díaz General Díaz
Sebastián Ferreira 07.03.2020 Libertad Libertad 5:1 General Díaz General Díaz
Roque Santa Cruz 02.02.2020 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4:2 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Leonardo Villagra 15.12.2019 Guaraní Guaraní 0:5 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Julio Doldán 04.12.2019 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:5 General Díaz General Díaz
Roque Santa Cruz 02.12.2019 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:4 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Brian Montenegro 26.08.2019 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4:0 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Óscar Cardozo 06.05.2019 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:4 Libertad Libertad
César Villagra 18.04.2019 General Díaz General Díaz 1:4 Sol de América Sol de América
Jorge Benítez 14.04.2019 River Plate River Plate 1:5 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jorge Benítez 23.03.2019 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 5:2 Guaraní Guaraní
Joaquin Larrivey 18.03.2019 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 7:2 Sol de América Sol de América
William Mendieta 17.03.2019 Guaraní Guaraní 1:5 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Luis Ibarra 27.02.2019 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 Sol de América Sol de América
Rodney Redes 11.11.2018 Guaraní Guaraní 5:0 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero
Óscar Cardozo 11.11.2018 Libertad Libertad 4:0 Sol de América Sol de América
César Villagra 04.06.2018 Sol de América Sol de América 4:3 General Díaz General Díaz
Gustavo Velázquez 26.03.2018 Club Nacional Club Nacional 4:0 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
Nicolás Orsini 15.03.2018 Guaraní Guaraní 1:4 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Nestor Camacho 04.03.2018 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:5 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
William Mendieta 26.02.2018 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5:2 Guaraní Guaraní
Diego Churín 25.09.2017 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4:0 Guaraní Guaraní
Martín Giménez 25.02.2017 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:3 Sol de América Sol de América
Wilson Leiva 17.09.2016 General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 1:5 Libertad Libertad
Alfredo Mazacotte 10.09.2016 Sol de América Sol de América 2:6 River Plate River Plate
Santiago Salcedo 31.07.2016 Libertad Libertad 3:0 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Ernesto Álvarez 10.07.2016 Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Brian Montenegro 25.04.2016 River Plate River Plate 1:3 Club Nacional Club Nacional
William Mendieta 21.04.2016 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4:1 General Díaz General Díaz
Brian Montenegro 21.04.2016 Libertad Libertad 4:3 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Santiago Salcedo 17.04.2016 River Plate River Plate 1:3 Libertad Libertad
William Mendieta 17.04.2016 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:5 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Gustavo Benítez 25.10.2015 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:5 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
Santiago Salcedo 06.09.2015 Sol de América Sol de América 3:0 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Fernando Fernández 17.08.2015 Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:4 Guaraní Guaraní
Blas Díaz 09.07.2015 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Fernando Fernández 09.07.2015 General Díaz General Díaz 0:5 Guaraní Guaraní
Nery Cardozo 25.02.2015 Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 5:1 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
Reinaldo Ocampo 29.10.2014 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:3 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
Cristian Colmán 20.09.2014 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero
Fernando Fernández 01.09.2014 Guaraní Guaraní 5:1 Libertad Libertad
Ángel Romero 15.05.2014 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 6:3 Sol de América Sol de América
Güiza 04.05.2014 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 4:1 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Rodrigo López 16.03.2014 Libertad Libertad 3:1 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Derlis González 07.12.2013 Guaraní Guaraní 6:0 Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco
Juan Ferreyra 02.12.2013 Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco 2:7 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Fernando Fernández 24.11.2013 Guaraní Guaraní 5:3 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
Rodrigo López 22.11.2013 Sol de América Sol de América 2:4 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Juan Ferreyra 13.06.2013 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3:2 Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo Carapeguá
Nicolás Martínez 10.11.2012 Tacuary Tacuary 4:0 Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco
César Cáceres Cañete 20.11.2011 General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 3:7 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero
Julio Aguilar 19.11.2011 Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 3:1 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Hugo Santacruz 02.10.2011 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC
Javier González 22.05.2011 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Ariel Bogado 29.04.2011 General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 1:3 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Lorenzo Melgarejo 17.04.2011 Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 5:1 Club Nacional Club Nacional
Vladimir Marín 20.02.2011 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 5:0 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Diego Chamorro 21.11.2010 Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu
Pablo Zeballos 19.04.2010 Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:3 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Roberto Gamarra 26.03.2010 Sol de América Sol de América 1:4 Libertad Libertad
Diego Alfonso 06.03.2010 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:3 Tacuary Tacuary
César Cáceres Cañete 29.11.2009 Guaraní Guaraní 3:1 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia