. .
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > November FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > November
15:00 Spanien - Italien 0:1
15:00 Portugal - Finnland 3:0
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe A
00:30 Bolivien - Peru 0:0
CONMEBOL > U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U15 Campeonato Sudamericano 2019 Paraguay > Gruppe B
22:00 Chile - Ecuador 1:1
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Finale
11:01 Urawa Red Diamonds - Al Hilal 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2019 > Gruppe A
13:00 Irak - Kuwait 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pakistan - Palästina 1:5 (1:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:30 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:0
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:0
16:00 UE Engordany - Atlétic Escaldes 3:1
18:00 FC Ordino - CE Carroi 2:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:0)
21:10 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
23:40 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
23:40 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
00:30 Alvarado - Estudiantes de Caseros 4:2 (1:2)
01:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Morón 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
21:00 Colegiales - UAI Urquiza 0:1
21:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas 2:1
21:00 Justo José de Urquiza - Los Andes 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Camioneros - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 1:1
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:1
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Huracán de Las Heras 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Central Norte 0:0
21:30 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:1
22:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martín de Formosa 1:2
22:30 Unión de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0
23:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:1
23:30 Chaco For Ever - Las Parejas 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK 4:1 (3:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western United FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne Victory (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Gomel 2:3 (0:3)
12:00 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Excelsior Virton - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 CD Guabirá - The Strongest 1:5 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Athletico Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Bahia - BA 4:3 (2:0)
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Internacional - Fortaleza 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Ceará - CE - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
20:00 Coritiba FC - CA Bragantino 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
14:15 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Beroe 0:3 (0:0)
16:45 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
Everton - Palestino n.gesp.
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile n.gesp.
Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano n.gesp.
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
Puerto Montt - San Luis n.gesp.
Magallanes - La Serena n.gesp.
Rangers - Cobreloa n.gesp.
Melipilla - Deportes Temuco n.gesp.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC København - Hobro IK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 FC Roskilde - Holbæk B&I 3:1
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Næsby BK 1:3
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Pipinsried 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SC Borgfeld 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SFL Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Union 60 Bremen 3:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:45 VfB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:1 (1:0)
14:45 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arminia Hannover - HSC/BW Tündern 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen 0:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - MSV Pampow 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:30 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Eutin 08 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Eichede - Husumer SV 6:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - BV Cloppenburg 3:5 (2:2)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 4:3 (3:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Emelec - Macará 1:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
Isidro Metapán - Municipal Limeño 0:2 Wert.
00:30 Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor 1:3 (1:2)
01:30 Chalatenango - Once Municipal 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Águila - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Alianza - Independiente San Vincente 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Sheffield United - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City 2:2 (2:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Everton LFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Bristol City WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Liverpool LFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Birmingham City LFC - Chelsea LFC 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Reading WFC 2:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 C' Chartres Football - US Boulogne 2:1
14:30 JA Drancy - RC Lens 0:1
14:30 Amiens SC - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
11:00 SAS Épinal - US Torcy 1:1
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Puy Foot 43 6:2
14:30 AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO 4:1
14:30 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 1:1
14:30 FC Montceau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2
14:30 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 2:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Nantes - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
14:30 Tours FC - Angers SCO 0:2
14:30 EA Guingamp - Vannes OC 1:0
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC 5:2
14:30 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 2:1
14:30 Stade Rennes - LB Châteauroux 2:3
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Trélissac FC 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 3:1
14:30 Toulouse FC - AC Ajaccio 2:1
14:30 AS Porto Vecchio - AS Cannes 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 WIT Georgia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 0:6
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Apollon Larisa - Ergotelis 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 AE Karaiskakis - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura Pentagonal > Finalrunde
02:00 Vida - Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:2 (1:1)
07:30 Kitchee SC - Eastern SC 3:1 (1:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odisha FC - ATK 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
13:45 Saipa FC - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pergolettese - Olbia 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pianese - Calcio Como 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Rimini 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 AC Cesena - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Reggio Audace FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio 3:3 (2:2)
17:30 Unione Triestina - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cavese - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Picerno - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Potenza 3:4 (2:2)
17:30 US Avellino - FC Rieti 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 SSC Bari - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Caronnese 1:1
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza 1:3
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Savona FBC 2:3
14:30 Lucchese - USD Fezzanese 2:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Verbania Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Milano City FC 1:0
14:30 Brusaporto - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - NibionnOggiono 2:1
14:30 Seregno - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - AC Pontisola 1:0
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Legnano 0:1
14:30 US Dro - US Inveruno 2:2
14:30 Villa d'Almè - USD Caravaggio 2:2
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Castellanzese 1:4
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - US Levico Terme 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Caldiero Terme - AC Belluno 0:3
14:30 ASD Cartigliano - SSD Vigasio 2:0
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Campodarsego 3:4
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Polisportiva Tamai 2:0
14:30 AC Este - San Luigi 1:0
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - US Adriese 4:3
14:30 AC Mestre - Clodiense SSD 2:0
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Gsd Ambrosiana 0:2
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Luparense 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:0
14:30 US Breno - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:4
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0:1
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Forlì FC 1:4
14:30 Correggese - Mezzolara Calcio 1:3
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Franciacorta 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
14:30 Savignanese - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:2
14:30 Progresso - AC Crema 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:4
14:30 ASD Cannara - Bastia Calcio 0:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - SC Trestina 1:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - FC Ponsacco 3:0
14:30 Grassina - Foligno Calcio 3:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - Albalonga 1:1
14:30 Pomezia Calcio - Montevarchi 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:1
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - Tuttocuoio 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
14:30 AC Cattolica Calcio - Jesina Calcio 1:1
14:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - AC Sangiustese 1:1
14:30 Real Giulianova - Vastogirardi 4:1
14:30 Matelica - Tolentino 1:0
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastese Calcio 2:4
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Arzachena - Team Nuova Florida 3:0
14:30 Città di Anagni - Budoni 0:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - FC Turris 0:2
14:30 Latina Calcio - ASD Vis Artena 1:1
14:30 Muravera - US Ladispoli 2:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Ostia Mare 0:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - FC Aprilia 2:1
14:30 Tor Sapienza - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - ASD Trastevere 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 ACD Nardò - Gelbison 1:5
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano 2:1
14:30 Brindisi - FC Francavilla 1:2
14:30 Casarano - Agropoli 4:1
14:30 Foggia Calcio - Team Altamura 1:0
14:30 ASG Nocerina - Fidelis Andria 1:5
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - US Bitonto 1:1
14:30 Taranto FC - FBC Gravina 0:3
14:30 Grumentum Val d'Agri - Gladiator 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Biancavilla - US Castrovillari 0:0
14:30 FC Messina - Marsala 2:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Marina di Ragusa 3:0
14:30 Licata - San Tommaso 4:0
14:30 US Palermo - ACR Messina 1:0
14:30 Roccella - USD Palmese 0:0
14:30 AC Savoia 1908 - Giugliano 1:0
14:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Acireale 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 1:1
21:00 Vere United - Molynes United 3:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC 1:2
21:00 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC 13:1 (4:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 5:1 (3:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Ehime FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 SC Sagamihara - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - FC Tokyo II 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
04:00 Matsue City FC - ReinMeer Aomori 2:2 (1:0)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Nara Club 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
23:00 Atlético Junior - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe B
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Dukagjini 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:4 (0:4)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03 2:3
16:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 2:2
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange 1:4
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:2 (2:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 CF Atlante - Atlético Zacatepec 0:1
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Club Celaya 0:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Atlético Saltillo - Coras de Nayarit 0:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Club Tepatitlán 1:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Team Wellington 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Waitakere United 1:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Diriangén - Real Estelí 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Walter Ferretti 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 ART Municipal - Managua FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Chinandega - Real Madriz 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Juventus Managua 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 De Treffers - TEC VV 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - EVV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - OFC Oostzaan 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - VV Dongen 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - HSC'21 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Blauw Geel '38 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Quick Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - VV Hoogland 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Kwara United - Plateau United 1:3
16:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC 0:2
16:00 Warri Wolves - Rivers United FC 0:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Adamawa United FC 2:0
16:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 1:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Borec - Sileks Kratovo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova 6:1 (1:0)
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FC Struga 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Kristiansund BK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Mjøndalen IF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viking FK - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (2:1)
Norwegen > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > Finale  Norwegen >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > Finale
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Notodden FK 2:2
Norwegen > Frauen Relegation 2019 > Spiele  Norwegen >  Frauen Relegation 2019 > Spiele
16:00 IF Fløya - Lyn Oslo 0:5 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 SV Ried - FC Dornbirn 4:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
00:00 Plaza Amador - Costa del Este 0:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 4:2 (1:1)
23:30 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Pirata - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal 4:1 (3:0)
21:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 Mannucci - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Unión Comercio - Alianza Lima 2:3 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finalrunde  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finalrunde
19:00 Atlético Grau - Juan Aurich 4:1
Peru > Copa Perú 2019 > Finalrunde  Peru >   Copa Perú 2019 > Finalrunde
19:30 Chavelines Juniors - Llacuabamba 1:1
21:30 Carlos Stein - Sport Estrella 1:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
16:00 JP Salgadas - Canelas Gaia FC 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Mafra 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Anadia FC - SC Beira-Mar 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sintra - Atlético Marinhense 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - AD Sanjoanense 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Alverca 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Porto - Vitória Setúbal 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:00 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 2:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:30 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
09:30 FK Ufa - PFC Sochi 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Ural - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 0:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Libertas 0:4
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Penne 0:4
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Ettifaq - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:0)
16:20 Al Wehda - Al Nassr 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:15 Hamilton Academical - Rangers FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:4 (2:3)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Inđija - FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 CA Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Eibar - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Almería - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Albacete - CD Mirandés 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Málaga CF - Elche CF 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Girona FC - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Ibiza 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Racing Ferrol 2:5 (0:3)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - UD SS Reyes 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Alavés B - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Izarra - Real Unión 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Haro Deportivo - Salamanca CF UDS 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Orihuela CF 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Gimnàstic - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - UE Llagostera 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Hércules CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - AE Prat 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - FC Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarrubia CF - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Granada 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Don Benito 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Mérida AD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - CP Villarrobledo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:4
11:30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 4:3
12:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña 6:1
14:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis 1:0
18:00 EDF Logroño - Levante UD 3:4
Südkorea > K League 1 2019 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 Abstieg >
06:00 Seongnam FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:4 (2:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 CA Bizertin - CS Chebba 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Slimane - Stade Tunisien 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 JS Kairouan - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - Istanbulspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hacettepe 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 1922 Konyaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Manisa FK - Amed SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Samsunspor - Şanlıurfaspor 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Inegölspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 BAKspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
10:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Van BBSK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Uşakspor - Bandırmaspor 1:3 (0:1)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol 3:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:2 (3:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
10:30 Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:4 (0:1)
10:30 Termez Surkhon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (2:0)