16. Spieltag
22.12.2021 14:30 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - SC Trestina SC Trestina 1:3
22.12.2021 14:30 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - FC Rieti FC Rieti 0:0
22.12.2021 14:30 Montespaccato Montespaccato - Cascina Cascina 2:0
22.12.2021 14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia 1:0
22.12.2021 14:30 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus 0:0
22.12.2021 14:30 US Arezzo US Arezzo - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio 3:3
22.12.2021 14:30 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi - US Pianese US Pianese 3:0
22.12.2021 14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio 1:2
19.01.2022 14:30 SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara 2:1
17. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 Cascina Cascina - US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Pianese US Pianese - Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Rieti FC Rieti - Montespaccato Montespaccato -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio -:-
19. Spieltag
23.01.2022 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio - FC Rieti FC Rieti verl.
23.01.2022 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato Montespaccato verl.
23.01.2022 US Pianese US Pianese - Cascina Cascina verl.
23.01.2022 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti - ASD Cannara ASD Cannara verl.
23.01.2022 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio verl.
23.01.2022 AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese - SC Trestina SC Trestina verl.
23.01.2022 SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia verl.
23.01.2022 US Arezzo US Arezzo - Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus verl.
23.01.2022 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio verl.
20. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 Cascina Cascina - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia - US Pianese US Pianese -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano - AC Sangiovannese AC Sangiovannese -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Badesse Calcio Badesse Calcio - US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Montespaccato Montespaccato - US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 FC Rieti FC Rieti - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - SSD Tiferno Lerchi SSD Tiferno Lerchi -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Unipomezia Virtus Unipomezia Virtus - Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti -:-