29. Spieltag
01.03.2024 20:45 AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane - Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo
01.03.2024 20:45 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
01.03.2024 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
01.03.2024 20:45 US Pergolettese US Pergolettese - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
01.03.2024 20:45 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona - AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto
02.03.2024 18:30 Atalanta II Atalanta II - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
02.03.2024 18:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD
02.03.2024 18:30 US Triestina US Triestina - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus
03.03.2024 14:00 AC Renate AC Renate - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
19.03.2024 19:30 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola
30. Spieltag
05.03.2024 18:30 Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo - UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
05.03.2024 18:30 Atalanta II Atalanta II - AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane
05.03.2024 18:30 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
05.03.2024 18:30 FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus - US Pergolettese US Pergolettese
05.03.2024 18:30 AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
05.03.2024 18:30 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 - Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921
05.03.2024 20:45 Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
06.03.2024 18:30 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - AC Renate AC Renate
06.03.2024 18:30 US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola - US Triestina US Triestina
06.03.2024 20:45 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
31. Spieltag
09.03.2024 16:15 Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
09.03.2024 16:15 US Pergolettese US Pergolettese - Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD
09.03.2024 18:30 AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
09.03.2024 18:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus
10.03.2024 16:15 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
10.03.2024 18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
10.03.2024 18:30 US Triestina US Triestina - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
10.03.2024 20:45 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo
11.03.2024 20:45 AC Renate AC Renate - AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto
11.03.2024 20:45 US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola - Atalanta II Atalanta II
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker