16. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 Legnano Legnano - AC Leon AC Leon -:-
17. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola -:-
18. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 AC Crema AC Crema - Real Calepina Real Calepina -:-
26.01.2022 14:30 SG City Nova SG City Nova - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese -:-
19. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Ciserano US Ciserano - USD Casatese USD Casatese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Franciacorta Franciacorta - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 AC Leon AC Leon - Olginatese Olginatese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Real Calepina Real Calepina - Legnano Legnano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sona Sona - AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - Castellanzese Castellanzese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - US Breno US Breno -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto Brusaporto -:-
20. Spieltag
16.01.2022 US Breno US Breno - Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano verl.
16.01.2022 Brusaporto Brusaporto - Real Calepina Real Calepina verl.
16.01.2022 Castellanzese Castellanzese - AC Leon AC Leon verl.
16.01.2022 AC Crema AC Crema - Sona Sona verl.
16.01.2022 AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio verl.
16.01.2022 Legnano Legnano - US Ciserano US Ciserano verl.
16.01.2022 AC Pontisola AC Pontisola - Franciacorta Franciacorta verl.
16.01.2022 SG City Nova SG City Nova - Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè verl.
16.01.2022 USD Casatese USD Casatese - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 verl.
16.01.2022 Olginatese Olginatese - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese verl.
21. Spieltag
23.01.2022 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Crema AC Crema verl.
23.01.2022 US Ciserano US Ciserano - AC Pontisola AC Pontisola verl.
23.01.2022 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - Legnano Legnano verl.
23.01.2022 Franciacorta Franciacorta - USD Casatese USD Casatese verl.
23.01.2022 AC Leon AC Leon - Brusaporto Brusaporto verl.
23.01.2022 Real Calepina Real Calepina - Olginatese Olginatese verl.
23.01.2022 Sona Sona - SG City Nova SG City Nova verl.
23.01.2022 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - US Breno US Breno verl.
23.01.2022 Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè - AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport verl.
23.01.2022 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano - Castellanzese Castellanzese verl.
22. Spieltag
30.01.2022 14:30 US Breno US Breno - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Brusaporto Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Castellanzese Castellanzese - Sona Sona -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Crema AC Crema - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport - Franciacorta Franciacorta -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Legnano Legnano - Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Pontisola AC Pontisola - AC Leon AC Leon -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 SG City Nova SG City Nova - US Ciserano US Ciserano -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 USD Casatese USD Casatese - Real Calepina Real Calepina -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Olginatese Olginatese - USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio -:-