10. Spieltag
05.05.2021 15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio - Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 3:1
18. Spieltag
05.05.2021 15:00 SN Notaresco SN Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
19. Spieltag
12.05.2021 15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
20. Spieltag
12.05.2021 16:00 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
22. Spieltag
05.05.2021 15:00 Tolentino Tolentino - Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1:3
12.05.2021 15:00 SN Notaresco SN Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
23. Spieltag
12.05.2021 15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi Vastogirardi -:-
24. Spieltag
12.05.2021 16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
25. Spieltag
12.05.2021 16:00 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio Vastese Calcio -:-
26. Spieltag
12.05.2021 16:00 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese -:-
27. Spieltag
05.05.2021 15:00 GSD Castelfidardo GSD Castelfidardo - Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 3:2
28. Spieltag
09.05.2021 16:00 ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 Real Giulianova Real Giulianova - Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio - GSD Castelfidardo GSD Castelfidardo -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 US Recanatese US Recanatese - Campobasso Campobasso -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 FC Rieti FC Rieti - FC Aprilia FC Aprilia -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 Tolentino Tolentino - Matese Matese -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 Vastese Calcio Vastese Calcio - SN Notaresco SN Notaresco -:-
09.05.2021 16:00 Vastogirardi Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
29. Spieltag
16.05.2021 16:00 Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese - FC Rieti FC Rieti -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 Campobasso Campobasso - Tolentino Tolentino -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 GSD Castelfidardo GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese US Recanatese -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastese Calcio Vastese Calcio -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Real Giulianova Real Giulianova -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 Matese Matese - Vastogirardi Vastogirardi -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 SN Notaresco SN Notaresco - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga -:-