13. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 Afragolese Afragolese - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 -:-
15. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida -:-
26.01.2022 14:30 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena - ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio -:-
16. Spieltag
26.01.2022 14:30 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo -:-
17. Spieltag
23.01.2022 14:30 Afragolese Afragolese - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Giugliano Giugliano - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Muravera Muravera -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Gladiator Gladiator - ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Formia Formia - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena Arzachena -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena -:-
18. Spieltag
16.01.2022 Afragolese Afragolese - ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena verl.
16.01.2022 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Muravera Muravera verl.
16.01.2022 Giugliano Giugliano - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 verl.
16.01.2022 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare verl.
16.01.2022 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia - Gladiator Gladiator verl.
16.01.2022 Formia Formia - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida verl.
16.01.2022 Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio - Arzachena Arzachena verl.
16.01.2022 Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio verl.
16.01.2022 Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 verl.
19. Spieltag
23.01.2022 Arzachena Arzachena - Formia Formia verl.
23.01.2022 ASD Carbonia Calcio ASD Carbonia Calcio - Afragolese Afragolese verl.
23.01.2022 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino Calcio 1924 - CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga verl.
23.01.2022 Gladiator Gladiator - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo verl.
23.01.2022 Muravera Muravera - Sassari Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce verl.
23.01.2022 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri verl.
23.01.2022 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Giugliano Giugliano verl.
23.01.2022 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 - Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio verl.
23.01.2022 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia FC Aprilia verl.