. .
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2024 > April
10:30 Türkei - Saudi-Arabien 7:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
11:00 Slowakei - Guatemala 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Mali - Jamaika 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Marokko - Ecuador 1:1
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2024 > April
11:00 Rumänien - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Polen - China 4:1
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2024 > April FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2024 > April
17:00 Österreich - Norwegen 2:1
17:00 Slowenien - Tschechien 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Italien - Rumänien 1:0
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Irland 1:4 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2023/2024 > Halbfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
18:30 Chelsea FC Women - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Baladeyet Al Mahalla - ZED FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - Erzeni Shijak 1:0 (1:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 ASO Chlef - NC Magra 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 ES Ben Aknoun - JS Kabylie 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 CF Esperança d'Andorra - CE Carroi 2:0
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
19:30 Tristan Suárez - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Almagro - Almirante Brown 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres (RdE) 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Nueva Chicago - Mitre de SdE 1:0 (1:0)
23:40 Agropecuario Argentino - San Martín de Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
02:10 Excursionistas - Deportivo Merlo 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 San Martín de Burzaco - Cañuelas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 UAI Urquiza - CA Los Andes 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Dock Sud - Fénix 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Armenio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Argentino de Merlo - Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2024  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2024 >
20:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Camioneros - Atenas de Río Cuarto 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Belgrano de San Francisco 0:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC West Armenia - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Shirak FC - FC Noah 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
16:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
09:15 Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC 3:0 (2:0)
09:15 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:4 (2:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:00 Marconi Stallions - St George FC 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hills United - St George City FA 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Moreland City FC - Altona Magic SC 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Manningham United - Dandenong City SC 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne FC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2024  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
11:30 Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights 2:3 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine FC 3:2 (3:1)
08:00 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (1:1)
08:30 Maitland FC - Cooks Hill United 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2024  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2024 >
07:30 Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para Hills Knights SC 2:2 (1:1)
09:30 Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars FC 4:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Yoogali SC 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Muharraq - Al Hala 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Shabab - East Riffa Club 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Riffa SC - Sitra Club 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Smorgon 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 Europe >
16:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (0:0)
18:15 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo 3:2 (2:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Halbfinale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 Promotion > Halbfinale
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - SK Deinze 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 2:4
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff >
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 1:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:2
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff A >
11:00 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 5:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoff B >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
14:30 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:3
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2024  Brasilien >   Série A 2024 >
21:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Criciúma - SC 0:4 (0:1)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
00:00 Ituano - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Sport Recife - PE - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Avaí - SC - Santos FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Guarani - SP - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 CR Brasil - AL - Amazonas FC - AM 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 América - MG - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2024  Brasilien >   Série C 2024 >
22:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 ABC - RN - Náutico - PE 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
21:00 Manauara - AM - Rio Branco - AC 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Princesa do Solimões - AM - São Raimundo - RR 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe B
21:00 River - PI - Águia de Marabá - PA 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe C
20:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - RN - Treze - PB 3:4 (2:0)
21:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe D
21:00 Sergipe - SE - ASA - AL 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 Petrolina - PE - Jacuipense - BA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Juazeirense - BA - Itabaiana - SE 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe E
20:00 Iporá - GO - União Rondonópolis - MT 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Capital - TO - Real Brasilia - DF 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe F
21:00 Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Serra - ES - Audax - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Ipatinga - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe G
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Pouso Alegre - MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Água Santa - SP 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 São José - SP - Costa Rica - MS 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe H
20:30 Avenida - RS - Cascavel FC - PR 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cianorte - PR - Hercílio Luz - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2024  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2024 >
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avai Kindermann 6:0
20:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
20:00 Real Brasilia - DF - Internacional 1:1
21:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:3
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
15:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:1 (3:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024 Conference League  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 Conference League >
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
01:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Copiapó - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Ñublense - Cobreloa 6:0 (5:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
21:00 Santa Cruz - Antofagasta 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Curicó Unido - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepción 2:1 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > Vorrunde  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > Vorrunde
18:30 Islas Juan Fernández - Santiago Wanderers 1:2
Chile > Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1  Chile >   Copa Chile 2024 > 1. Runde Gruppe 1
18:00 Unión Compañías - Brujas de Salamanca 1:1
18:00 Deportes Quillón - Constitución Unido 4:3
22:00 Municipal Mejillones - Deportes Colina 0:1
22:00 Chimbarongo - Santiago City 4:2
22:00 Comunal Cabrero - Deportes Iberia 1:0
23:00 Unión Wanderers - Vicente Pérez Rosales 0:0
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:35 Shanghai Port FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
09:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tongliang Long 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - AD San Carlos 2:2 (1:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Kvalifikation >
13:45 FA 2000 - Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 Promotion >
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Vejle BK - AC Horsens 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:4 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 4:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 7:3 (5:0)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 IF Lyseng - FC Helsingør 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 B.93 København - Næsby BK 4:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 4:1 (2:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næsby BK 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:30 AC Amager Academy - Hvidovre IF 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Kolding IF 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 IF Lyseng - FC Helsingør 2:4 (1:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster 3:5 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Verl - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh II 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Düren 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SGV Freiberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aubstadt 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Coburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Gebenbach 1:8 (0:4)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - ASV Cham 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - ATSV Erlangen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Neudrossenfeld 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger FV 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - SV Erlbach 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV 1896 Rain 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning 8:2 (5:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 6:3 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:30 BTS Neustadt - TS Woltmershausen 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Union 60 Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde 5:3 (3:1)
16:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - TuS Komet Arsten 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SC 1960 Hanau - KSV Baunatal 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - VfB Marburg 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - FC Eddersheim 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hünfelder SV 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Hanau 93 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Gießen 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - FSV Schöningen 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 TuS Bersenbrück - Heeslinger SC 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Normannia Gmünd 2:1
14:00 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen 0:0
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - Offenburger FV 5:0
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 0:0
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen 2:0
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Holzhausen 0:1
15:30 VfR Mannheim - FC Nöttingen 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Altona 93 - HEBC Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rostocker FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:8 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Magdeburg II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freital - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - VFC Plauen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - VfL Halle 96 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Karbach - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - SV Morlautern 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bitburg - FV Engers 07 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - Inter Türkspor Kiel 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - VfB Lübeck II 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC St. Pauli 3:6 (1:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 5:3 (4:2)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 6:2 (4:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - VfB Waltrop 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6:1 (4:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Jahn Regensburg 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 5:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 5:0 (4:0)
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Cumbayá 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Libertad de Loja - Orense SC 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Quito FC 2:3
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Universidad Católica - Deportivo Ibarra 1:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2024 Gruppe A >
22:00 Leones del Norte - El Nacional 2:1
22:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 4:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
00:00 Cumbayá - Aucas 0:5
18:00 Chacaritas FC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1
18:15 Manta FC - Orense SC 2:1
19:15 Independiente Juniors - Leones del Norte 2:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
19:15 Independiente del Valle - Vargas Torres 2:0
19:15 LDU Quito - El Nacional 4:1
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
20:00 Técnico Universitario - 9 de Octubre 2:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
20:00 Universidad Católica - San Antonio 8:0
20:15 Delfín SC - Libertad de Loja 1:0
20:30 Macará - Emelec 1:2
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
21:15 Cuniburo FC - Imbabura 0:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
16:00 Manta FC - Orense SC 2:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
17:00 Independiente del Valle - Vargas Torres 8:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
17:00 Independiente Juniors - Leones del Norte 2:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A >
18:00 Macará - Emelec 0:0
18:00 Delfin SC - Libertad de Loja 1:1
18:00 Universidad Catolica - San Antonio 8:0
18:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 4:4
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe B >
18:00 Tecnico Universitario - 9 de Octubre 2:0
20:00 Cuniburo FC - Imbabura 0:1
20:30 Chacaritas FC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 2:2 (2:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Hull City - Ipswich Town 3:3 (1:2)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
13:30 Derby County - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Exeter City - Oxford United 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Barnsley FC - Northampton Town 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Reading FC - Blackpool FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Newport County 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sutton United 4:4 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Harrogate Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Walsall FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County 2:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League North 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Boston United 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
England > National League South 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League South 2023/2024 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Chelmsford City - Braintree Town 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
England > Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > Halbfinale  England >   Playoffs 2023/2024 National League > Halbfinale
18:30 Barnet FC - Solihull Moors 0:4 (0:2)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Burnley FC U23 - Bristol City U23 2:3 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 3:5 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Manchester City 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:4 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 0:9 (0:5)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 5:3 (4:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Manchester United - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City 3:2
12:00 Cardiff City - Fleetwood Town 2:0
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Hull City 4:1
12:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 0:4
12:30 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 4:2
13:00 Watford FC - Birmingham City 0:0
15:00 Swansea City - Barnsley FC 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Lower Table  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Lower Table >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 2:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Notts County 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Championship  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Championship >
12:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:30 Stockport County - Salford City 2:0
11:30 Blackpool FC - Wrexham AFC 0:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
11:30 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC 0:0
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 1:2
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Luton Town 2:1
12:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 3:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Brentford FC - Cambridge United 2:0
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers 4:4
12:00 Newport County - Gillingham FC 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
14:30 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 3:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 2:2 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS 1:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Havre AC 3:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Angers SCO 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - SC Bastia 3:2 (3:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Lavallois - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Toulouse FC (CFA) - Jura Sud 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 AS Cannes - Le Puy Foot 43 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - Hyères FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Thonon Évian FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - Étoile FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chamalières - Olympique Alès 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Angers SCO II 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Libourne St.-Seurin - Bergerac Foot 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Trélissac FC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Avoine OCC - Paris 13 Atletico 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Blois Foot 41 - SO Romorantin 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 Dinan Léhon - US Saint-Malo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - AF Virois 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Chambly - FCM Aubervilliers 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Boulogne - Racing Club de France 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - UF Mâconnais 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Besançon - FCSR Haguenau 3:4 (0:1)
18:00 SR Colmar - ASC Biesheim 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Saint-Quentin 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
16:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Montferrand 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Havre AC 0:7 (0:4)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Gagra 0:1 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Karela United 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Samartex - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point FC 4:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg >
19:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Volos NFC - Panserraikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AE Kifisias - PAS Giannina 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South Playout >
15:00 Diagoras FC - Panathinaikos II 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North Playoff >
15:00 AE Lárissa - AEK Athen II 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
20:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Achuapa 2:1 (2:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
09:00 Southern District - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Najaf 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Amanat Baghdad - Al Hudood 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2024  Irland >   First Division 2024 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 1:2 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:5 (0:1)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3 (1:3)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Modena FC - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Calcio Lecco 1912 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 AS Cittadella - FeralpiSalò 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Cosenza Calcio - SSC Bari 4:1 (2:1)
16:15 Palermo FC - AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Sampdoria - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
18:30 Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Brindisi - FC Turris 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Calcio Catania - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - AZ Picerno 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Monterosi FC - Foggia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Potenza - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - ACR Messina 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Avellino - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Latina Calcio - Taranto FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Casertana FC - Sorrento Calcio 5:2 (3:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - NF Ardea Calcio 2:2
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
12:30 UC Sampdoria - Pomigliano CF 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SSD Napoli - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 4:4 (4:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 San Marino Academy - Freedom FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 AC Milan - AC Monza 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Genoa CFC 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 3:2 (3:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 Calcio Padova - Calcio Como 6:4 (2:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 AC Pisa - SS Monopoli 1966 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella 4:1 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Palermo FC - Cesena FC 2:4 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Ternana Calcio - Delfino Pescara 2:4 (0:2)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 3:3 (2:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Machida Zelvia 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Fujieda MyFC 2:3 (1:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
07:55 Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 FC Imabari - Omiya Ardija 1:4 (0:2)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:2 (3:1)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - SC Sagamihara 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama S&CC - Nara Club 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Atletico Suzuka 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 West >
04:00 Otsu High School - Kamimura Gakuen 3:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2024 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2024 East >
04:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
01:00 York United - Vancouver FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Atlético Ottawa 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Forge FC - Valour FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2024  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2024 >
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Zhenis 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Atyrau - FK Kyzylzhar 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Turan - FK Astana 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
02:40 Barranquilla FC - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Internacional de Palmira 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Malisheva 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Fushë Kosova - KF Liria 0:2 (0:2)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:00 NK Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:10 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 5:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 NK Solin - Zrinski Osječko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
16:30 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 2:0 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Riga FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (0:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
14:00 JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine 2:2 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
14:00 FC Džiugas - FK TransINVEST 2:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:5 (0:4)
16:15 Hibernians FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0:2 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
18:00 Chabab Mohammédia - Union de Touarga 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:2 (1:2)
05:10 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Coras de Nayarit 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Saltillo FC 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 CA Aragón - Inter Playa 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:30 Tritones Vallarta - Club Calor 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 CF América - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
23:45 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
19:30 FC Juárez - Club León 1:5 (0:2)
19:30 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC 2:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC 5:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 CF América - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Bălţi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Buiucani 2:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Relegation 2023/2024  Moldau >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
15:00 Victoria Bardar - Speranța Drochia 5:1
15:00 FC Floreşti - Univer Comrat 1:1
15:00 CSCT Saksan - Sparta Selemet 1:3
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Arsenal 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 OFK Mladost DG - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Mornar - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Doma United - Kwara United 0:0
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Heartland FC 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2024 Championship  Nordirland >   Premier League 2024 Championship >
18:30 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2024 Relegation  Nordirland >   Premier League 2024 Relegation >
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Newry City FC - Loughgall FC 1:4 (1:2)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
16:00 Aalesunds FK - Raufoss IL 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Stabæk IF 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bryne FK - Sogndal IL 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kongsvinger IL - IK Start 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Egersunds IK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 2:2 (2:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2024 >
17:00 Sotra SK - FK Jerv 0:2 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2024 >
14:00 Eidsvold TF - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Kjelsås Fotball 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Grorud IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Follo FK - Skeid Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2024  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2024 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Lillestrøm SK - Åsane Fotball 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Røa IL 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:15 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:3 (2:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Grazer AK 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 SV Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV Ried (A) - Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:2 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:30 SK Bischofshofen - SVG Reichenau 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kufstein - SC Imst 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Wolfurt 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Austria Salzburg 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 SC Röthis - TSV St. Johann 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Schwaz - Dornbirner SV 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:45 Austria Wien - USV Neulengbach 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ladies FC Dornbirn - FC Bergheim 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
23:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 UMECIT - San Francisco FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas United 4:3 (3:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Sport Boys - Unión Comercio 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad Técnica - Atlético Grau 3:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - ŁKS Łódź 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
17:30 Stal Rzeszow - Lechia Gdańsk 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Feirense 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Leixões SC - Vilaverdense FC 1:3 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
14:00 CS Marítimo - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - LFC Lourosa 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 Sporting CP - FC Porto 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
17:00 Boavista - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
17:00 FC Alverca - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Os Belenenses 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 União Torreense - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj 3:2 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
19:30 FCSB - Farul Constanța 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
15:00 Forte Taganrog - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - FK Rostov II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Biolog Novokubansk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Druzhba - Pobeda Khasavyurt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Angusht Nazran - Dinamo Stavropol 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nart Cherkessk - FK Sevastopol 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
10:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2024 >
13:00 FK Volna - Rubin Kazan 2 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Lada Tolyatti - Dinamo Kirov 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Amkar Perm 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Nizhny Novgorod II 2:2 (0:1)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
07:00 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 3:1 (1:1)
09:00 FShM Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Almaz-Antey 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:5 (0:2)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Chayka - Rodina Moskva 4:0 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2024  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2024 >
10:00 FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Akademiya Konopleva 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FShM Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:6 (0:4)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Almaz-Antey 3:3 (1:3)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 7:2 (2:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SShOR Zenit - FK Rostov 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chayka - Rodina Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 ECL Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 1:2 (1:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Al Akhdoud - Abha Club 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Ettifaq 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024 Championship  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:3 (0:2)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen's Park FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Ayr United 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Falkirk FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Cove Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoffs 2023/2024 League Two > 1. Runde
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Buckie Thistle n.gesp.
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2024 >
16:00 FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs BK 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Friska Viljor FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nordic United FC - IFK Stocksund 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
13:00 Onsala BK - Falkenbergs FF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Torns IF - Tvååkers IF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ariana FC - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - FC Rosengård 1917 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 BK Olympic - Norrby IF 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2024 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Vittsjö GIK 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Piteå IF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - AIK Solna 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby IF 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
11:30 Malmö FF - AIK Solna 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Djurgårdens IF 1:4 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Vaduz - FC Baden 6:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Thun Berner Oberland 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - BSC Young Boys II 7:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC St. Gallen II 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Biel/Bienne 1:6 (1:1)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Luzern II 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Lugano II 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Schweiz >   Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
20:30 FC Sion - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens 4:6 (1:3)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Yverdon Sport FC II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Naters 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Dietikon 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Schötz 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Bassecourt 6:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Muri - FC Solothurn 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tuggen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Freienbach 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Balzers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Uzwil - SV Höngg 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 AC Taverne - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Linth 04 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Echichens - Martigny Sports 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - FC Collex-Bossy 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Veyrier Sports 4:4 (2:1)
17:30 CS Romontois - Olympique Genève 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates - FC Perly-Certoux 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - Stade Payerne 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Dornach - FC Erguël 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Tavannes/Tramelan 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Ueberstorf 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Bosporus 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Liestal - FC Pratteln 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Prishtina Bern - SC Schöftland 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Gambarogno-Contone 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SC Goldau 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Perlen-Buchrain n.gesp.
17:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Unterstrass 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Collina d'Oro - SC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Cham II - FC Brunnen 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Ascona - FC Sursee 3:4 (1:2)
20:00 FC Locarno - SC Buochs 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 II 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Adliswil - FC Bazenheid 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Tägerwilen - KF Dardania St. Gallen 5:3 (2:0)
16:30 FC Thalwil - FC Uster 1:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
17:00 FC Aarau - Servette FCCF 0:4
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:1
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Biel/Bienne 7:1
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Schlieren 1:0
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Küssnacht 4:2
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2023/2024 >
17:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Wil 1900 2:0
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion 3:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Zürich/Red-Star 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FCO Wil 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Liechtenstein 5:2 (3:0)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO Wil - FC Solothurn 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Südostschweiz 7:1 (4:1)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - SC Kriens 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Finale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Finale
18:30 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen 5:6 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette FC - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Zürich 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Servette FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - FCO St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Solothurn - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud La Côte 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Jura 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Team Köniz - FC Biel/Bienne 2:4 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Baden - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 FCO Wil - FC Schaffhausen 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Liechtenstein 8:2 (5:1)
14:45 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt 6:3 (4:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 FK Javor - IMT Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Železničar Pančevo - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
15:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Železiarne Podbrezová 3:2 (2:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
18:00 MFK Skalica - AS Trenčín 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FC Košice - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
17:30 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Las Palmas - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 UD Almería - Getafe CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - RC Celta 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 CD Leganés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Elche CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Unión 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SD Ponferradina - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - CE Sabadell 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 RC Celta B - SD Logroñés 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Sestao River 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Coruxo FC - Val Miñor Nigrán 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Choco 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Perines - CD Revilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 CF Bansander - Arosa SC 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 CD Covadonga - CD Lugo 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Racing Santander - Veriña CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 RC Celta - SD Compostela 5:0 (3:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:30 EDF Logroño - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Santutxu FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CF Gazte Berriak - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 SCD Durango - UDC Txantrea 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 AD San Juan - CD Vasconia 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 CA Osasuna - Antiguoko KE 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Girona FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 RCD Mallorca - EF Gava 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 CE Sabadell - CD Constància 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 CF Damm - CD San Francisco 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 UE Cornellà - Racing Zaragoza 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 CF Platges de Calvià - CE Mercantil 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - CF Badalona 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD San Félix - Calavera CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Marbella FC - 26 de Febrero 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Betis - Séneca CF 9:0 (4:0)
17:30 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UD Melilla - Xerez Deportivo FC 1:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Mérida AD - Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
17:30 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Numancia 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Internacional de la Amistad - UD SS Reyes 3:4 (1:2)
17:30 AD Alcorcón - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
16:30 CD La Oliva - UD San Fernando 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 AD Huracan - CD Mensajero 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Arucas CF - CF Juventud Laguna 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Acodetti CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CD San Jose - Universitario FC 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 CD Sobradillo - CD Orientación Marítima 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Marino - UD Las Palmas 2:5 (1:3)
16:30 CD Atlético Paso - CF Unión Viera 4:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
17:15 Alboraya UD - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Levante UD - EFB Miguelturra 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Patacona CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Albacete - CD Roda 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Elche CF - Kelme CF 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - UD Alzira 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stellenbosch FC - Polokwane City FC 5:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
07:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Seoul 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 5:0 (3:0)
09:30 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Cheonan City FC - Gimpo FC 1:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Pathom 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Uthai Thani FC 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 BG Pathum United - Port FC 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Viagem Příbram 6:3 (2:2)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 1. SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc B 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Robstav 3:2 (2:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 FK Králův Dvůr - Viktoria Plzeň B 3:1 (2:0)
10:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - Povltavská FA 1:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Kolín - FC Hradec Králové B 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice B 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Baník Most - Souš - Sokol Brozany 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 Sokol Živanice - Arsenal Česká Lípa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Slovan Velvary 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Championship >
12:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 4:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 Relegation >
16:00 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 0:5 (0:2)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Slavia Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Banik Ostrava - FC Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Dynamo České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
12:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:0)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 2:8 (0:3)
13:15 Slavia Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 9:0 (4:0)
13:15 Banik Ostrava - FC Zlín 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 FK Frýdek-Místek - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice 2:5 (1:3)
15:15 AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 0:6 (0:1)
10:00 Football Talent Academy - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 7:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 2:4 (0:2)
12:30 FK Pardubice II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 0:2 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
16:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
16:00 US Ben Guerdane - EGS Gafsa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 2:2 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hatayspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
11:00 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2
11:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:3
11:00 Eyüpspor - Samsunspor 1:2
11:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FK 3:2
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
11:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1
11:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 2:4
11:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 5:1
11:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kayserispor 0:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rukh Lviv - NK Veres 3:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Kecskeméti TE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
17:30 Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
15:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Colón - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sud América - La Luz 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Rentistas - Cooper 1:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
19:45 Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
01:30 Rhode Island FC - Phoenix Rising 1:3 (0:2)
22:00 Charleston Battery - Las Vegas Lights FC 6:0 (4:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
03:00 Austin FC II - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
01:30 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 2:3 (1:1)
04:00 Angel City FC - Kansas City Current 1:3 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
16:05 Ajman Club - Khor Fakkan Club 3:0 Wert.
16:05 Sharjah FC - Al Bataeh 2:2 (1:0)
18:45 Al Ain FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:2 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 2:1 (0:1)